CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CIRCUITO DE DUATLON JEEP - COSTA DEL RIO URUGUAY

(SAN SALVADOR, 05/10/2019)


GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 46 GOYENECHE SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:55:24 0:19:15 1:14:56 0:21:12
2 40 SACCHI NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:57:34 0:21:16 1:14:13 0:22:06
3 9 LABRIOLA BELEN CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:59:02 0:21:15 1:14:07 0:23:40
4 37 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL TATIANA SAN SALVADOR MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 2:06:10 0:21:39 1:19:31 0:25:01
5 3 CONTINANZA BIBIANA  CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 2:10:37 0:21:59 1:24:15 0:24:23
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 2 BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:39:28 0:17:27 1:03:19 0:18:42
2 38 GALEANO FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:39:44 0:17:26 1:03:27 0:18:50
3 30 PRIANO GABRIEL MERCEDES VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:42:17 0:18:15 1:03:46 0:20:17
4 1 BERTOLOTTI LUIS CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:43:04 0:18:17 1:03:37 0:21:10
5 35 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:45:55 0:15:33 1:08:41 0:21:41
6 44 FLEITAS DANIEL ALBERTO P. DE LOS LIBRES VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:46:26 0:18:54 1:06:16 0:21:16
7 42 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:49:41 0:19:45 1:08:03 0:21:53
8 41 BARRETO RICHARD  PAYSANDU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:50:35 0:20:30 1:07:14 0:22:51
9 47 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:51:02 0:21:05 1:06:58 0:22:59
10 7 BARRIONUEVO PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:51:15 0:20:01 1:07:44 0:23:29
11 12 GIMENEZ CESAR CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:51:21 0:20:21 1:10:12 0:20:48
12 10 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:52:21 0:18:56 1:12:03 0:21:22
13 16 DEL CASTILLO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:53:25 0:21:28 1:08:33 0:23:24
14 43 DE LOS SANTOS DIEGO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:54:50 0:18:48 1:12:29 0:23:33
15 5 GARIN GASTON DARIO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:57:34 0:20:02 1:15:40 0:21:52
16 11 PREMAT MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:58:57 0:20:02 1:15:18 0:23:37
17 13 ESCAMILLA FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 2:00:10 0:22:18 1:13:18 0:24:34
18 28 LOSCO GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 2:00:24 0:21:38 1:13:46 0:25:00
19 15 ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 2:03:36 0:22:41 1:16:05 0:24:50
20 8 PORTALURI MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 2:04:05 0:22:21 1:16:29 0:25:15
21 32 GOMEZ WALTER ADRIAN SAN SALVADOR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 2:09:30 0:24:06 1:15:50 0:29:34
22 4 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 2:11:19 0:24:01 1:19:08 0:28:10
23 48 BENITEZ  JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACIóN  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 2:13:14 0:25:10 1:20:01 0:28:02
24 31 BELLO MOSQUEIRA MANUEL  CABA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 2:14:12 0:24:58 1:22:34 0:26:40
25 14 GONZALEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 2:15:13 0:17:10 1:10:44 0:47:18
26 49 LESCANO SERGIO  FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 2:16:04 0:24:10 1:21:42 0:30:13

 


  Facebook Cronomet