CRONOMET
 
 

OTO—O GOYA TRAIL RUN

(GOYA, 17/06/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 FERNANDEZ AGOSTINA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 0:55:49
2 24 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:00:22
3 44 PINTOS AHLBOM, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 1:01:03
  14 GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI SANTA LUCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 PASCUAL, LAURA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:46:45
2 5 BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:47:22
3 40 RUIZ DIAZ, IVANA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:48:04
4 27 PEDROZO, LORENA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:48:11
5 55 SAMANIEGO MARIA INES GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:50:40
6 49 RODA, CLARISA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:51:54
7 26 PEDROZO, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:52:35
8 53 LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:52:47
9 35 RAMOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GOYA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:52:58
10 11 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 0:58:11
11 52 FERNANDEZ , LOURDES ANALIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:00:11
12 23 APUD TOURN, LAURA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:00:22
13 42 VELASQUEZ, VALERIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:05:43
14 47 NUSBAUM, ERIKA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 1:20:57
  16 DEGREGORIO, MARIA SILVIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 ALEM, VERONICA† LA PAZ† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 0:52:24
2 39 CASTILLO, FELISA DEL CARMEN GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 0:55:26
3 41 GORTARI, MARIA CECILIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:00:37
4 36 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:02:58
5 48 ALEGRE, MARIA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 1:05:40
  15 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA† GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 GOMEZ, ELBA NELIDA BELLA VISTA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 0:46:51
2 9 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 0:56:38
3 13 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/59 0:56:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/+ 1:14:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 ZALAZAR AXEL GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/19 0:39:04
2 29 CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO† FORMOSA† VARON 10 KM VARON 14/19 0:50:25
3 12 BOCCADORO , VALENTINO† GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/19 0:52:33
4 18 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 10 KM VARON 14/19 0:53:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/29 0:53:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 MOINE, NAHUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:41:53
2 56 DOS SANTOS, JAVIER HORACIO SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:42:16
3 10 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:47:41
4 2 SCHWAB, JOSE MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:47:49
5 1 LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO FONTANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:48:01
6 3 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/39 0:51:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:37:48
2 34 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:39:04
3 37 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:40:01
4 45 PAEZ, CLAUDIO MARTIN GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:45:48
5 4 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:45:53
6 19 FAES, MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:50:18
7 38 GUASTAVINO, RAUL CEFERINO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/49 0:53:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 ARIAS CARLOS CAP. FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:46:27
2 31 ROBLEDO, PRUDENCIO JOSE RAMON BELLA VISTA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:47:40
3 57 ALAGGIA, DANTE LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:47:44
4 28 CANTEROS, ROQUE OSVALDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:52:53
5 43 ACOSTA, MARCELO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/59 0:55:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 22 CHAVES, FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:40:50
2 46 VERON, RAMON ALFREDO MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:43:17
3 6 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:02:15
4 17 DAVETA , CARLOS ALBERTO† GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:16:50
5 20 RONCHI, PEDRO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 1:22:45

 



  Facebook Cronomet