CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 130 ANIVERSARIO DE HERNANDEZ

(HERNANDEZ, 22/04/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 48 ENRIQUE ROSA L GONZALEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:10 0:21:46 0:23:24
2 58 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:05 0:22:22 0:23:43
3 53 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:09 0:22:49 0:24:20
4 77 MORENO CAROLINA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:48:48 0:23:40 0:25:08
5 21 AGUIAR MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:55 0:23:09 0:25:46
6 28 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:01 0:23:43 0:25:18
7 37 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:57 0:23:39 0:26:18
8 61 CORDOBA FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:30 0:25:36 0:26:54
9 17 MAIDANA LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:50 0:26:28 0:28:22
10 36 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:11 0:26:29 0:28:42
11 2 PADILLA MARIA BELEN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:16 0:27:31 0:30:45
12 49 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:28 0:29:04 0:31:24
13 69 RIVOSECCHI, JULIANA HAEDO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/69 1:04:56 0:31:49 0:33:07
14 63 OLMEDO EVELYN EDIHT GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:36 0:31:14 0:34:22
15 62 SIMOINE VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:32 0:31:00 0:35:32
16 73 BILL, DEBORA SABRINA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:32 0:31:00 0:35:32
  43 ALMIRON, ROCIO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF 0:34:39 -
  65 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF 0:22:40 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 31 ARIAS LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:21 0:17:48 0:19:33
2 32 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:21 0:18:25 0:18:56
3 7 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:34 0:18:41 0:19:53
4 10 ROMERO SEBASTIAN GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:37 0:18:47 0:19:50
5 18 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:09 0:18:53 0:20:16
6 45 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:48 0:19:46 0:20:02
7 40 ACEVEDO, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:34 0:19:45 0:20:49
8 22 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:42 0:19:45 0:20:57
9 44 PISTRILLI, RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:47 0:19:58 0:20:49
10 16 OLIVA VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:54 0:19:31 0:21:23
11 12 BORGHELLO HORACIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:01 0:19:55 0:21:06
12 68 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:12 0:19:08 0:22:04
13 5 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:18 0:19:44 0:21:34
14 78 BANEGA RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:18 0:20:22 0:20:56
15 1 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:56 0:19:55 0:22:01
16 34 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:09 0:20:00 0:22:09
17 29 HERDT , GUILLERMO ALDEA PROTESTANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:29 0:20:37 0:21:52
18 72 GONZALEZ DOMINGO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:44 0:20:03 0:22:41
19 75 MERLO MARCOS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:49 0:20:10 0:22:39
20 20 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:07 0:21:01 0:22:06
21 76 PREATTONI MAURO JESUS SANTO DOMINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:17 0:20:52 0:22:25
22 26 PERPETO MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:06 0:20:57 0:23:09
23 51 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:07 0:21:12 0:22:55
24 11 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:09 0:19:13 0:24:56
25 25 LAPALMA MARIO ALBERTO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:24 0:21:27 0:22:57
26 24 ROMERO FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:44 0:21:39 0:23:05
27 15 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:01 0:21:47 0:23:14
28 47 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:31 0:21:42 0:23:49
29 9 MANSILLA ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:51 0:22:41 0:23:10
30 4 FOLLONIER SERGIO FABIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:58 0:22:32 0:23:26
31 46 ALTAMIRANO , DANIEL MATIAS  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:09 0:21:14 0:24:55
32 64 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:13 0:22:05 0:24:08
33 56 MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:26 0:22:27 0:23:59
34 19 DI SANTO ADOLFO DOMINGO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:34 0:22:50 0:23:44
35 67 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:50 0:22:23 0:24:27
36 33 GARCIA, GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:53 0:22:24 0:24:29
37 50 SOSA JAVIER  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:01 0:22:43 0:24:18
38 59 MULONE  EDUARDO  VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:56 0:22:33 0:25:23
39 71 LENCINA RICARDO ARIEL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:09 0:23:41 0:24:28
40 55 MOREYRA, MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:50 0:21:44 0:28:06
41 54 HEFFER JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:52 0:23:25 0:26:27
42 52 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:04 0:24:36 0:26:28
43 42 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:40 0:25:31 0:28:09
44 30 PERELLO, JOSE RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:40 0:26:06 0:28:34
45 39 AMIANO, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:41 0:26:08 0:28:33
46 14 BERSANO SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:37 0:26:39 0:28:58
47 23 ESPINOSA GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:07 0:26:29 0:29:38
48 6 BARBOZA MARIANO RAMON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:00 0:27:57 0:29:03
49 27 PERPETO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:01 0:27:33 0:30:28
50 3 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:20 0:27:17 0:31:03
51 8 FIGUEROA RENE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:59:06 0:27:20 0:31:46
52 66 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:15 0:27:58 0:32:17
53 38 IFRAN, DIEGO ALBERTO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:42 0:28:03 0:32:39
54 70 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:06:33 0:31:33 0:35:00
  13 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF - -
  41 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF 0:23:28 -
  57 MACIEL, ERICK DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF 0:20:54 -
  60 NAVARRO ALFONSO VICTORIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF 0:23:17 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet