CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD DE FEDERACION

23/03/2013

GENERAL MUJERES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 GALLO NANCY CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:32:02
2 164 MORILLA NOELIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:35:24
3 208 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON DAMAS B 00:35:51
4 141 BRAVO SILVINA SAN JOSE DAMAS C 00:36:17
5 163 CEBRIAN LILIAN CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:36:40
6 207 CASTILLO JAQUELIN COLON DAMAS B 00:36:52
7 217 BALDASSINI ROXANA CONCORDIA MENORES MUJ 00:41:41
8 167 AVILA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:41:43
9 231 SGUERZO PAMELA FEDERACION DAMAS A 00:41:49
10 171 FIGUEREDO LUCRECIA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:42:21
11 226 CHIAPPESONI PAOLA PARANA DAMAS A 00:43:45
12 160 SANTANA EMILCE CONCORIDA DAMAS A 00:44:22
13 178 RUNDIO ALICIA RESISTENCIA DAMAS D 00:44:46
14 246 ALVAREZ VANESA BEATRIZ CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:45:21
15 234 AREVALO VALERIA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:45:42
16 144 CASTRO PAOLOA CHAJARI DAMAS A 00:45:52
17 247 CACERES LETICIA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:45:52
18 148 GONZALEZ GABRIELA CHAJARI DAMAS C 00:45:53
19 291 GARCIA MARIA JOSE SANTA FE DAMAS B 00:45:55
20 176 BENITEZ ANTONELLA FEDERACION DAMAS A 00:47:19
21 158 AGUYARO ELIDA SAN SALVADOR DAMAS B 00:47:23
22 165 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA DAMAS A 00:47:26
23 288 ORTELLADO ROMINA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:48:28
24 236 LUGREEN MARGARITA FEDERACION DAMAS D 00:49:32
25 299 BENITEZ YANINA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:51:04
26 239 BERARDO ELENA CHAJARI DAMAS A 00:51:29
27 149 WALTHER PAOLA CHAJARI DAMAS B 00:51:37
28 214 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI DAMAS C 00:51:53
29 255 BORBA MABEL ITATI MONTE CASEROS DAMAS C 00:52:18
30 298 BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA CONCORDIA DAMAS B 00:55:41
31 192 ROMANO SANDRA SAN GERONIMO DAMAS C 01:15:40

GENERAL VARONES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 272 LANGAT ISMAEL JUJUY MAYORES C VAR 00:26:10
2 279 MENDEZ MARTIN CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:26:14
3 222 COSTA ENRIQUE CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:26:42
4 203 PEREYRA JAVIER CHAJARI PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:26:56
5 184 ALMIRON LUCIANO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:27:02
6 235 BARROSO PEDRO SAN LUIS PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:28:05
7 229 ROMERO JOSE RAMON CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:28:15
8 280 MEZA SERGIO VILLA ADELA MAYORES A VAR 00:28:49
9 238 CINDT JORGE FEDERAL MAYORES C VAR 00:29:00
10 286 SEGOVIA JUAN CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:29:53
11 253 SCHAAB MARTIN CONC DEL URUGUAY MAYORES B VAR 00:30:19
12 170 BORDON NAHUEL CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:30:35
13 249 ZARLENGA SEBASTIAN MAR DEL PLATA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:30:36
14 204 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:31:38
15 220 WENDLER GUILLERMO CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:31:45
16 278 PESOA JORGE FELICIANO VETERANOS A VAR 00:32:01
17 281 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN VILLA ADELA MAYORES A VAR 00:32:30
18 196 RAMIREZ MIGUEL SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:32:40
19 273 GONZALEZ HECTOR FEDERAL VETERANOS A VAR 00:32:50
20 250 FONTANA ESTEBAN LOS CHARRUAS JUVENILES VAR 00:32:51
21 213 ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA MAYORES C VAR 00:33:29
22 223 CHIVEL HORACIO C DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS B VAR 00:33:39
23 252 CEIB GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS A VAR 00:33:43
24 256 SILVA MATIAS FEDERACION MAYORES A VAR 00:33:58
25 295 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VETERANOS D VAR 00:34:07
26 244 ESPINDOLA FELIPE CHAJARI PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:34:16
27 205 GALEANO JORGE CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:34:37
28 283 TECHERA RUBEN CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:34:41
29 135 MONZON MARCELO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:34:43
30 172 TSCHERNING FACUNDO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:34:48
31 216 FONTANA SERGIO LOS CHARRUAS VETERANOS A VAR 00:34:49
32 233 GONZALEZ MAXIMILANO FEDERACION MAYORES C VAR 00:34:52
33 297 SAMSON SCHULZE MARIO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:34:53
34 211 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL R. PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:34:59
35 275 TOLEDO JAVIER LA CRUZ MAYORES A VAR 00:35:13
36 154 RAZZETTO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:35:21
37 162 CABRERA HUGO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:35:21
38 230 VIERA ARIEL CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:35:35
39 242 TAVELLA JUAN CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:35:36
40 174 DALZOTTO MATIAS CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:35:56
41 206 DI GIROLAMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:36:10
42 166 BORDON FRANCISCO CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:36:12
43 173 GALEANO WALTER CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:36:14
44 224 CHIVEL RICARDO C DEL URUGUAY JUVENILES VAR 00:36:16
45 200 CARDOZO CRISTIAN MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:36:26
46 161 ZABALLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:36:39
47 237 TABORDA LUCAS FEDERACION MENORES VAR 00:36:45
48 186 RUIZ DIAZ JOSE SAN SALVADOR PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:37:19
49 185 GONZALEZ CESAR PUERTO YERUA VETERANOS B VAR 00:37:34
50 269 MARTINEZ CARLOS FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:04
51 271 VIERO JOSE RAMON CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:05
52 169 BRASSAT MARIO CONCORDIA MAYORES C VAR 00:38:07
53 198 FORNILLO OCTAVIO CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:38:13
54 215 ROMERO HUGO A. SANTA FE VETERANOS B VAR 00:38:15
55 287 TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS SAN GERONIMO VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:18
56 218 ARAUJO JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:38:23
57 285 OLIER EDUARDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS A VAR 00:38:27
58 197 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:38:36
59 175 VEZZI ELVIO CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:43
60 219 RODRIGUEZ EXEQUIEL CONCORDIA JUVENILES VAR 00:38:46
61 277 BALZER GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VETERANOS A VAR 00:38:50
62 293 MELLA EDUARDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:38:58
63 243 PEREZ JUAN    CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:39:06
64 232 RODENAS GERONIMO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:39:14
65 194 ALVAREZ JULIO JORGE SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS C VAR 00:39:28
66 276 GALEANO ORLANDO CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:39:37
67 274 COUTINHO MARIANO LA CRUZ MAYORES A VAR 00:40:14
68 254 PARED MIGUEL ANGEL MONTE CASEROS PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:40:31
69 191 PERRONE ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VETERANOS E VAR 00:40:34
70 153 BRASSAT LUIS CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:40:48
71 153 ARMUA JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA MAYORES B VAR 00:40:48
72 157 PERRON MATIAS VILLA ELISA MAYORES B VAR 00:40:59
73 268 MANSILLA HORACIO CONCORDIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:41:19
74 202 GONZALEZ CARLOS CHAJARI MAYORES C VAR 00:41:25
75 300 LOBATO RAMON ANIBAL CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 00:41:25
76 282 BIDEGAIN JOSE CONCORDIA VETERANOS B VAR 00:41:56
77 195 MIGUELES JULIO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS B VAR 00:42:12
78 225 GODOY JORGE FEDERACION VETERANOS A VAR 00:42:14
79 221 SCHENBERGER LUIS CONCORDIA VETERANOS E VAR 00:42:25
80 251 DELUCA SERGIO LAROQUE VETERANOS C VAR 00:42:54
81 227 BUTVILOFSK FERNANDO PARANA VETERANOS D VAR 00:43:45
82 258 GAUTO AGUSTIN SANTA CRUZ JUVENILES VAR 00:44:18
83 267 SCHENBERGER JAVIER CONCORDIA PRE VETERANOS VAR 00:44:51
84 257 HOCHSTRASSER DIEGO MONTE CASEROS VETERANOS A VAR 00:44:56
85 292 AQUINO RUBEN CHAJARI VETERANOS C VAR 00:45:28
86 209 PREDIGER GUILLERMO CONC DEL URUGUAY VETERANOS A VAR 00:45:44
87 180 VILCHEZ MANUEL RESISTENCIA VETERANOS C VAR 00:47:38
88 210 BURNA LUCAS CHAJARI MAYORES B VAR 00:48:21
89 245 CIMA EMANUEL CHAJARI MAYORES B VAR 00:48:27
90 189 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO SAN SALVADOR VETERANOS E VAR 00:48:33
91 294 MARTIN CARLOS CONCORDIA VETERANOS D VAR 00:49:38
92 212 GUERRERO ANDRES FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:51:23
93 296 MARKIEVICZ MARIO MONTE CASEROS VETERANOS D VAR 00:51:35
94 155 ARMUA JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA MAYORES A VAR 00:52:10
95 199 TABORDA FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS MAYORES C VAR 00:52:25
96 284 BARRIENTOS MAXIMO FEDERACION VETERANOS B VAR 00:54:16
97 156 VIERA ROGELIO CHAJARI VETERANOS B VAR 01:00:49
  248 BALBI EDGARDO PARANA VETERANOS C VAR DNF
  266 CUELLO OMAR FEDERACION VETERANOS A VAR DNF






  Facebook Cronomet