CRONOMET
 
 

HALF TRIATLON CUNA DE LA BANDERA

(ROSARIO, 05/10/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 141 GOROSITO INDIRA VENADO TUERTO MUJER U B 05:38:34 0:33:29 3:13:24 1:51:41
2 40 MARSILLI JUDITH CHAJARI (ER) MUJER U B 05:43:41 0:33:20 3:18:02 1:52:19
3 137 MARTINEZ ROCIO NEYEN QUILMES MUJER U B 05:48:02 0:30:05 3:26:05 1:51:52
4 23 BENZO GEORGINA SANTA FE MUJER U B 06:02:42 0:30:06 3:36:42 1:55:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 9 GUOZDEN AGUSTINA PALERMO MUJER U C 04:54:21 0:30:42 2:44:02 1:39:37
  38 ALMADA MARIA CECILIA NUÑEZ MUJER U C DNF 0:29:18 - -
  10 BALBI MARCELA ANGELA ROSARIO MUJER U C DNF 0:28:47 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 121 VILETTO LUISINA ROSARIO MUJER U D 04:57:15 0:28:39 2:54:04 1:34:32
2 71 WINCHEL BETINA GAIMAN MUJER U D 05:16:31 0:31:44 2:55:58 1:48:49
3 93 MARCHANO MARA PÉREZ MUJER U D 05:29:42 0:29:37 3:02:38 1:57:27
4 117 TUMINI MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO MUJER U D 05:39:12 0:39:13 3:16:26 1:43:33
  101 SPANGUERO SABRINA ROSARIO MUJER U D DNS - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 61 PORRINI ROMILDA POCITOS MUJER U E 04:40:23 0:30:26 2:39:57 1:30:00
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 76 SCHONFELDT VIRGINIA BAHIA BLANCA MUJER U F 05:56:16 0:39:59 3:19:51 1:56:26
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 4 BADINO ALEJO BERNAL VARON U A 04:01:13 0:25:02 2:20:44 1:15:27
2 41 CARREñO EMANUEL GENERAL ROCA VARON U A 04:32:36 0:28:14 2:34:39 1:29:43
3 80 MONTENEGRO LUCAS SAN FRANCISCO VARON U A 04:48:27 0:26:47 2:45:43 1:35:57
4 115 ESQUIVEL AGUSTIN HERNAN ALMAGRO VARON U A 05:07:29 0:30:21 2:59:17 1:37:51
5 90 SERENELLI LUCIANO CASILDA VARON U A 05:42:14 0:28:16 3:10:54 2:03:04
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 129 DE GUIO SANTIAGO ROSARIO VARON U B 04:20:58 0:26:08 2:27:50 1:27:00
2 102 MEMMO RODRIGO BERAZATEGUI VARON U B 04:25:25 0:28:41 2:32:52 1:23:52
3 107 TARDINI FRANCISCO ROSARIO VARON U B 04:45:10 0:28:15 2:42:59 1:33:56
4 27 FALCONE DAMIAN CORDOBA VARON U B 04:50:37 0:28:44 2:43:17 1:38:36
5 108 ARMOA CHRISTIAN CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON U B 04:50:42 0:27:05 2:45:43 1:37:54
6 68 MORALES GUIDO BECCAR VARON U B 04:52:37 0:31:18 2:43:59 1:37:20
7 114 COSTA JORGE TRELEW VARON U B 04:53:20 0:26:59 2:43:13 1:43:08
8 72 GRAZIADIO FACUNDO MONTE GRANDE VARON U B 05:05:51 0:31:30 2:58:01 1:36:20
9 130 CASTIGNOLI CARLOS ARMINDA VARON U B 05:32:42 0:35:21 3:03:19 1:54:02
10 77 COMINGUEZ IVAN EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON U B 05:38:38 0:32:54 3:06:51 1:58:53
11 29 MAISULS DAVID CAP FED VARON U B 05:52:03 0:35:19 3:31:41 1:45:03
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 1 DE ELÍAS MARIO JAVIER NEUQUEN VARON U C 04:01:07 0:25:37 2:20:04 1:15:26
2 6 LAURO BREMERMANN JUAN MANUEL COLONIA DEL SACRAMENTO VARON U C 04:18:47 0:24:58 2:21:17 1:32:32
3 8 BURGOS CRISTIAN - VARON U C 04:22:37 0:27:41 2:26:14 1:28:42
4 84 NUÑEZ NAHUEL ROSARIO VARON U C 04:32:41 0:28:35 2:33:50 1:30:16
5 36 MAGINI LEANDRO SAN LORENZO VARON U C 04:49:43 0:30:04 2:40:57 1:38:42
6 42 MONQAUT MARTIN ONCATIVO VARON U C 05:04:29 0:29:04 2:49:29 1:45:56
7 34 RUSTÁN MATIAS COLONIA CAROYA VARON U C 05:23:26 0:34:18 2:52:07 1:57:01
8 48 AGRAZAR PABLO PALERMO VARON U C 05:25:52 0:29:15 2:51:51 2:04:46
9 57 MARANO GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON U C 05:27:46 0:33:53 3:14:21 1:39:32
10 44 CESARINI PABLO JESUS MARIA VARON U C 05:28:04 0:34:01 3:05:43 1:48:20
11 140 MANFROI EZEQUIEL VENADO TUERTO VARON U C 05:28:31 0:30:24 2:55:52 2:02:15
12 46 BASCOLO ROQUE LUCAS RECONQUISTA VARON U C 05:37:48 0:35:17 3:16:33 1:45:58
13 86 GOMEZ GUSTAVO FABIAN ROSARIO VARON U C 05:41:45 0:35:43 3:11:49 1:54:13
14 16 RIAL PATRICIO ALMAGRO VARON U C 05:56:53 0:33:39 3:26:52 1:56:22
  127 GHERRA ALBANO ROSARIO VARON U C DNF 0:25:45 2:21:07 -
  63 PASCUAL JOAQUIN ROSARIO VARON U C DNF 0:30:02 2:49:33 -
  14 ILUNDAIN MANUEL ROSARIO VARON U C DNS - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 96 WHITE ADEMAR AMALFI GAIMAN VARON U D 04:23:07 0:30:02 2:32:32 1:20:33
2 3 PASSADORE MAXIMILIANO VICENTE LOPEZ VARON U D 04:28:31 0:27:49 2:35:51 1:24:51
3 146 CLOSAS SEBASTIAN MALDONADO VARON U D 04:30:45 0:28:49 2:33:52 1:28:04
4 79 MOSCHITTA EZEQUIEL ROSARIO VARON U D 04:45:56 0:29:57 2:46:40 1:29:19
5 18 GARAY DANIEL JOSE BRANDSEN VARON U D 04:46:11 0:33:11 2:44:34 1:28:26
6 104 GABIRONDO CLAUDIO DAVID GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON U D 04:50:10 0:32:30 2:44:19 1:33:21
7 132 MIRANDA RODRIGO ROSARIO VARON U D 04:51:30 0:28:31 2:49:24 1:33:35
8 45 GELADA ABEL LAS ROSAS VARON U D 04:51:45 0:29:22 2:46:00 1:36:23
9 66 GEYMONAT DANIEL PUNTA DEL ESTE VARON U D 04:53:42 0:31:50 2:58:22 1:23:30
10 95 CARBAJAL GERMAN ROSARIO VARON U D 04:54:13 0:30:54 2:43:52 1:39:27
11 12 ARBALLO NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON U D 04:59:28 0:32:07 2:53:22 1:33:59
12 113 CORTELEZZI DAMIAN BECCAR VARON U D 05:00:35 0:30:09 2:50:30 1:39:56
13 135 BARBARO ANDRES SANTA FE VARON U D 05:04:47 0:30:00 2:51:12 1:43:35
14 49 CABA�EZ HERNAN VENADO TUERTO VARON U D 05:05:22 0:33:22 2:47:41 1:44:19
15 106 WÜST GERMAN ROSARIO VARON U D 05:08:04 0:29:17 2:46:10 1:52:37
16 50 MILONE HUGO FUNES VARON U D 05:08:56 0:28:19 2:49:01 1:51:36
17 78 CANTONATI GABRIEL CORDOBA VARON U D 05:11:23 0:30:01 3:12:04 1:29:18
18 119 TORRES JAIME ASUNCION VARON U D 05:13:34 0:32:38 2:52:27 1:48:29
19 15 BRITOS MATIAS C.A.B.A. VARON U D 05:15:20 0:32:53 2:55:02 1:47:25
20 28 DEL RIEGO MARIO JAVIER CAPITAL VARON U D 05:18:39 0:29:32 3:00:15 1:48:52
21 69 CATALINA LUIS MIGUEL CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BS.AS. VARON U D 05:19:31 0:29:59 3:22:28 1:27:04
22 55 SALVAI MARCOS A. ROSARIO VARON U D 05:20:45 0:31:42 3:02:36 1:46:27
23 58 KOLMANN MAURICIO SAN NICOLAS VARON U D 05:21:18 0:32:41 3:00:08 1:48:29
24 105 DROGO SEBASTIAN ROSARIO VARON U D 05:21:26 0:28:18 3:00:47 1:52:21
25 112 GILBERT MARTIN JUNIN VARON U D 05:22:59 0:33:10 3:02:36 1:47:13
26 30 LISCHETTI DAVID BERAZATEGUI VARON U D 05:23:49 0:33:03 3:04:54 1:45:52
27 83 DANELONE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTA FE VARON U D 05:23:55 0:37:17 3:11:11 1:35:27
28 17 BONO GASTON SAN FRANCISCO VARON U D 05:40:30 0:39:40 3:09:58 1:50:52
29 94 MACIA MARIANO ANDRES PÉREZ VARON U D 05:55:31 0:29:28 3:23:10 2:02:53
30 43 BUSDYGAN MARCELO GUSTAVO BERAZATEGUI VARON U D 05:55:47 0:30:03 2:53:00 2:32:44
31 26 DI FEO PABLO ANDRES LANUS VARON U D 05:57:47 0:34:29 3:15:51 2:07:27
32 75 ALVAREZ JAVIER EMILIO PUNTA ALTA VARON U D 06:30:21 0:37:58 3:33:58 2:18:25
33 82 TROPEA JOSE PABLO PUEBLO ESTHER VARON U D 06:47:12 0:34:26 3:49:39 2:23:07
  122 MAñAS RODRIGO NUÑEZ VARON U D DNF 0:28:33 - -
  88 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO ALDAO VARON U D DNF 0:26:21 2:20:31 -
  81 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS BIGAND VARON U D DNF - - -
  85 CORNAGLIA ANIBAL ROSARIO VARON U D DNS - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 133 LIGUORI BERNARDO SAN ISIDRO VARON U E 04:33:38 0:29:45 2:37:27 1:26:26
2 64 AMIONE ANDRES ROSARIO VARON U E 04:38:31 0:29:38 2:41:33 1:27:20
3 125 YANZON CHRISTIAN CORDOBA VARON U E 04:43:09 0:30:19 2:44:32 1:28:18
4 35 BENDER ARIEL RANELAGH VARON U E 04:43:19 0:28:49 2:40:55 1:33:35
5 110 OLIVERA MARTIN SANTA FE VARON U E 04:44:12 0:31:29 2:39:04 1:33:39
6 60 GARREL GUSTAVO POCITOS VARON U E 04:52:06 0:29:31 2:40:52 1:41:43
7 131 SANZ DIEGO ROSARIO VARON U E 04:54:28 0:30:20 2:40:58 1:43:10
8 97 ROBERTS CHRISTIAN GAIMAN VARON U E 04:54:41 0:31:40 2:47:17 1:35:44
9 67 WÜST MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO VARON U E 05:08:04 0:30:25 2:45:56 1:51:43
10 138 PEREYRA MARIANO JULIAN MONTE CASTRO VARON U E 05:09:51 0:37:17 2:46:27 1:46:07
11 89 GHO FERNANDO FUNES VARON U E 05:11:20 0:32:38 2:52:26 1:46:16
12 145 BENITEZ JORGE BAHIA BLANCA VARON U E 05:12:13 0:33:02 2:54:52 1:44:19
13 128 BECERRA JUAN MANUEL ROSARIO VARON U E 05:14:31 0:32:42 2:57:09 1:44:40
14 31 FERNáNDEZ LUIS V TUERTO VARON U E 05:15:32 0:34:04 2:58:45 1:42:43
15 98 FALABELLA MARIO VENADO TUERTO VARON U E 05:16:13 0:29:32 2:49:46 1:56:55
16 73 ROMERO JORGE OMAR VERSALLES VARON U E 05:16:25 0:31:32 3:06:02 1:38:51
17 20 FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ADRIAN ROSARIO VARON U E 05:25:45 0:36:44 3:12:40 1:36:21
18 116 LOPEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL ROSARIO VARON U E 05:32:47 0:32:11 3:04:08 1:56:28
19 91 BARBARESI ANDRES MARCOS DIEGO CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BS.AS. VARON U E 05:43:15 0:35:19 3:20:19 1:47:37
20 99 ESTEVEZ EZEQUIEL ROSARIO VARON U E 05:50:12 0:30:41 3:03:39 2:15:52
21 19 RIBACK SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON U E 06:02:42 0:34:47 3:18:07 2:09:48
  126 OLLER ALONSO SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MAR DEL PLATA VARON U E DNF 0:33:22 - -
  124 GALARRAGA IGNACIO NUÑEZ VARON U E DNF 0:29:35 2:17:15 -
  144 BULJUBASICH MARCELO VENADO TUERTO VARON U E DNF 0:29:47 2:57:51 -
  139 FISICARO HERNAN ROSARIO VARON U E DNF 0:33:30 - -
  120 SCHNEEBERGER FEDERICO FLORENCIO VARELA VARON U E DNS - - -
  147 YEZZI GABRIEL FUNES VARON U E DNS - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 7 ESCALAS PABLO BAHIA BLANCA VARON U F 04:13:37 0:26:46 2:27:09 1:19:42
2 100 CABOS GERMAN ROSARIO VARON U F 04:41:52 0:31:41 2:38:01 1:32:10
3 56 BONAZZOLA FABIAN SANTA FE VARON U F 04:55:38 0:31:14 2:39:23 1:45:01
4 123 MOLINA PANTERA ENSENADA VARON U F 04:59:56 0:29:34 2:43:47 1:46:35
5 92 CARIGNANI FREDDY SAN NICOLAS VARON U F 05:08:23 0:30:29 2:56:30 1:41:24
6 74 GALBAN PEDRO ROSARIO VARON U F 05:08:56 0:32:48 2:54:34 1:41:34
7 53 IRIARTE DANIEL HORACIO CARHUE VARON U F 05:19:13 0:34:08 2:55:21 1:49:44
8 87 FERNANDEZ RICARDO CABALLITO VARON U F 05:21:15 0:31:17 3:01:42 1:48:16
9 21 LABRIOLA AMADO CHAJARI (ER) VARON U F 05:22:01 0:33:14 2:53:48 1:54:59
10 142 SOLA JORGE VENADO TUERTO VARON U F 05:22:14 0:37:08 2:52:09 1:52:57
11 70 CRAVAREZZA CARLOS GUSTAVO VILLA MARIA VARON U F 05:36:49 0:33:50 3:12:18 1:50:41
12 59 FANUCCHI ROBERTO CLAUDIO PERGAMINO VARON U F 05:39:01 0:33:17 3:10:16 1:55:28
13 37 ZANOTTI WALTER ALEJANDRO JUAN VENADO TUERTO VARON U F 05:42:28 0:35:23 3:13:41 1:53:24
14 47 ANTENUCCI NESTOR CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BS.AS. VARON U F 06:01:26 0:32:35 3:14:36 2:14:15
15 136 MINETTI HERNAN ROSARIO VARON U F 06:27:18 0:33:10 3:37:14 2:16:54
  52 NOVOA FABIAN EDUARDO MAR DEL PLATA VARON U F DNF 0:37:56 2:08:53 -
  51 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON U F DNF 0:29:26 2:32:02 -
  32 RICHMOND JUAN JOSÉ VIEDMA VARON U F DNF 0:32:03 2:36:52 -
  11 CABANILLAS LUCAS GALVEZ VARON U F DNS - - -
  13 CURIMAN ROBERTO BAHIA BLANCA VARON U F DNS - - -
  109 VILLAMARIN FERNANDO BELGRANO VARON U F DNS - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 33 ROSSOTTO MIGUEL GENERAL PICO VARON U G 04:50:40 0:31:55 2:38:48 1:39:57
2 103 CANALE CARLOS ALBERTO CHASCUMUS VARON U G 04:53:08 0:29:13 2:41:16 1:42:39
3 22 BUREU EDGARDO GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON U G 05:21:13 0:30:54 3:04:11 1:46:08
4 62 ABRAM DANIEL JUNIN VARON U G 05:42:00 0:35:28 3:12:42 1:53:50
5 118 CERES DANIEL ALDO ROSARIO VARON U G 05:46:52 0:32:37 3:06:46 2:07:29
6 54 VILLORDO ALEJANDRO LA PLATA VARON U G 05:48:54 0:31:52 3:21:05 1:55:57
7 148 PANNUNZIO RICARDO VICENTE PILAR VARON U G 05:58:53 0:34:32 3:15:54 2:08:27
8 25 GOBBE JOSE LUIS CAMPANA VARON U G 06:08:50 0:34:52 3:43:30 1:50:28
  24 LOSCO GUSTAVO DANIEL CHAJARI VARON U G DNF 0:36:03 2:10:50 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 143 PEPPINO OSCAR DANIEL VENADO TUERTO VARON U H 05:08:36 0:30:42 2:56:01 1:41:53
2 134 MORANDO QUIQUE RAMOS MEJIA VARON U H 05:12:28 0:32:31 2:51:10 1:48:47
3 65 SCAGLIONE RAUL HORACIO JUNIN VARON U H 06:18:40 0:35:11 3:36:08 2:07:21
4 111 MAZZOLA GUSTAVO CABALLITO VARON U H 06:35:30 0:34:03 3:35:19 2:26:08
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
  39 GUINI HUGO ROSARIO VARON U I DNS - - -
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
  149 GONZALEZ DANIEL ATERIO BUENOS AIRES VARON U ???? DNS - - -

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet