CRONOMET
 
 

GUALEGUAYCHU CORRE 2019

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 02/11/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1018 MALVINA QUIÑONES BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:32 0:20:09 0:21:23
2 1198 ANALIA  PEREYRA LONGCHAMPS  BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:42 0:20:25 0:21:17
3 1016 CELIA CHEY PERALTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:35 0:21:23 0:22:12
4 1021 LUISINA GIMÉNEZ GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:38 0:22:09 0:22:29
5 1042 GISELA VANESA PROCURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:25 0:22:17 0:23:08
6 1144 VALERIA PERALTA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:00 0:22:57 0:24:03
7 1033 NORMA RAQUEL MUÑOZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:01 0:22:56 0:24:05
8 1155 GRISEL EVELYN HORNUS GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:39 0:23:31 0:25:08
9 1024 MARIA ALEJANDRA BENTANCOURT GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:41 0:23:48 0:24:53
10 1027 MERCEDES PIAGGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:54 0:23:43 0:25:11
11 1165 SUSANA WEIMBERG GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:29 0:24:18 0:26:11
12 1143 NANCY FRANCOU VILLA ELISA - ENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:36 0:24:01 0:26:35
13 1168 MAGDALENA VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:37 0:24:07 0:26:30
14 1124 MARIA SOL CHICHIZOLA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:39 0:25:02 0:25:37
15 1081 ROXANA SALOMÉ STARK GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:51:51 0:25:55 0:25:56
16 1056 MARÍA SOLEDAD DENIS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:52 0:25:57 0:25:55
17 1045 MARÍA ALEJANDRA MATEVÉ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:04 0:25:35 0:26:29
18 1059 ROMINA RODRÍGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:13 0:22:54 0:29:19
19 1079 MERCEDES BENEDETTINI CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:20 0:25:03 0:28:17
20 1070 DAIANA YAEL  LÓPEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:37 0:25:37 0:28:00
21 1084 ANABEL SPIAZZI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:44 0:26:38 0:27:06
22 1170 YESICA VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:54 0:26:47 0:27:07
23 1123 GABRIELA DARGAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:54 0:26:42 0:27:12
24 1133 SABRINA VILLA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:04 0:26:49 0:27:15
25 1146 NANCY CARINA FAURE VILLA ELISA / ENTRE RIOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:05 0:26:39 0:27:26
26 1055 CLAUDIA DANIELA GAUTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:17 0:26:32 0:27:45
27 1046 ELVIRA  TELLECHEA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:26 0:27:19 0:27:07
28 1111 ROSARIO CLEMENCEAU GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:34 0:26:46 0:27:48
29 1119 SILVANA STOCKLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:36 0:27:03 0:27:33
30 1069 VICTORIA DOMINGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:45 0:26:57 0:27:48
31 1113 FANY ARANDA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:56 0:27:27 0:27:29
32 1049 NATALÍ  BUSTOS PUEBLO BELGRANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:37 0:35:23 0:20:14
33 1153 KAREN VILLAGRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:40 0:27:28 0:28:12
34 1094 MARIA EUGENIA CHURRUARIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:45 0:27:06 0:28:39
35 1200 MARCELA GARCIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:33 0:27:49 0:28:44
36 1087 MARIA FUMIATO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:45 0:28:25 0:28:20
37 1011 SILVANA BALLESTEROS GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:46 0:28:24 0:28:22
38 1130 BELCKIS SANCHEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:57 0:26:22 0:30:35
39 1173 LAURA FABIANA  DUTRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:09 0:28:20 0:28:49
40 1177 MARÍA EUGENIA CARABAJAL GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:17 0:28:18 0:28:59
41 1080 MARÍA  RÍOS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:18 0:28:36 0:28:42
42 1067 SILVANA GILLES LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:23 0:27:18 0:30:05
43 1132 MIRIAM FERNANDEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:14 0:29:00 0:29:14
44 1063 BEATRIZ DARGAIN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:19 0:28:48 0:29:31
45 1025 ANALIA ADUCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:55 0:29:01 0:29:54
46 1073 NOELIA CASTIGLIONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:06 0:29:40 0:29:26
47 1122 ESTELA NOEMI SACK GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:07 0:29:05 0:30:02
48 1072 MARIA EUGENIA MONROY  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:34 0:29:47 0:29:47
49 1078 ELIA NOEMI MARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:38 0:29:27 0:30:11
50 1216 MILAGROS  LARRIVEY  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:59:39 0:28:35 0:31:04
51 1071 CARINA OLALDE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:44 0:29:46 0:29:58
52 1134 MARISA LUJÁN MEDICI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:44 0:27:56 0:31:48
53 1026 CECILIA LOPEZ GUALECH MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:59:49 0:28:17 0:31:32
54 1135 EMILIANA  ALESSANDRINI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:04 0:29:31 0:30:33
55 1126 ORNELA TAFFAREL GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:37 0:29:04 0:31:33
56 1145 CLAUDIA KNEETMAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:53 0:29:16 0:31:37
57 1106 MARIA SOLEDAD NOVILLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:01 0:30:26 0:30:35
58 1231 MARINA CARBALLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:38 0:30:39 0:30:59
59 1115 MARIANA CISARO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:40 0:29:32 0:32:08
60 1183 ESTER EUFEMIA PROCURA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:02:27 0:31:01 0:31:26
61 1054 SILVINA LUCA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:28 0:31:00 0:32:28
62 1057 MARTINA SOLARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:03:28 0:31:00 0:32:28
63 1193 ESTELA MARTINEZ COZZA NUEVA HELVECIA-COLONIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:05 0:30:05 0:34:00
64 1107 DIANA PARADA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:11 0:30:52 0:33:19
65 1017 ZAMBRA LONFAT COLON ENTRE RIOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:04:20 0:31:33 0:32:47
66 1034 MARÍA LOURDES  GALVÁN  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:37 0:32:13 0:32:24
67 1175 MIRIAM ELIZABETH PEREYRA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:59 0:31:40 0:33:19
68 1075 MARIA ROSA LEUZE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:00 0:30:44 0:34:16
69 1092 MARIELA GUIONET GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:59 0:33:10 0:32:49
70 1061 TAMARA  DELFINO  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:13 0:32:12 0:34:01
71 1095 MARCELA LERNER GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:21 0:33:10 0:33:11
72 1097 ILEANA  LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:23 0:33:09 0:33:14
73 1201 MARIA PIA ALOY GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:10 0:32:14 0:34:56
74 1015 JOHANNA ESCOBAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:53 0:31:50 0:38:03
75 1196 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SAGLIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:24 0:33:56 0:36:28
76 1035 CLAUDIA RABELLINO CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:10:34 0:33:04 0:37:30
77 1005 NATALIA BENTANCOUR GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:46 0:33:28 0:45:18
  1232 DANIELA SOFIA VILCHE GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF 0:25:01 -
  1083 LETICIA MONZÓN GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF 0:27:39 -
  1050 MARIA JULIA GOMEZ VILLA DE MAYO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF 0:32:03 -
  1207 SILVINA PATRICIA  SOSA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF 0:33:18 -
  1169 YOHANA INES  VERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF 0:38:08 -
  1157 ERICA PUCCIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF - -
  1160 MELISA GÓMEZ  GUALEGUAYCHÚ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF - -
  1161 FLORENCIA BENEDETTI GUALEGUAY, ENTRE RÍOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 1039 GABRIEL LEIVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:32:36 0:16:02 0:16:34
2 1151 PASCUAL ACEVEDO SAN JAVIER ROU VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:33:11 0:16:05 0:17:06
3 1032 ELISANDRO SIRI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:36:20 0:17:55 0:18:25
4 1103 RENZO ROSSO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:11 0:17:36 0:19:35
5 1108 OSVALDO DANIEL BERNIGAUD GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:19 0:18:05 0:19:14
6 1128 EMANUEL ANDRES MAISTEGUI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:42 0:18:57 0:19:45
7 1206 JONATHAN DAVID ZIEGLER  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:42 0:18:56 0:19:46
8 1116 PABLO ISAURRALDE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:08 0:18:56 0:20:12
9 1102 CARLOS DELFINO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:12 0:18:58 0:21:14
10 1162 IGNACIO TOMÁS LACLAU GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:35 0:20:40 0:19:55
11 1105 PABLO GLAGOVSKY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:40 0:20:04 0:20:36
12 1224 JUAN ANDRÉS FERNANDEZ MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:47 0:20:41 0:21:06
13 1077 GONZALO RONCONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:41:56 0:20:32 0:21:24
14 1076 JAIME JOSÉ MEDINA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:00 0:20:11 0:21:49
15 1023 PÍO BARBOZA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:09 0:20:37 0:21:32
16 1194 CARLOS BAFFICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:35 0:20:53 0:21:42
17 1171 MIGUEL ANGEL MIGUELES ROMERO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:00 0:20:50 0:22:10
18 1047 HERNANDO ROJAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:03 0:21:37 0:21:26
19 1062 JAVIER ADRIAN SLAN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:07 0:20:26 0:22:41
20 1214 FEDERICO TRONCOSO SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:08 0:20:17 0:22:51
21 1140 GUSTAVO GARCIA LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:15 0:21:02 0:22:13
22 1185 PABLO JULIAN AQUINO LOPEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:21 0:21:22 0:21:59
23 1192 EDUARDO CHARADIA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:22 0:21:00 0:22:22
24 1117 FRANCISCO CORUJO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:26 0:21:32 0:21:54
25 1220 CRISTIAN  GABIRONDO SAN JOSE ENTRE RÍOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:40 0:21:36 0:22:04
26 1230 EDUARDO NEME MERCEDES VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:52 0:21:43 0:22:09
27 1226 EDUARDO DANIEL SEGUROLA SILVA MERCEDES URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:52 0:21:39 0:22:13
28 1131 FABRICIO ARDAIZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:15 0:22:14 0:22:01
29 1237 PAUL GERARDO NESTMANN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:16 0:22:00 0:22:16
30 1030 BRIAN BLANCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:31 0:21:24 0:23:07
31 1217 NICOLAS UNAMUNZAGA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:37 0:20:24 0:24:13
32 1222 ALFREDO HERNAN DELLANTONIA GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:59 0:22:49 0:22:10
33 1109 EDGARDO BURGUERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:02 0:21:21 0:23:41
34 1213 DAVID BELLO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:13 0:22:07 0:23:06
35 1001 CRISTIAN ROMANO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:26 0:22:17 0:23:09
36 1019 NAHUEL GUIDONI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:27 0:23:04 0:22:23
37 1086 CARLOS SIRIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:28 0:22:35 0:22:53
38 1012 ANGEL GABRIEL CABRERA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:29 0:22:51 0:22:38
39 1163 LAUTARO AMARELLE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:34 0:22:40 0:22:54
40 1031 FRANCISCO ALBONICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:51 0:22:24 0:23:27
41 1112 EMANUEL OVALLE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:52 0:22:12 0:23:40
42 1174 HORACIO BEGUÉ CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:01 0:22:36 0:23:25
43 1154 GABRIEL MONZON GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:09 0:22:08 0:24:01
44 1068 SERGIO SCIANNAMEA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:17 0:22:38 0:23:39
45 1082 MARIO LUIS VILLANUEVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:22 0:22:11 0:24:11
46 1118 ESTEBAN ANDRES CASTRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:23 0:22:49 0:23:34
47 1006 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:24 0:23:15 0:23:09
48 1190 ULISES VALIENTE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:38 0:23:02 0:23:36
49 1136 MARIANO MIGUEL  LOPEZ JUNIN (BS AS) VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:48 0:23:23 0:23:25
50 1204 PABLO JAVIER CABEZAS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:03 0:22:53 0:24:10
51 1089 AGUSTIN ZANETTI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:47:03 0:22:32 0:24:31
52 1091 DANIEL ZANETTI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:03 0:22:30 0:24:33
53 1233 ALVARO ANSELMI FRAY BENTOS. (URUGUAY) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:04 0:21:59 0:25:05
54 1199 FERNANDO ABRAHAM GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:29 0:23:06 0:24:23
55 1066 LEONARDO OJEDA ENTRE RÍOS, GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:34 0:24:06 0:23:28
56 1098 FRANCO DANIEL PAULETTI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:36 0:24:46 0:22:50
57 1008 MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:42 0:23:11 0:24:31
58 1208 JUAN PABLO BAGGIO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:47 0:23:37 0:24:10
59 1060 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:49 0:22:55 0:24:54
60 1152 ANGEL ARGUELLO CHEFFLE FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:02 0:23:38 0:24:24
61 1156 MARTIN NICOLAS CABEZAS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:15 0:24:22 0:23:53
62 1142 PABLO FRASCAROLLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:26 0:23:39 0:24:47
63 1058 EDUARDO FABIÀN ACOSTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:51 0:24:15 0:24:36
64 1022 MARIANO ZORREGUIETA GUALEGAUY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:57 0:24:02 0:24:55
65 1137 FACUNDO BUFFA JUNIN BS AS  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:01 0:24:41 0:24:20
66 1013 JUAN JOSÉ NANI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:07 0:23:49 0:25:18
67 1139 ARIEL YANKELEVICH GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:16 0:23:51 0:25:25
68 1074 MARCOS ADRIAN RÉBORA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:20 0:24:24 0:24:56
69 1093 EDUARDO SUAREZ RÍO NEGRO, FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:35 0:24:21 0:25:14
70 1234 JULIO PEREYRA FRAY BENTOS RÍO NEGRO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:39 0:23:14 0:26:25
71 1205 CARLOS IGNACIO PRIETO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:51 0:23:28 0:26:23
72 1235 FAUSTO ALBÓNICO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:57 0:22:52 0:27:05
73 1043 JUAN CARLOS DEGUI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:01 0:24:22 0:25:39
74 1038 CARLOS SAMUEL  MUÑOZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:17 0:25:07 0:25:10
75 1065 CARLOS ALBERTO BUCETA C.A.B.A. VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:24 0:25:49 0:24:35
76 1009 RAFAEL DE STEFANO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:27 0:24:34 0:25:53
77 1178 BRUNO NEGRETTE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:29 0:24:23 0:26:06
78 1096 CARLOS MELGAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:38 0:24:30 0:26:08
79 1148 MIGUEL ANGEL VUAGNIAUX VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:38 0:23:56 0:26:42
80 1197 SILVIO MÁRQUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:04 0:23:58 0:27:06
81 1202 LEANDRO BÉRTORA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:05 0:26:05 0:25:00
82 1184 MAURO ANGEL CUBERLI VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:07 0:23:34 0:27:33
83 1090 FRANCO HORACIO  DAMASCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:08 0:24:16 0:26:52
84 1036 JORGE RICARDO ROBALDO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:09 0:25:44 0:25:25
85 1191 MARTIN HERNANDO ROJAS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:51:16 0:25:48 0:25:28
86 1101 JUAN SEBASTIAN MAKAREWIEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:41 0:25:52 0:25:49
87 1048 MARTIN SOBARZO TORO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:50 0:25:58 0:25:52
88 1209 FRANCO CAMPOSTRINI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:05 0:25:34 0:26:31
89 1141 LUCIO FRASCAROLLI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:12 0:24:59 0:27:13
90 1100 FEDERICO LEIVA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:24 0:25:48 0:26:36
91 1215 IGNACIO VILLARREAL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:28 0:26:00 0:26:28
92 1088 GUILLERMO ALMEIDA GCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:37 0:25:42 0:26:55
93 1044 ESTEBAN MARIANO SCHOEDER GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:57 0:26:09 0:26:48
94 1225 MIGUEL SAN GERMAN MERCEDES URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:15 0:25:18 0:27:57
95 1218 MATIAS LONARDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:34 0:26:35 0:26:59
96 1172 LUIS EXEQUIEL KROH CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:41 0:25:41 0:28:00
97 1228 GABRIEL LARROUY MERCEDES URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:42 0:26:42 0:27:00
98 1236 ERVIN GONZALEZ FRAY BENTOS  VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:53 0:27:09 0:26:44
99 1110 ALEJANDRO JESÚS  CEBALLOS  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:59 0:26:54 0:27:05
100 1227 LUIS GALEANO MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:01 0:26:36 0:27:25
101 1104 GERARDO MARTIN FERRARI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:02 0:26:46 0:27:16
102 1138 SEBASTIÁN ARCE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:09 0:26:49 0:27:20
103 1166 NICOLAS MUSZKAT GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:18 0:26:41 0:27:37
104 1010 CRISTHIAN MENDOZA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:25 0:25:36 0:28:49
105 1085 SILVIO ISASMENDI  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:34 0:26:39 0:27:55
106 1052 HECTOR EDUARDO CUELLO VILLA DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:52 0:26:59 0:27:53
107 1159 JORGE ANDRES VERON ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:00 0:28:29 0:26:31
108 1229 MARCELO BARDACOSTA MONTEVIDEO. VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:32 0:26:16 0:29:16
109 1120 SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:41 0:26:51 0:28:50
110 1211 PABLO FEDERICO LONARDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:04 0:27:34 0:28:30
111 1180 JULIAN RAZETTO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:20 0:28:06 0:28:14
112 1219 ALEJANDRO  LUIS ÁLVAREZ  PERUGGINI MERCEDES, URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:39 0:27:58 0:28:41
113 1004 BORIS CHESINI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:41 0:28:11 0:28:30
114 1189 HECTOR DANIEL CHOQUE GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:41 0:27:24 0:29:17
115 1179 EDUARDO GUASTAVINO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:09 0:27:21 0:29:48
116 1181 DIEGO ZUNINO RIO NEGRO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:28 0:28:05 0:29:23
117 1020 EZEQUIEL TESEI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:35 0:26:07 0:31:28
118 1002 ORLANDO ROMANO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:57:45 0:29:17 0:28:28
119 1099 MARCELO DAMIAN RUIZ BLANCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:03 0:27:37 0:30:26
120 1051 JAVIER ZAMACOIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:09 0:28:55 0:29:14
121 1167 LEANDRO GUSTAVO BIDEGAIN GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:10 0:31:51 0:26:19
122 1064 AGUSTIN DULCHI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:20 0:28:49 0:29:31
123 1158 JUAN MANUEL  PAUL GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:58:36 0:28:52 0:29:44
124 1186 EMMANUEL LEANDRO VILLALBA  GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:39 0:29:28 0:29:11
125 1040 ALFREDO NICOLAS VAL CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:59:08 0:33:42 0:25:26
126 1041 TOMAS NICOLAS VAL CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:59:10 0:33:43 0:25:27
127 1188 DIEGO CORIA VICENTE LOPEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:19 0:30:09 0:29:10
128 1187 EDUARDO AMMA CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:20 0:30:10 0:29:10
129 1129 FERMIN PEREYRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:30 0:29:59 0:29:31
130 1125 DANILO BORRO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:32 0:29:58 0:29:34
131 1223 GUSTAVO  ROBLES  MERCEDES (B) VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:42 0:31:14 0:29:28
132 1053 SANTIAGO ALCALA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:55 0:29:41 0:31:14
133 1003 SALOMÓN FAINLAND  PUEBLO GRAL .BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/79 1:01:03 0:30:08 0:30:55
134 1014 FEDERICO NIKODEM PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:05 0:27:50 0:33:15
135 1037 MIGUEL EZEQUIEL ETCHEVERRY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:33 0:29:42 0:31:51
136 1164 NICOLÁS ZONIS GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:13 0:31:13 0:31:00
137 1176 PABLO ESTEBAN SCARAFIA  BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:06 0:32:05 0:33:01
138 1203 JAVIER ALEJANDRO DIAZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:05:07 0:31:15 0:33:52
139 1007 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 1:06:15 0:29:43 0:36:32
140 1210 MARTÍN  LEGUIZA GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:07:11 0:32:53 0:34:18
141 1221 DANIEL CONSTANTINO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:07:33 0:30:53 0:36:40
142 1147 NÉSTOR GUSTAVO BETTENDORFF GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:08:46 0:33:01 0:35:45
143 1195 CARLOS GUTIERREZ LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:10:23 0:33:55 0:36:28
144 1028 PABLO SEBASTIAN SALZAMENDI GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:46 0:39:42 0:39:04
  1029 PABLO CAMMAROTA GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF 0:32:42 -
  1114 GUSTAVO GALLAY GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF - -
  1121 PABLO MARTIN VILLAUD GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
  1127 AGUSTIN GRECCO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF - -
  1150 JULIO CESAR PEREYRA VIÑARTE FRAY BENTOS ROU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF - -
  1182 GABRIEL SACK GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
  1212 JANO RIVERO GUALEGUAYCHÚ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF - -

 


  Facebook Cronomet