CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 73 ANIVERSARIO GENDARMERIA NACIONAL (CONCORDIA)

SABADO 30/07/2011

 

CLASIFICACION GENERAL VARONES

 

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:27:05
ROMERO JOSE
VARONES E
2
00:27:25
BORDON NAHUEL
VARONES B
3
00:28:12
LAZCANO JORGE DANIEL
VARONES C
4
00:28:17
ALTAMIRANO JOSE RAMON
SILLAS DE RUEDAS
5
00:29:30
MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS
VARONES H
6
00:29:36
MANCILLA IGNACIO
VARONES E
7
00:29:55
ALVAREZ CARLOS
VARONES F
8
00:30:26
SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO
VARONES A
9
00:31:11
SILVA LUIS
VARONES A
10
00:31:21
ARAGON GUSTAVO
VARONES G
11
00:31:28
ZALDIVAS PAULO SEBASTIAN
VARONES B
12
00:31:32
BULENS RAUL
VARONES F
13
00:31:41
SAUCEDO LEONARDO
VARONES E
14
00:32:09
VON ZELLHEIM GUILLERMO
VARONES B
15
00:32:13
CRESTO ENRIQUE
VARONES E
16
00:32:28
TISOCCO ANGEL LUIS
VARONES H
17
00:32:44
BRUNO NICOLAS
VARONES H
18
00:33:07
VIANNA SEBASTIAN
VARONES C
19
00:33:21
GOLOVKO SANTIAGO
VARONES D
20
00:33:22
PEREIRA MARIO
VARONES E
21
00:33:23
CONELLI MARCELO
VARONES F
22
00:33:26
DE SOUZA GASTON
VARONES D
23
00:33:31
ALMEIDA NOVELLI MARIANO
VARONES C
24
00:33:34
CERRUDO JULIO RAMON
VARONES E
25
00:33:50
DALEVE ALEJANDRO
VARONES B
26
00:33:56
ALMEIDA IGNACIO
VARONES B
27
00:34:26
BECEIRO GERMAN
VARONES D
28
00:34:30
MONZON EMILIO GABRIEL
VARONES D
29
00:35:03
ACOSTA CARLOS DANIEL
VARONES D
30
00:35:06
AVALOS WALTER
VARONES D
31
00:35:10
GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO
VARONES H
32
00:35:12
PEREYRA GABRIEL ANDRES
VARONES C
33
00:35:24
AYALA RODRIGO IVAN
VARONES C
34
00:35:29
MOIX ALCIDES
VARONES F
35
00:35:40
CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL
VARONES H
36
00:35:44
MAFFEIS JUAN JORGE
VARONES F
37
00:35:57
SUAREZ GUIDO
VARONES F
38
00:36:06
JONES RUBEN
VARONES G
39
00:36:08
RODRIGUEZ ELVIO
VARONES E
40
00:36:17
BEGUE HORACIO
VARONES G
41
00:36:25
GAMECHO ANGEL
VARONES G
42
00:36:29
ROJAS NESTOR RAMON
VARONES F
43
00:36:31
CASTELL MARCELO
VARONES F
44
00:36:32
LUNA MILTON
VARONES I
45
00:36:43
PEREZ SERGIO
VARONES C
46
00:37:08
GARNIER EDUARDO
VARONES E
47
00:37:13
PEREYRA REYNALDO
VARONES E
48
00:37:19
BENJUYA ADRIAN DAVID
VARONES A
49
00:37:24
ROSSI JUAN
VARONES I
50
00:37:40
NOLLI JONATHAN JEREMIAS
VARONES A
51
00:38:10
SORIA MAXIMILIANO
VARONES B
52
00:38:20
MANCILLA HORACIO
VARONES G
53
00:38:39
RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO
VARONES F
54
00:38:45
GAUNA DAVID
VARONES F
55
00:38:47
PEREZ ALEJANDRO
VARONES D
56
00:39:01
BRAVO JOSE
VARONES F
57
00:39:32
ALVAREZ JULIO JORGE
VARONES H
58
00:39:34
GAMARRA GREGORIO
VARONES J
59
00:40:00
VARELA JORGE
VARONES F
60
00:41:05
BALIN RUBEN RAFAEL
VARONES J
61
00:41:23
VARGAS HORACIO RAMON
VARONES J
62
00:41:26
MARTINEZ CARLOS ADRIAN
VARONES E
63
00:41:33
MIÑO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
VARONES I
64
00:41:34
MIÑO FRANCISCO IVAN
VARONES B
65
00:42:09
PEREZ DIEGO ALBERTO
VARONES D
66
00:42:12
MARTIN CARLOS ALBERTO
VARONES H
67
00:42:13
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
VARONES F
68
00:42:29
GERARD EDUARDO
VARONES H
69
00:42:32
OLIER EDUARDO
VARONES F
70
00:42:47
ONETO EDGARDO
VARONES G
71
00:42:55
MONZON OMAR
VARONES I
72
00:43:04
RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO
VARONES K
73
00:43:20
GARRAN SERGIO
VARONES J
74
00:43:49
SOBERAL MIGUEL
VARONES G
75
00:43:53
BOF EDGARDO
VARONES F
76
00:48:27
ARLETTAZ SILVIO
VARONES D
77
00:49:14
OLLANO PEDRO
VARONES I
78
00:49:18
MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO
VARONES C
79
00:50:40
CABRERA ANTONIO
ESPECIAL
80
00:52:25
ANGIO HORACIO
VARONES K


CLASIFICACION GENERAL MUJERES

 

PUESTO
TIEMPO
N
PARTICIPANTE
CATEGORIA
1
00:36:57
SAN MIGUEL ROSARIO
MUJERES E
2
00:37:56
CUELHO NATALIA
MUJERES A
3
00:38:37
BRAVO SILVINA
MUJERES F
4
00:39:10
PAREDES PAOLA
MUJERES C
5
00:39:30
BOERO MARTA
MUJERES E
6
00:39:44
RIVELLI RAMONA ESTELA
MUJERES E
7
00:42:09
MOREYRA ANA MARIA
MUJERES C
8
00:43:30
FERREYRA JOSEFINA
MUJERES E
9
00:44:05
VILLAN MARIA JULIA
MUJERES D
10
00:45:51
MOREYRA DEBORA
MUJERES C
11
00:46:12
ENRIQUES MARIA BELEN
MUJERES A
12
00:46:15
GUATTINI VALERIA
MUJERES D
13
00:46:15
ALBARENQUE AGUSTINA
MUJERES D
14
00:49:18
YUNG VANESA GRACIELA
MUJERES B





  Facebook Cronomet