CRONOMET
 
 

2º RALLY DEL URUGUAY - KM 248

(CONCORDIA, 18/08/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 60 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 149 ALMEYRA MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES C DEL U MUJER 60 KM MUJERES ELITE 20/29 2:33:33
2 93 MAYDANA ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 2:43:19
3 5 VALDES ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 2:43:28
4 177 FERREIRA TERESA ARTIGAS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 2:46:03
5 13 BALLEJO CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES B 40/49 3:10:59
6 174 MUSSI ALEJANDRA M CASEROS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 3:20:29
7 99 MARTINEZ NIEVES VILLA ELISA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES A 30/39 3:28:45
8 151 MUSSER MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJER 60 KM MUJERES ELITE 20/29 3:49:18
9 168 ARRONDO OLGA BEATRIZ M CASEROS MUJER 60 KM MUJERES C 50/59 3:49:21
  36 OTEGUI FINOZZI ANA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA  MUJER 60 KM MUJERES C 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 125 FERREIRA GUICHON PABLO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 1:56:16
2 66 BUENAR MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 1:56:53
3 191 ROMERO MARTIN  M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:21
4 62 GOGNIAT GONZALO RAUL LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:23
5 153 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:05:36
6 162 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:06:17
7 166 CAPDEVIELLE FEDERICO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:06:32
8 158 MARTIN CAMILO C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:06:38
9 176 GIMENEZ CARLOS SEBASTIAN UBAJAY VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:08:59
10 89 ROMERO ALEJANDRO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:09:49
11 163 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE PAYSANDU VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:10:28
12 175 OJEDA OSCAR VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:10:30
13 35 HORMAIZTEGUI RICARDO C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:10:45
14 106 GADEA FACUNDO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:11:33
15 156 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:11:36
16 126 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:12:12
17 186 DINARDI, JUAN DURAZNO VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:12:13
18 67 COSTAS JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:14:51
19 88 LIBERATORI GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:15:00
20 114 MENDEZ ANGEL  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:15:17
21 81 BONELLI HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:16:00
22 103 SANCRISTOBAL NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:16:46
23 138 HORMAIZTEGUI JOAQUIN C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:17:38
24 69 PUJOL JORGE LEONARDO M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:17:42
25 21 AZCUE MARIO ROBERTO FEDERAL VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:17:59
26 87 ELLI PEDRO LUJAN VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:18:02
27 118 BERNIGAUD LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:19:24
28 105 VICENTIN GASTON CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:19:34
29 15 GARCIA FRANCISCO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:20:18
30 178 LOPEZ DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:20:36
31 107 DRUGUER RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:21:57
32 123 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:22:22
33 120 XAVIER PACHECO OTT YVES ARTIGAS VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:22:41
34 102 MENGA GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:23:53
35 8 PATTINI PABLO GUALEGUAYCHú  VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:24:47
36 130 BOCHATAY RICARDO HERRERA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:24:50
37 18 CALDERON HECTOR ALCIDES CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:26:51
38 80 ARLETTAZ GERMAN COLóN  VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:26:56
39 136 CASERES MATIAS B LEGEREN VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:27:20
40 164 GROSS JORGE  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:27:53
41 165 ROMERO WALTER TIGRE VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:29:54
42 112 GUGLIOTTI OSCAR C DEL U VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:29:54
43 32 RUIZ DíAZ HIPOLITO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:30:03
44 73 PIEDRABUENA HéCTOR DANIEL  VILLAGUAY  VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:31:01
45 124 SINIGAGLIA MIGUEL COLON VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:31:36
46 39 BONELLI EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:33:58
47 128 TOSI BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:34:06
48 9 CASSAN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:34:59
49 76 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:35:00
50 139 IANELLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:36:01
51 65 CUESTA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:07
52 129 DEBONA CRISTIAN HERNAN CHAJARí  VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:08
53 68 BENEDETTO DIEGO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:36:25
54 27 LOPEZ MANUEL CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:38:36
55 11 CABRERA MATIAS CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 2:41:15
56 91 BOTTA EDGARDO A CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:41:39
57 30 ARETA MAURICIO SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:41:55
58 121 BORGES FABIAN ARTIGAS VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:43:55
59 78 GARCIN JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:44:08
60 61 ROTH CARLOS PAYSANDU VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 2:44:16
61 127 SAUCEDO DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 2:44:41
62 135 SQUARZON ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:45:08
63 45 VILLA FERNANDO NICOLAS M CASEROS VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:45:44
64 117 FENOGLIO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) 2:46:44
65 143 FONTANA PEDRO OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:47:57
66 189 LAURIA JULIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:49:12
67 199 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:49:32
68 111 MUNILLA JORGE VILLAGUAY VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:51:02
69 3 ZILONI JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA  VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 2:51:13
70 7 BUFFA RAUL SALTO VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 2:54:00
71 172 FIORAVANTI JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES B 40/49 2:55:57
72 104 TROSTDORF FRANCISCO  CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES ELITE 20/29 2:59:46
73 155 FERREYRA SERGIO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ 3:47:44
  22 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 DNF
  110 AGUIRRE DARIO ANIBAL  PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 60 KM VARONES PROMO A (edad libre) DNF
  113 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES A 30/39 DNF
  122 LATRILLA DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES C 50/59 DNF
  150 TOSI NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARON 60 KM VARONES JUVENILES 15/19 DNF
  179 BRIOZZO LUIS ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARON 60 KM VARONES D 60/+ DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet