CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON DE LA HISTORICA

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 09/02/2020)


CATEGORIAS AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 79 ARTERIZA, SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:06:43 0:09:08 0:37:21 0:20:14
Gen 31 ARTERIZA, SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:07:42 0:09:16 0:37:01 0:21:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 28 CASTAÑO, LUCIANA BUENOS AIRES MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:07:46 0:09:30 0:37:55 0:20:21
1 74 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:09:38 0:12:43 0:37:16 0:19:38
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 26 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:08:07 0:11:19 0:36:16 0:20:32
1 78 NUÑO, VERONICA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:08:48 0:09:42 0:37:13 0:21:54
2 12 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA  MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:12:27 0:10:04 0:38:16 0:24:07
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 51 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:07:07 0:10:39 0:37:19 0:19:10
1 16 INGLESE GABRIELA HAEDO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:10:41 0:10:31 0:37:05 0:23:05
2 45 DI BUONO CARLA EL PALOMAR MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:10:41 0:09:54 0:37:43 0:23:04
3 61 ORELLANA, CELESTE  MERLO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:15:04 0:11:57 0:40:33 0:22:34
4 108 CONSIGLIO, JAQUELINA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:23:56 0:11:48 0:44:58 0:27:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 39 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:09:53 0:11:51 0:38:18 0:19:44
2 73 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:10:59 0:10:29 0:38:58 0:21:32
3 146 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA SAN ISIDRO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:14:40 0:11:20 0:40:22 0:22:58
4 56 CHAUMERI , GABRIELA  PASO DEL REY MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:18:23 0:11:25 0:42:17 0:24:40
5 54 GARRO LAURA HAEDO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:18:39 0:15:00 0:46:19 0:17:20
6 110 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:29:24 0:16:26 0:44:52 0:28:07
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 111 CAPUANO NORA I.CASANOVA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES G 50/54 1:13:17 0:11:19 0:38:57 0:23:01
2 140 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES G 50/54 1:19:07 0:11:34 0:43:08 0:24:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 35 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES H 55/59 1:30:42 0:13:31 0:49:28 0:27:44
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 48 ANDINA, ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:03:34 0:08:49 0:36:26 0:18:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 20 LUZZI, FRANCISCO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:59:19 0:07:51 0:31:47 0:19:41
2 141 MARTINEZ, MARIANO GUALEGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:05:31 0:09:42 0:36:35 0:19:14
3 49 PUY, JUAN MARTIN SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:05:38 0:07:58 0:38:17 0:19:22
4 112 TUDANCA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:07:36 0:08:23 0:36:56 0:22:17
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 6 QUINTANA, MATIAS GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:55:39 0:07:49 0:31:46 0:16:04
Gen 60 PIERRI MARCOS ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:55:40 0:08:40 0:31:56 0:15:04
1 18 DA SILVA, JONATAN BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:57:40 0:08:40 0:31:52 0:17:08
2 117 ESPINDOLA, MARCOS MORENO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:57:50 0:08:09 0:32:42 0:16:59
3 14 PERAZZO DAVID PUERTO GENERAL SAN MARTíN  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:04:26 0:11:28 0:33:27 0:19:31
4 113 REYNOSO, NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:07:07 0:10:18 0:34:59 0:21:50
5 64 SPAHN, MARCOS VALENTIN PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:08:28 0:10:21 0:37:30 0:20:37
6 70 ORMAECHEA DAVID SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:09:39 0:11:25 0:37:45 0:20:29
7 15 OCHOA, EMILIO CARMELO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:10:25 0:11:56 0:36:22 0:22:07
8 68 VILCHES, ALEJO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:14:52 0:11:22 0:37:47 0:25:42
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 11 RICAGNO, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 0:56:43 0:08:34 0:31:58 0:16:10
1 109 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 0:58:11 0:08:42 0:31:58 0:17:31
2 130 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:00:11 0:09:01 0:32:29 0:18:41
3 134 PRIANO , GABRIEL MERCEDES VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:01:54 0:09:11 0:34:04 0:18:39
4 127 GUARRACINO CLAUDIO ADRIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:02:03 0:10:54 0:33:38 0:17:31
5 58 BOTHEATOZ, LEANDRO BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:04:05 0:10:47 0:34:07 0:19:11
6 17 ZAPATA, MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:05:54 0:10:00 0:35:02 0:20:52
7 114 CAIVANO JUAN BS AS VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:07:04 0:11:14 0:36:06 0:19:44
8 19 BONGIORNO, MATIAS SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:09:06 0:11:12 0:35:27 0:22:27
9 194 MULLER, SEBASTIAN  C.A.B.A. VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:14:26 0:12:41 0:38:35 0:23:10
10 41 GONZALEZ Y URRUTIA, JUAN MANUEL ACASSUSO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:18:07 0:12:08 0:39:24 0:26:35
11 38 TOMAS , FRANCISCO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:18:40 0:11:58 0:42:45 0:23:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
Gen 29 RICAGNO, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:56:28 0:08:07 0:31:33 0:16:48
Gen 116 VALENTI, PATRICIO  BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:57:00 0:07:50 0:31:55 0:17:15
1 24 FLEMATTI, VICTOR PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:59:35 0:09:02 0:32:23 0:18:09
2 81 RESTAINO ROGER CIUDADELA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:01:15 0:08:51 0:34:14 0:18:10
3 32 DAGOSTINO RAFAEL LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:04:05 0:11:15 0:33:55 0:18:55
4 25 ENCINA ROBERTO BS AS VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:06:21 0:12:24 0:34:34 0:19:24
5 66 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:15:00 0:12:40 0:36:53 0:25:26
6 3 GARAY, MARIANO LIMA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:21:41 0:13:09 0:42:56 0:25:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 33 CAPELETTI DARIO HAEDO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 0:58:00 0:08:10 0:32:31 0:17:19
2 80 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:01:26 0:08:19 0:34:42 0:18:25
3 53 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:02:50 0:08:13 0:35:00 0:19:37
4 63 PICCIUOLO, PABLO CABA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:03:55 0:09:27 0:35:05 0:19:22
5 23 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:04:54 0:10:52 0:34:45 0:19:17
6 13 PEREYRA MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:04:58 0:10:32 0:33:15 0:21:12
7 10 MAGNIN, MARIO FEDERACIóN VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:08:00 0:11:25 0:35:14 0:21:21
8 75 CABRERA, NAHUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:08:17 0:11:10 0:36:36 0:20:31
9 9 GARCIA, MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:10:19 0:11:14 0:35:33 0:23:33
10 115 LAGOMARSINO, LEANDRO MERLO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:10:39 0:10:57 0:35:56 0:23:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 69 PUY, MAURICIO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:00:21 0:08:15 0:32:24 0:19:42
2 143 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:00:57 0:08:34 0:32:10 0:20:12
3 47 BAER, WALTER VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:03:38 0:09:03 0:34:09 0:20:26
4 30 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:03:49 0:10:04 0:35:12 0:18:33
5 4 BRIOZZO, LUIS BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:06:39 0:11:07 0:33:53 0:21:39
6 77 LUCERO, MARCELO VILLA ELISA (LA PLATA) VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:08:40 0:15:37 0:34:23 0:18:40
7 27 SANTEUSANIO, DIEGO ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:11:06 0:10:37 0:36:15 0:24:14
8 50 GADO, VICTOR EUGENIO ROLDAN VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:11:13 0:11:33 0:38:47 0:20:53
9 42 ABBRUZZESE, ALEJANDRO  BANFIELD VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:11:39 0:11:13 0:36:20 0:24:06
10 71 ELISII, ANIBAL CARAPACHAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:13:18 0:11:58 0:37:23 0:23:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 34 FARIÑA, RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:05:51 0:09:08 0:35:37 0:21:05
2 37 DEL VALLE, SERGIO BANFIELD VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:06:04 0:10:02 0:35:07 0:20:54
3 1 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:11:29 0:11:48 0:37:26 0:22:14
4 107 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:16:11 0:13:23 0:38:43 0:24:05
5 62 POLLARD, GUILLERMO LA PLATA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:19:35 0:15:48 0:40:28 0:23:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 40 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:13:36 0:10:56 0:38:21 0:24:19
2 46 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO FLORIDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:16:32 0:13:01 0:38:41 0:24:50
3 55 GUAGLIANONE, MARIO DANIEL CABA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:21:55 0:12:23 0:41:49 0:27:43

 


  Facebook Cronomet