CRONOMET
 
 

2º RALLY DEL URUGUAY - KM 248

(CONCORDIA, 18/08/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 60 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 93 MAYDANA ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 2:43:19
2 174 MUSSI ALEJANDRA M CASEROS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 3:20:29
3 99 MARTINEZ NIEVES VILLA ELISA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 3:28:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 VALDES ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 2:43:28
2 177 FERREIRA TERESA ARTIGAS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 2:46:03
3 13 BALLEJO CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 3:10:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 168 ARRONDO OLGA BEATRIZ M CASEROS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES C 50/59 3:49:21
  36 OTEGUI FINOZZI ANA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA  MUJER 60 KM MUJERES C 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 ALMEYRA MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 60 KM MUJERES ELITE 20/29 2:33:33
2 151 MUSSER MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES ELITE 20/29 3:49:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 125 FERREIRA GUICHON PABLO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 1:56:16
2 191 ROMERO MARTIN  M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:21
3 62 GOGNIAT GONZALO RAUL LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:23
4 153 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:36
5 176 GIMENEZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN UBAJAY VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:08:59
6 89 ROMERO ALEJANDRO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:09:49
7 106 GADEA FACUNDO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:11:33
8 114 MENDEZ ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:15:17
9 103 SANCRISTOBAL NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:16:46
10 87 ELLI PEDRO LUJAN VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:18:02
11 105 VICENTIN GASTON CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:19:34
12 80 ARLETTAZ GERMAN COLóN  VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:26:56
13 136 CASERES MATIAS B LEGEREN VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:27:20
14 73 PIEDRABUENA HéCTOR DANIEL  VILLAGUAY  VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:31:01
15 9 CASSAN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:34:59
16 139 IANELLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:36:01
17 111 MUNILLA JORGE VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:51:02
18 7 BUFFA RAUL SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:54:00
  22 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 DNF
  113 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 162 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:06:17
2 163 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE PAYSANDU VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:10:28
3 156 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:11:36
4 126 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:12:12
5 67 COSTAS JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:14:51
6 88 LIBERATORI GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:15:00
7 81 BONELLI HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:16:00
8 69 PUJOL JORGE LEONARDO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:17:42
9 118 BERNIGAUD LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:19:24
10 123 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:22:22
11 8 PATTINI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHú  VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:24:47
12 130 BOCHATAY RICARDO HERRERA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:24:50
13 164 GROSS JORGE  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:27:53
14 165 ROMERO WALTER TIGRE VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:29:54
15 124 SINIGAGLIA MIGUEL COLON VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:31:36
16 76 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:35:00
17 65 CUESTA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:07
18 129 DEBONA CRISTIAN HERNAN CHAJARí  VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:08
19 68 BENEDETTO DIEGO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:25
20 91 BOTTA EDGARDO A CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:41:39
21 143 FONTANA PEDRO OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:47:57
22 189 LAURIA JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:49:12
23 172 FIORAVANTI JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:55:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 175 OJEDA OSCAR VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:10:30
2 35 HORMAIZTEGUI RICARDO C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:10:45
3 18 CALDERON HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:26:51
4 39 BONELLI EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:33:58
5 121 BORGES FABIAN ARTIGAS VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:43:55
6 78 GARCIN JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:44:08
7 199 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:49:32
8 3 ZILONI JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:51:13
  122 LATRILLA DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 120 XAVIER PACHECO OTT YVES ARTIGAS VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:22:41
2 112 GUGLIOTTI OSCAR C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:29:54
3 61 ROTH CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:44:16
4 155 FERREYRA SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 3:47:44
  179 BRIOZZO LUIS ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 BUENAR MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 1:56:53
2 166 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:06:32
3 158 MARTIN CAMILO C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:06:38
4 186 DINARDI, JUAN DURAZNO VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:12:13
5 138 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:17:38
6 21 AZCUE MARIO ROBERTO FEDERAL VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:17:59
7 27 LOPEZ MANUEL CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:38:36
8 104 TROSTDORF FRANCISCO  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:59:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 CABRERA MATIAS CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 2:41:15
2 127 SAUCEDO DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 2:44:41
  150 TOSI NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 GARCIA FRANCISCO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:20:18
2 178 LOPEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:20:36
3 107 DRUGUER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:21:57
4 102 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:23:53
5 32 RUIZ DíAZ HIPOLITO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:30:03
6 128 TOSI BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:34:06
7 30 ARETA MAURICIO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:41:55
8 135 SQUARZON ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:45:08
9 45 VILLA FERNANDO NICOLAS M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:45:44
10 117 FENOGLIO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:46:44
  110 AGUIRRE DARIO ANIBAL  PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet