CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 73 ANIVERSARIO GENDARMERIA NACIONAL (CONCORDIA)

SABADO 30/07/2011

 

CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

 

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:37:56
CUELHO NATALIA
MUJERES A
2
00:46:12
ENRIQUES MARIA BELEN
MUJERES A

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:49:18
YUNG VANESA GRACIELA
MUJERES B

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:39:10
PAREDES PAOLA
MUJERES C
2
00:42:09
MOREYRA ANA MARIA
MUJERES C
3
00:45:51
MOREYRA DEBORA
MUJERES C

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:44:05
VILLAN MARIA JULIA
MUJERES D
2
00:46:15
GUATTINI VALERIA
MUJERES D
3
00:46:15
ALBARENQUE AGUSTINA
MUJERES D

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:36:57
SAN MIGUEL ROSARIO
MUJERES E
2
00:39:30
BOERO MARTA
MUJERES E
3
00:39:44
RIVELLI RAMONA ESTELA
MUJERES E
4
00:43:30
FERREYRA JOSEFINA
MUJERES E

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:38:37
BRAVO SILVINA
MUJERES F

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:30:26
SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO
VARONES A
2
00:31:11
SILVA LUIS
VARONES A
3
00:37:19
BENJUYA ADRIAN DAVID
VARONES A
4
00:37:40
NOLLI JONATHAN JEREMIAS
VARONES A

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:27:25
BORDON NAHUEL
VARONES B
2
00:31:28
ZALDIVAS PAULO SEBASTIAN
VARONES B
3
00:32:09
VON ZELLHEIM GUILLERMO
VARONES B
4
00:33:50
DALEVE ALEJANDRO
VARONES B
5
00:33:56
ALMEIDA IGNACIO
VARONES B
6
00:38:10
SORIA MAXIMILIANO
VARONES B
7
00:41:34
MIÑO FRANCISCO IVAN
VARONES B

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:28:12
LAZCANO JORGE DANIEL
VARONES C
2
00:33:07
VIANNA SEBASTIAN
VARONES C
3
00:33:31
ALMEIDA NOVELLI MARIANO
VARONES C
4
00:35:12
PEREYRA GABRIEL ANDRES
VARONES C
5
00:35:24
AYALA RODRIGO IVAN
VARONES C
6
00:36:43
PEREZ SERGIO
VARONES C
7
00:49:18
MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO
VARONES C

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:33:21
GOLOVKO SANTIAGO
VARONES D
2
00:33:26
DE SOUZA GASTON
VARONES D
3
00:34:26
BECEIRO GERMAN
VARONES D
4
00:34:30
MONZON EMILIO GABRIEL
VARONES D
5
00:35:03
ACOSTA CARLOS DANIEL
VARONES D
6
00:35:06
AVALOS WALTER
VARONES D
7
00:38:47
PEREZ ALEJANDRO
VARONES D
8
00:42:09
PEREZ DIEGO ALBERTO
VARONES D
9
00:48:27
ARLETTAZ SILVIO
VARONES D

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:27:05
ROMERO JOSE
VARONES E
2
00:29:36
MANCILLA IGNACIO
VARONES E
3
00:31:41
SAUCEDO LEONARDO
VARONES E
4
00:32:13
CRESTO ENRIQUE
VARONES E
5
00:33:22
PEREIRA MARIO
VARONES E
6
00:33:34
CERRUDO JULIO RAMON
VARONES E
7
00:36:08
RODRIGUEZ ELVIO
VARONES E
8
00:37:08
GARNIER EDUARDO
VARONES E
9
00:37:13
PEREYRA REYNALDO
VARONES E
10
00:41:26
MARTINEZ CARLOS ADRIAN
VARONES E

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:29:55
ALVAREZ CARLOS
VARONES F
2
00:31:32
BULENS RAUL
VARONES F
3
00:33:23
CONELLI MARCELO
VARONES F
4
00:35:29
MOIX ALCIDES
VARONES F
5
00:35:44
MAFFEIS JUAN JORGE
VARONES F
6
00:35:57
SUAREZ GUIDO
VARONES F
7
00:36:29
ROJAS NESTOR RAMON
VARONES F
8
00:36:31
CASTELL MARCELO
VARONES F
9
00:38:39
RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO
VARONES F
10
00:38:45
GAUNA DAVID
VARONES F
11
00:39:01
BRAVO JOSE
VARONES F
12
00:40:00
VARELA JORGE
VARONES F
13
00:42:13
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
VARONES F
14
00:42:32
OLIER EDUARDO
VARONES F
15
00:43:53
BOF EDGARDO
VARONES F

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:31:21
ARAGON GUSTAVO
VARONES G
2
00:36:06
JONES RUBEN
VARONES G
3
00:36:17
BEGUE HORACIO
VARONES G
4
00:36:25
GAMECHO ANGEL
VARONES G
5
00:38:20
MANCILLA HORACIO
VARONES G
6
00:42:47
ONETO EDGARDO
VARONES G
7
00:43:49
SOBERAL MIGUEL
VARONES G

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:29:30
MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
VARONES H
2
00:32:28
TISOCCO ANGEL LUIS
VARONES H
3
00:32:44
BRUNO NICOLAS
VARONES H
4
00:35:10
GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO
VARONES H
5
00:35:40
CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL
VARONES H
6
00:39:32
ALVAREZ JULIO JORGE
VARONES H
7
00:42:12
MARTIN CARLOS ALBERTO
VARONES H
8
00:42:29
GERARD EDUARDO
VARONES H

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:36:32
LUNA MILTON
VARONES I
2
00:37:24
ROSSI JUAN
VARONES I
3
00:41:33
MIÑO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
VARONES I
4
00:42:55
MONZON OMAR
VARONES I
5
00:49:14
OLLANO PEDRO
VARONES I

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:39:34
GAMARRA GREGORIO
VARONES J
2
00:41:05
BALIN RUBEN RAFAEL
VARONES J
3
00:41:23
VARGAS HORACIO RAMON
VARONES J
4
00:43:20
GARRAN SERGIO
VARONES J

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:43:04
RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO
VARONES K
2
00:52:25
ANGIO HORACIO
VARONES K

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:28:17
ALTAMIRANO JOSE RAMON
SILLAS DE RUEDAS





  Facebook Cronomet