CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON 131 ANIVERSARIO HERNANDEZ

(HERNANDEZ, 27/04/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:37:00
2 5 ENRIQUE ROSA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:29
3 55 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:43:29
4 10 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:30
5 45 AGUIAR , MONICA GRAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:38
6 2 MARTINEZ, NATALIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:46:03
7 58 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:49
8 8 ZALAZAR, MAIRA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:10
9 68 PEREZ, NORA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:03
10 17 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:37
11 76 GAN, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:35
12 75 SANDRONI, RAQUEL NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:29
13 61 PORTI—O, MATILDE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:24:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:26
2 42 ARIAS, LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:34:33
3 26 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:57
4 29 ESCOBAR MAURICIO PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:50
5 56 JACOB, WALTER† CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:13
6 43 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:29
7 70 GIUSTO ANDRES VICTORIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:42
8 44 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:50
9 13 LOPEZ CRISTIAN FEDERICO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:01
10 23 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:11
11 15 ROMERO, HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:13
12 67 MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:15
13 25 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:38
14 6 REGO ESTEBAN RUBEN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:51
15 14 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL† ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:02
16 30 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:07
17 28 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:21
18 51 PORTILLO† FERNANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:27
19 24 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:52
20 27 ROSSET ADRIAN† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:53
21 73 TURCHET, DAMIAN† VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:39:13
22 54 HEIMBUGNER, MARIANO JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:45
23 18 POGGI JULIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:03
24 36 DURE JUAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:07
25 48 GODOY, RAFAEL† VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:40:14
26 41 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:15
27 9 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:16
28 16 ROMERO, HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:27
29 50 SCHROEDER, EMILIANO JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:01
30 19 ACOSTA, EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:09
31 12 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:41:23
32 69 CHIESA, MARTIN VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:38
33 59 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:00
34 71 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO† VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:10
35 38 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:21
36 39 HERRLEIN, DARIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:00
37 49 SOTO, PEDRO ISIDORO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON -/19 0:43:08
38 63 SUNINI, FERNANDO XAVIER DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:09
39 35 GONZALEZ, DOMINGO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:15
40 32 REHLING, RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:20
41 66 MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:43:22
42 21 SOSA, JAVIER† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:50
43 31 GODOY, OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:09
44 4 GALLARDO, GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:50
45 72 ALGARA—A DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:18
46 40 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:07
47 64 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:42
48 34 BALBI, GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:51
49 62 NU√‘EZ, ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:47:45
50 53 AMIANO, MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:28
51 22 PERELLO, JOSE RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:57
52 20 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:21
53 47 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:49:30
54 60 GOMEZ, IVAN PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:51
55 46 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:25
56 3 SANCHEZ, ERNESTO ANTONIO PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:27
57 52 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:34
58 33 TABORDA, ELVIO OMAR† DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:08
59 74 DADAMO, JORGE ALBERTO† ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:37
60 57 TABORDA, JOSE LUIS ROBERTO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:09
61 65 YTURBE, MARIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:54
62 7 CARPIO, AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:08:03

 



  Facebook Cronomet