CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 81º ANIVERSARIO GENDARMERIA NACIONAL ARGENTINA

(PARANA, 27/07/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 2 GRACIANI, STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:27 0:24:48 0:25:39
1 90 AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:57:03 0:27:58 0:29:05
2 91 RUIZ DIAZ , VALERIA DANIELA GUALEGUAYCHU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:40 0:28:48 0:30:52
3 58 LEIVA , ROCIO BELEN  PASO DE LOS LIBRES  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:28 0:32:50 0:36:38
4 34 SANCHEZ, DIANA VANESSA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:33 0:32:44 0:36:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1013 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:33 0:26:27 0:28:06
2 997 MARTINEZ, NADIA PARABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:04 0:28:55 0:30:09
3 5 SEGOVIA, IVANA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:37 0:29:21 0:30:16
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 45 MARTINEZ, PAOLA ESPERANZA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:07 0:25:02 0:26:05
1 983 SEGOVIA, MARIA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:54 0:27:00 0:28:54
2 83 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:52 0:27:35 0:30:17
3 38 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:48 0:29:53 0:30:55
4 76 ESCUDERO, MARIA SILVERIA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:37 0:30:30 0:32:07
5 80 ZABALA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:30 0:40:08 0:29:22
6 974 SANDOVAL, STELLA MARIS PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:52 0:33:28 0:36:24
7 59 DECHAT , MAGDALENA LILIANA  PASO DE LOS LIBRES  MUJER 10 km MUJER 35/39 1:14:37 0:36:20 0:38:17
8 86 CORDOBA, LAURA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:15:06 0:35:55 0:39:11
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 25 COPELLO, JESICA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:33 0:29:37 0:30:56
2 30 ORTIZ, ROXANA  SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:54 0:29:38 0:31:16
3 52 RETAMOSO, GRISELDA GUADALUPE CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:19 0:31:24 0:33:55
4 978 REINO, GRISELDA NOEMI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:12:16 0:36:04 0:36:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 53 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:43:23 0:22:01 0:21:22
1 54 AGUIAR , MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:39 0:25:24 0:26:15
2 979 GAMARRA, LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:49 0:29:02 0:32:47
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 962 PELOZO, SANDRA GABRIELA SANTOTOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:35 0:32:06 0:33:29
2 1014 WAIGEL, CLAUDIA GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:35 0:32:18 0:33:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 74 CANOVA, YOLANDA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:00:45 0:30:18 0:30:27
2 975 VERGARA, CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:04:13 0:31:57 0:32:16
3 1027 GADEA, MARIA ISABEL PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:12:48 0:35:46 0:37:02
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 6 RIOS CRISTALDO, ARIEL DAMIAN  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:47:52 0:23:16 0:24:36
2 17 ESPINDOLA, ELIAS JUAN RAMON SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 18/19 0:53:42 0:26:23 0:27:19
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 10 ROJAS, LAUREANO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:28 0:22:00 0:22:28
2 964 RAMIREZ, EMANUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:10 0:21:59 0:24:11
3 11 CARRIZO, GUSTAVO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:44 0:23:17 0:25:27
4 8 NUNEZ, JESUS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:40 0:26:03 0:23:37
5 4 GERVASONI, NICOLAS BOVRIL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:28 0:23:45 0:28:43
6 12 LESCANO, MARIANO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:52 0:26:03 0:26:49
7 92 COLQUE JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:56:34 0:28:24 0:28:10
8 990 CIARES, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:58:37 0:27:28 0:31:09
9 46 ULRICH, GASTON ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:59:46 0:29:22 0:30:24
10 44 ULRICH, JONATAN ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:59:47 0:29:21 0:30:26
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 965 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:11 0:20:08 0:21:03
1 9 ESPINOLA, BRIAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:46 0:22:21 0:23:25
2 87 OVIEDO LUCIO ANDRES SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:06 0:21:42 0:24:24
3 967 DIGIOVANI, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:03 0:23:27 0:24:36
4 14 VIERA FRANCO PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:37 0:23:54 0:25:43
5 27 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:06 0:24:41 0:25:25
6 67 DUSSO, FRANCISCO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:24 0:26:48 0:26:36
7 987 GOMEZ, JUAN SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:55 0:29:01 0:32:54
8 72 PASQUET, ADRIAN GONZALO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:17 0:30:10 0:33:07
9 33 AGUERO, DENIS OSMAAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:05:17 0:30:39 0:34:38
10 85 ACEVEDO, RODRIGO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:41 0:32:33 0:34:08
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
Gen 969 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:20 0:20:08 0:21:12
Gen 57 MARTINEZ RAU, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:53 0:20:36 0:21:17
1 971 PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:36 0:21:39 0:21:57
2 75 ALONSO, ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:21 0:22:12 0:23:09
3 65 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:53 0:23:03 0:23:50
4 981 MULLER, LUCIANO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:39 0:23:57 0:25:42
5 1008 MENDOZA , DANIEL PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:59 0:23:47 0:26:12
6 22 AUGUSTO, CORREA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:06 0:25:06 0:26:00
7 66 MARTINEZ, DIEGO ANDRES SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:34 0:25:44 0:26:50
8 68 CATALANO, GERMAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:58 0:26:54 0:26:04
9 49 RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:32 0:25:55 0:27:37
10 69 MACHENA, NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:48 0:26:54 0:26:54
11 995 PEREZ GARCIA, WALTER SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:52 0:25:31 0:28:21
12 41 CORDOBA, SERGIO MARTIN  SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:53 0:26:38 0:27:15
13 996 VILLALBA MIGUEL ANGEL POSADAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:30 0:26:24 0:28:04
14 20 VERGARA, MATIS RICARDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:58 0:29:14 0:28:44
15 42 BARRIERA, SERGIO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:58 0:27:49 0:30:09
16 93 GAUTO NESTOR DAMIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:03 0:28:48 0:30:15
17 7 LEIVA, GERMAN  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:47 0:28:25 0:31:22
18 36 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO  SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:33 0:29:07 0:31:26
19 70 HOYOS, MAURO  SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:06 0:29:14 0:31:52
20 63 PICCO, DIEGO  SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:54 0:31:30 0:31:24
21 1004 ALARCON , GASTON DIEGO  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:04:45 0:30:48 0:33:57
22 1011 BARBIERI, MARTIN STROBEL  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:06:56 0:31:13 0:35:43
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 60 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:53 0:21:07 0:21:46
2 970 FRIEDRICH, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:23 0:21:13 0:22:10
3 1002 AVALOS, JOSE LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:15 0:21:38 0:22:37
4 73 ORMAECHEA , ERWIN  NOGOYA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:58 0:21:40 0:23:18
5 40 HERNANDEZ, RAUL ADRIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:04 0:23:04 0:24:00
6 21 MANSILLA, CARLOS AÑATUYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:10 0:22:36 0:24:34
7 16 MACIEL, HERIBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:28 0:22:43 0:24:45
8 95 ORUNDES AYALA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:20 0:24:27 0:24:53
9 963 GONZALEZ, RODRIGO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:51 0:24:51 0:26:00
10 97 FALCON  JOSE  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:45 0:26:04 0:25:41
11 3 MARTINEZ, PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:38 0:26:33 0:29:05
12 1005 BRONDANI , ADRIAN EMMANUEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:51 0:30:37 0:28:14
13 992 MARTINEZ, SILVIO JESúS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:17 0:29:32 0:32:45
14 23 MADOLE, CARLOS GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:39 0:31:42 0:31:57
15 986 ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:08:16 0:35:41 0:32:35
16 24 ROA, DIEGO RAMON SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:38 0:32:51 0:36:47
  1009 LOPEZ, CLAUDIO MARCELO COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1010 PIANI, LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:38 0:21:59 0:22:39
2 48 DURE JUAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:20 0:22:21 0:22:59
3 984 TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:43 0:23:55 0:24:48
4 47 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:45 0:25:12 0:25:33
5 13 QUINTEROS, OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:56 0:25:32 0:25:24
6 79 ZABALA, LUIS ENRIQUE  COLIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:03 0:25:49 0:26:14
7 961 DELL ACQUA, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:47 0:26:34 0:27:13
8 35 REYNA, ALEXIS GABRIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:51 0:26:37 0:27:14
9 29 SPATULA, ADRIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:50 0:27:29 0:29:21
10 26 RODRIGUEZ, HUGO RUBEN  SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:34 0:27:41 0:29:53
11 61 DORIGO , MARTIN OSCAR SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:42 0:29:06 0:29:36
12 89 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:50 0:29:22 0:29:28
13 31 BIROLLO, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:54 0:28:23 0:31:31
14 88 GOMEZ , ARIEL  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:11 0:29:15 0:31:56
15 982 FRANCO, EDGARDO RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:16 0:29:57 0:31:19
16 1 QUINTANA, JUAN BAUTISTA  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:31 0:29:56 0:32:35
17 985 TABORDA, JOSE LUIS  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:37 0:31:17 0:32:20
18 1012 LONDERO, PABLO ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:58 0:32:15 0:34:43
19 81 MACARONE ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:31 0:40:06 0:29:25
20 977 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:12:30 0:35:15 0:37:15
21 64 ORELLANO, OSVALDO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:13:59 0:35:23 0:38:36
22 19 CASTILLO, MANUEL SAUCE VIEJO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:14:32 0:36:22 0:38:10
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 51 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:53 0:22:01 0:22:52
2 56 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:00 0:22:10 0:22:50
3 84 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:20 0:24:44 0:25:36
4 1007 SALDANA, LEONARDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:42 0:25:18 0:26:24
5 972 GOMEZ, RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:36 0:25:16 0:27:20
6 1028 AGUIRRE, JORGE ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:34 0:27:08 0:28:26
7 43 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:03 0:28:24 0:29:39
8 94 ALDANA, LEONEL JUAN JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:47 0:28:57 0:31:50
9 71 CASCO, JAVIER SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:05 0:29:14 0:31:51
10 1001 VALDEZ CELSO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:03 0:36:41 0:38:22
  998 VILCHES RAMOS, ORLANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 39 POLIMENA, CLAUDIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:15 0:24:44 0:25:31
2 82 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:31 0:25:55 0:26:36
3 78 FRANCONE, RICARDO SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:54 0:26:15 0:27:39
4 999 ITURRIA, ANGELMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:55 0:27:06 0:26:49
5 37 ECHEGOYEMBERRY, MARCELO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:43 0:28:34 0:31:09
6 991 ARGAñARAZ, CESAR DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:18 0:29:28 0:30:50
7 96 RODRIGUEZ OSCAR DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:09:25 0:33:41 0:35:44
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 62 GUTIERREZ, RENE EDUARDO SANTA FE  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:12 0:26:35 0:27:37
2 15 LEIVA, RAMON ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:29 0:28:56 0:29:33
3 968 PERPETO, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:42 0:28:52 0:31:50
4 973 OLMEDO, CARLOS DANIEL PARABA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:05 0:29:53 0:31:12
5 32 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:02:32 0:29:38 0:32:54
6 988 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:04:28 0:31:32 0:32:56
7 50 TABORDA ELVIO OMAR  DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:09:49 0:32:57 0:36:52
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1015 PEDERNERA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO QUILMES  VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:27 0:24:06 0:25:21
2 18 ZEVALLO, JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:58:19 0:28:48 0:29:31
3 980 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANÁ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:06:42 0:45:34 0:21:08
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 55 NUÑEZ, ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:24 0:26:59 0:27:25
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 976 GOMEZ, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 1:01:00 0:29:10 0:31:50
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 28 MACHUCA, GABRIEL ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:08:17 0:31:18 0:36:59

 



  Facebook Cronomet