CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE 2019

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 02/11/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1216 MILAGROS  LARRIVEY  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:59:39 0:28:35 0:31:04
2 1057 MARTINA SOLARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:03:28 0:31:00 0:32:28
  1160 MELISA GÓMEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1018 MALVINA QUIÑONES BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:32 0:20:09 0:21:23
2 1016 CELIA CHEY PERALTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:35 0:21:23 0:22:12
3 1168 MAGDALENA VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:37 0:24:07 0:26:30
4 1124 MARIA SOL CHICHIZOLA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:39 0:25:02 0:25:37
5 1153 KAREN VILLAGRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:40 0:27:28 0:28:12
6 1015 JOHANNA ESCOBAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:53 0:31:50 0:38:03
  1169 YOHANA INES  VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF 0:38:08 -
  1161 FLORENCIA BENEDETTI GUALEGUAY, ENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1024 MARIA ALEJANDRA BENTANCOURT GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:41 0:23:48 0:24:53
2 1045 MARÍA ALEJANDRA MATEVÉ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:04 0:25:35 0:26:29
3 1059 ROMINA RODRÍGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:13 0:22:54 0:29:19
4 1070 DAIANA YAEL  LÓPEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:37 0:25:37 0:28:00
5 1111 ROSARIO CLEMENCEAU GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:34 0:26:46 0:27:48
6 1119 SILVANA STOCKLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:36 0:27:03 0:27:33
7 1049 NATALÍ  BUSTOS PUEBLO BELGRANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:37 0:35:23 0:20:14
8 1177 MARÍA EUGENIA CARABAJAL GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:17 0:28:18 0:28:59
9 1073 NOELIA CASTIGLIONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:06 0:29:40 0:29:26
10 1072 MARIA EUGENIA MONROY  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:34 0:29:47 0:29:47
11 1115 MARIANA CISARO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:40 0:29:32 0:32:08
12 1061 TAMARA  DELFINO  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:13 0:32:12 0:34:01
13 1201 MARIA PIA ALOY GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:10 0:32:14 0:34:56
  1232 DANIELA SOFIA VILCHE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF 0:25:01 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1198 ANALIA  PEREYRA LONGCHAMPS  BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:42 0:20:25 0:21:17
2 1021 LUISINA GIMÉNEZ GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:38 0:22:09 0:22:29
3 1042 GISELA VANESA PROCURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:25 0:22:17 0:23:08
4 1144 VALERIA PERALTA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:00 0:22:57 0:24:03
5 1033 NORMA RAQUEL MUÑOZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:01 0:22:56 0:24:05
6 1155 GRISEL EVELYN HORNUS GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:39 0:23:31 0:25:08
7 1143 NANCY FRANCOU VILLA ELISA - ENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:36 0:24:01 0:26:35
8 1079 MERCEDES BENEDETTINI CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:20 0:25:03 0:28:17
9 1084 ANABEL SPIAZZI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:44 0:26:38 0:27:06
10 1170 YESICA VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:54 0:26:47 0:27:07
11 1123 GABRIELA DARGAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:54 0:26:42 0:27:12
12 1133 SABRINA VILLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:04 0:26:49 0:27:15
13 1069 VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:45 0:26:57 0:27:48
14 1113 FANY ARANDA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:56 0:27:27 0:27:29
15 1200 MARCELA GARCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:33 0:27:49 0:28:44
16 1011 SILVANA BALLESTEROS GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:46 0:28:24 0:28:22
17 1130 BELCKIS SANCHEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:57 0:26:22 0:30:35
18 1067 SILVANA GILLES LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:23 0:27:18 0:30:05
19 1132 MIRIAM FERNANDEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:14 0:29:00 0:29:14
20 1126 ORNELA TAFFAREL GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:37 0:29:04 0:31:33
21 1106 MARIA SOLEDAD NOVILLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:01 0:30:26 0:30:35
22 1054 SILVINA LUCA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:28 0:31:00 0:32:28
23 1107 DIANA PARADA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:11 0:30:52 0:33:19
24 1034 MARÍA LOURDES  GALVÁN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:37 0:32:13 0:32:24
  1207 SILVINA PATRICIA  SOSA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF 0:33:18 -
  1157 ERICA PUCCIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1027 MERCEDES PIAGGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:54 0:23:43 0:25:11
2 1165 SUSANA WEIMBERG GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:29 0:24:18 0:26:11
3 1056 MARÍA SOLEDAD DENIS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:52 0:25:57 0:25:55
4 1146 NANCY CARINA FAURE VILLA ELISA / ENTRE RIOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:05 0:26:39 0:27:26
5 1046 ELVIRA  TELLECHEA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:26 0:27:19 0:27:07
6 1094 MARIA EUGENIA CHURRUARIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:45 0:27:06 0:28:39
7 1087 MARIA FUMIATO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:45 0:28:25 0:28:20
8 1173 LAURA FABIANA  DUTRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:09 0:28:20 0:28:49
9 1063 BEATRIZ DARGAIN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:19 0:28:48 0:29:31
10 1122 ESTELA NOEMI SACK GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:07 0:29:05 0:30:02
11 1071 CARINA OLALDE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:44 0:29:46 0:29:58
12 1135 EMILIANA  ALESSANDRINI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:04 0:29:31 0:30:33
13 1231 MARINA CARBALLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:38 0:30:39 0:30:59
14 1175 MIRIAM ELIZABETH PEREYRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:59 0:31:40 0:33:19
15 1075 MARIA ROSA LEUZE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:00 0:30:44 0:34:16
16 1092 MARIELA GUIONET GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:59 0:33:10 0:32:49
17 1097 ILEANA  LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:23 0:33:09 0:33:14
18 1196 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SAGLIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:24 0:33:56 0:36:28
19 1005 NATALIA BENTANCOUR GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:46 0:33:28 0:45:18
  1083 LETICIA MONZÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF 0:27:39 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1055 CLAUDIA DANIELA GAUTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:17 0:26:32 0:27:45
2 1025 ANALIA ADUCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:55 0:29:01 0:29:54
3 1078 ELIA NOEMI MARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:38 0:29:27 0:30:11
4 1134 MARISA LUJÁN MEDICI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:44 0:27:56 0:31:48
5 1095 MARCELA LERNER GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:21 0:33:10 0:33:11
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1081 ROXANA SALOMÉ STARK GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:51 0:25:55 0:25:56
2 1080 MARÍA  RÍOS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:18 0:28:36 0:28:42
3 1145 CLAUDIA KNEETMAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:53 0:29:16 0:31:37
4 1183 ESTER EUFEMIA PROCURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:02:27 0:31:01 0:31:26
5 1193 ESTELA MARTINEZ COZZA NUEVA HELVECIA-COLONIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:05 0:30:05 0:34:00
  1050 MARIA JULIA GOMEZ VILLA DE MAYO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF 0:32:03 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1026 CECILIA LOPEZ GUALECH MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:59:49 0:28:17 0:31:32
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1017 ZAMBRA LONFAT COLON ENTRE RIOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:04:20 0:31:33 0:32:47
2 1035 CLAUDIA RABELLINO CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:10:34 0:33:04 0:37:30
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1151 PASCUAL ACEVEDO SAN JAVIER ROU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:33:11 0:16:05 0:17:06
2 1032 ELISANDRO SIRI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:36:20 0:17:55 0:18:25
3 1077 GONZALO RONCONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:41:56 0:20:32 0:21:24
4 1089 AGUSTIN ZANETTI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:47:03 0:22:32 0:24:31
5 1041 TOMAS NICOLAS VAL CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:59:10 0:33:43 0:25:27
6 1007 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 1:06:15 0:29:43 0:36:32
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1039 GABRIEL LEIVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:36 0:16:02 0:16:34
2 1162 IGNACIO TOMÁS LACLAU GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:35 0:20:40 0:19:55
3 1030 BRIAN BLANCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:31 0:21:24 0:23:07
4 1213 DAVID BELLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:13 0:22:07 0:23:06
5 1019 NAHUEL GUIDONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:27 0:23:04 0:22:23
6 1068 SERGIO SCIANNAMEA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:17 0:22:38 0:23:39
7 1008 MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:42 0:23:11 0:24:31
8 1235 FAUSTO ALBÓNICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:57 0:22:52 0:27:05
9 1009 RAFAEL DE STEFANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:27 0:24:34 0:25:53
10 1184 MAURO ANGEL CUBERLI VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:07 0:23:34 0:27:33
11 1209 FRANCO CAMPOSTRINI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:05 0:25:34 0:26:31
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1103 RENZO ROSSO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:11 0:17:36 0:19:35
2 1206 JONATHAN DAVID ZIEGLER  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:42 0:18:56 0:19:46
3 1116 PABLO ISAURRALDE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:08 0:18:56 0:20:12
4 1214 FEDERICO TRONCOSO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:08 0:20:17 0:22:51
5 1230 EDUARDO NEME MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:52 0:21:43 0:22:09
6 1163 LAUTARO AMARELLE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:34 0:22:40 0:22:54
7 1154 GABRIEL MONZON GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:09 0:22:08 0:24:01
8 1066 LEONARDO OJEDA ENTRE RÍOS, GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:34 0:24:06 0:23:28
9 1098 FRANCO DANIEL PAULETTI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:36 0:24:46 0:22:50
10 1137 FACUNDO BUFFA JUNIN BS AS  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:01 0:24:41 0:24:20
11 1093 EDUARDO SUAREZ RÍO NEGRO, FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:35 0:24:21 0:25:14
12 1038 CARLOS SAMUEL  MUÑOZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:17 0:25:07 0:25:10
13 1096 CARLOS MELGAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:38 0:24:30 0:26:08
14 1090 FRANCO HORACIO  DAMASCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:08 0:24:16 0:26:52
15 1101 JUAN SEBASTIAN MAKAREWIEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:41 0:25:52 0:25:49
16 1141 LUCIO FRASCAROLLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:12 0:24:59 0:27:13
17 1100 FEDERICO LEIVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:24 0:25:48 0:26:36
18 1010 CRISTHIAN MENDOZA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:25 0:25:36 0:28:49
19 1167 LEANDRO GUSTAVO BIDEGAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:10 0:31:51 0:26:19
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1128 EMANUEL ANDRES MAISTEGUI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42 0:18:57 0:19:45
2 1102 CARLOS DELFINO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:12 0:18:58 0:21:14
3 1076 JAIME JOSÉ MEDINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:00 0:20:11 0:21:49
4 1171 MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUELES ROMERO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:00 0:20:50 0:22:10
5 1117 FRANCISCO CORUJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:26 0:21:32 0:21:54
6 1220 CRISTIAN  GABIRONDO SAN JOSE ENTRE RÍOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:40 0:21:36 0:22:04
7 1226 EDUARDO DANIEL SEGUROLA SILVA MERCEDES URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:52 0:21:39 0:22:13
8 1222 ALFREDO HERNAN DELLANTONIA GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:59 0:22:49 0:22:10
9 1112 EMANUEL OVALLE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:52 0:22:12 0:23:40
10 1190 ULISES VALIENTE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:38 0:23:02 0:23:36
11 1136 MARIANO MIGUEL  LOPEZ JUNIN (BS AS) VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:48 0:23:23 0:23:25
12 1208 JUAN PABLO BAGGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:47 0:23:37 0:24:10
13 1172 LUIS EXEQUIEL KROH CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:41 0:25:41 0:28:00
14 1181 DIEGO ZUNINO RIO NEGRO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:28 0:28:05 0:29:23
15 1158 JUAN MANUEL  PAUL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:58:36 0:28:52 0:29:44
16 1188 DIEGO CORIA VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:19 0:30:09 0:29:10
17 1187 EDUARDO AMMA CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:20 0:30:10 0:29:10
  1114 GUSTAVO GALLAY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1108 OSVALDO DANIEL BERNIGAUD GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:19 0:18:05 0:19:14
2 1224 JUAN ANDRÉS FERNANDEZ MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:47 0:20:41 0:21:06
3 1062 JAVIER ADRIAN SLAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:07 0:20:26 0:22:41
4 1001 CRISTIAN ROMANO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:26 0:22:17 0:23:09
5 1012 ANGEL GABRIEL CABRERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:29 0:22:51 0:22:38
6 1031 FRANCISCO ALBONICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:51 0:22:24 0:23:27
7 1156 MARTIN NICOLAS CABEZAS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:15 0:24:22 0:23:53
8 1139 ARIEL YANKELEVICH GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:16 0:23:51 0:25:25
9 1205 CARLOS IGNACIO PRIETO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:51 0:23:28 0:26:23
10 1202 LEANDRO BÉRTORA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:05 0:26:05 0:25:00
11 1215 IGNACIO VILLARREAL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:28 0:26:00 0:26:28
12 1044 ESTEBAN MARIANO SCHOEDER GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:57 0:26:09 0:26:48
13 1225 MIGUEL SAN GERMAN MERCEDES URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:15 0:25:18 0:27:57
14 1218 MATIAS LONARDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:34 0:26:35 0:26:59
15 1227 LUIS GALEANO MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:01 0:26:36 0:27:25
16 1104 GERARDO MARTIN FERRARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:02 0:26:46 0:27:16
17 1138 SEBASTIÁN ARCE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:09 0:26:49 0:27:20
18 1229 MARCELO BARDACOSTA MONTEVIDEO. VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:32 0:26:16 0:29:16
19 1120 SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:41 0:26:51 0:28:50
20 1211 PABLO FEDERICO LONARDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:04 0:27:34 0:28:30
21 1020 EZEQUIEL TESEI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:35 0:26:07 0:31:28
22 1186 EMMANUEL LEANDRO VILLALBA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:39 0:29:28 0:29:11
23 1129 FERMIN PEREYRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:30 0:29:59 0:29:31
24 1037 MIGUEL EZEQUIEL ETCHEVERRY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:33 0:29:42 0:31:51
25 1210 MARTÍN  LEGUIZA GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:07:11 0:32:53 0:34:18
  1127 AGUSTIN GRECCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1047 HERNANDO ROJAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:03 0:21:37 0:21:26
2 1185 PABLO JULIAN AQUINO LOPEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:21 0:21:22 0:21:59
3 1192 EDUARDO CHARADIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:22 0:21:00 0:22:22
4 1131 FABRICIO ARDAIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:15 0:22:14 0:22:01
5 1109 EDGARDO BURGUERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:02 0:21:21 0:23:41
6 1118 ESTEBAN ANDRES CASTRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:23 0:22:49 0:23:34
7 1199 FERNANDO ABRAHAM GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:29 0:23:06 0:24:23
8 1166 NICOLAS MUSZKAT GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:18 0:26:41 0:27:37
9 1159 JORGE ANDRES VERON ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:00 0:28:29 0:26:31
10 1180 JULIAN RAZETTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:20 0:28:06 0:28:14
11 1004 BORIS CHESINI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:41 0:28:11 0:28:30
12 1099 MARCELO DAMIAN RUIZ BLANCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:03 0:27:37 0:30:26
13 1064 AGUSTIN DULCHI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:20 0:28:49 0:29:31
14 1125 DANILO BORRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:32 0:29:58 0:29:34
15 1053 SANTIAGO ALCALA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:55 0:29:41 0:31:14
16 1014 FEDERICO NIKODEM PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:05 0:27:50 0:33:15
17 1028 PABLO SEBASTIAN SALZAMENDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:46 0:39:42 0:39:04
  1121 PABLO MARTIN VILLAUD GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
  1182 GABRIEL SACK GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1105 PABLO GLAGOVSKY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:40 0:20:04 0:20:36
2 1023 PÍO BARBOZA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:09 0:20:37 0:21:32
3 1217 NICOLAS UNAMUNZAGA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:37 0:20:24 0:24:13
4 1006 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:24 0:23:15 0:23:09
5 1091 DANIEL ZANETTI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:03 0:22:30 0:24:33
6 1074 MARCOS ADRIAN RÉBORA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:20 0:24:24 0:24:56
7 1043 JUAN CARLOS DEGUI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:01 0:24:22 0:25:39
8 1178 BRUNO NEGRETTE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:29 0:24:23 0:26:06
9 1048 MARTIN SOBARZO TORO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:50 0:25:58 0:25:52
10 1228 GABRIEL LARROUY MERCEDES URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:42 0:26:42 0:27:00
11 1236 ERVIN GONZALEZ FRAY BENTOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:53 0:27:09 0:26:44
12 1085 SILVIO ISASMENDI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:34 0:26:39 0:27:55
13 1219 ALEJANDRO  LUIS ÁLVAREZ  PERUGGINI MERCEDES, URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:39 0:27:58 0:28:41
14 1189 HECTOR DANIEL CHOQUE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:41 0:27:24 0:29:17
15 1051 JAVIER ZAMACOIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:09 0:28:55 0:29:14
16 1040 ALFREDO NICOLAS VAL CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:08 0:33:42 0:25:26
17 1164 NICOLÁS ZONIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:13 0:31:13 0:31:00
18 1203 JAVIER ALEJANDRO DIAZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:05:07 0:31:15 0:33:52
19 1195 CARLOS GUTIERREZ LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:10:23 0:33:55 0:36:28
  1212 JANO RIVERO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1140 GUSTAVO GARCIA LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:15 0:21:02 0:22:13
2 1237 PAUL GERARDO NESTMANN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:16 0:22:00 0:22:16
3 1086 CARLOS SIRIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:28 0:22:35 0:22:53
4 1204 PABLO JAVIER CABEZAS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:03 0:22:53 0:24:10
5 1233 ALVARO ANSELMI FRAY BENTOS. (URUGUAY) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:04 0:21:59 0:25:05
6 1142 PABLO FRASCAROLLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:26 0:23:39 0:24:47
7 1058 EDUARDO FABIÀN ACOSTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:51 0:24:15 0:24:36
8 1022 MARIANO ZORREGUIETA GUALEGAUY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:57 0:24:02 0:24:55
9 1013 JUAN JOSÉ NANI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:07 0:23:49 0:25:18
10 1197 SILVIO MÁRQUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:04 0:23:58 0:27:06
11 1088 GUILLERMO ALMEIDA GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:37 0:25:42 0:26:55
12 1110 ALEJANDRO JESÚS  CEBALLOS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:59 0:26:54 0:27:05
13 1052 HECTOR EDUARDO CUELLO VILLA DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:52 0:26:59 0:27:53
14 1179 EDUARDO GUASTAVINO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:09 0:27:21 0:29:48
15 1223 GUSTAVO  ROBLES  MERCEDES (B) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:42 0:31:14 0:29:28
16 1147 NÉSTOR GUSTAVO BETTENDORFF GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:08:46 0:33:01 0:35:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1194 CARLOS BAFFICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:35 0:20:53 0:21:42
2 1174 HORACIO BEGUÉ CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:01 0:22:36 0:23:25
3 1082 MARIO LUIS VILLANUEVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:22 0:22:11 0:24:11
4 1060 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:49 0:22:55 0:24:54
5 1152 ANGEL ARGUELLO CHEFFLE FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:02 0:23:38 0:24:24
6 1065 CARLOS ALBERTO BUCETA C.A.B.A. VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:24 0:25:49 0:24:35
7 1176 PABLO ESTEBAN SCARAFIA  BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:06 0:32:05 0:33:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1234 JULIO PEREYRA FRAY BENTOS RÍO NEGRO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:39 0:23:14 0:26:25
2 1148 MIGUEL ANGEL VUAGNIAUX VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:38 0:23:56 0:26:42
3 1036 JORGE RICARDO ROBALDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:09 0:25:44 0:25:25
4 1191 MARTIN HERNANDO ROJAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:16 0:25:48 0:25:28
  1029 PABLO CAMMAROTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF 0:32:42 -
  1150 JULIO CESAR PEREYRA VIÑARTE FRAY BENTOS ROU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1002 ORLANDO ROMANO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:57:45 0:29:17 0:28:28
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1003 SALOMÓN FAINLAND  PUEBLO GRAL .BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/79 1:01:03 0:30:08 0:30:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1221 DANIEL CONSTANTINO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:07:33 0:30:53 0:36:40

 


  Facebook Cronomet