CRONOMET
 
 

4º EDICION "LA NEIKE"

(GOYA, 04/11/2018)


CATEGORIAS 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 45 CASSIN, FLORENCIA  FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:21:29
2 62 ROSSETTO, ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:24:52
3 23 BRUNEL, CECILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:26:19
4 29 GOMEZ IBARRA , MARTA AIMARA  SAN ROQUE  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:27:48
5 1 CEJAS, ELIANA CAROLINA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:35:54
6 124 GONZALEZ, RITA GUADALUPE GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:37:32
7 33 PINTOS AHLBOM, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:39:15
8 68 CASAS, NOELIA LUISINA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:45:35
9 97 SCRIBANO, LUCIA VALENTINA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:02:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 MULLER, MARIA ESTHER LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:11:33
2 46 PASCUAL, LAURA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:14:35
3 72 PEDROZO, LORENA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:00
4 19 LUISI, GISELA VERONICA LA PAZ MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:43
5 109 CASTRO, MARIA LAURA  GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:56
6 126 LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH EMPEDRADO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:07
7 89 FLORES, ROSANA GABRIELA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:25:31
8 102 ARP, CAMILA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:50
9 71 PEDROZO, CAROLINA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:28:07
10 86 ROJAS, MARIA CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:33:03
11 77 HERRERA , MARIA MAGDALENA  SANTA LUCIA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:34
12 35 PEREZ, MARIANA SOLEDAD LA PAZ  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:43:41
13 73 VELAZQUEZ, LILIANA FORMOSA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:42
14 120 CORDOBA, DIANA VALERIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:33
15 81 DEGREGORIO, MARIA SILVIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:55:31
16 93 MELGAREJO , GISELA MARIA  FORMOSA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:02:40
17 31 GARCIA, GLADIS LILIANA  GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:09:28
18 94 RIOS, ANA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:01
2 47 GONZALEZ, ANALIA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:20:16
3 80 FOLMER, MARIELA  PUERTO ALGARROBO MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:25:40
4 110 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:25:42
5 117 GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR  CORRIENTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:47
6 7 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:31:51
7 128 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:33:39
8 82 VELAZQUEZ, NANCY MIRIAM VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:23
9 121 GONZALEZ, LIDIA BEATRIZ  GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:36:28
10 60 BRITOS, GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:36:30
11 52 MALDONADO, CAROLINA CTES MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:37:06
12 64 DECOTTO, CECILIA HELENA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:37:28
13 96 PERALTA, MARIA DELIA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:38:40
14 37 BARACAT, SILVIA EDINA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:32
15 116 SEGUI, MARIA ALEJANDRA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:42:48
16 112 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:19
17 118 CARREA, MARIA LIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:21
18 4 CASTILLO, FELISA DEL CARMEN GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:27
19 113 ZONI, MARIA JOSE GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:47:11
20 99 POZZI, MARIA MARTA FORMOSA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:58:53
21 54 BARRERO, LAURA LILIANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:39
22 59 MEDINA, ALEJANDRA RAQUEL CAPITAL MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:38
23 90 GIMENEZ MONTI, DIANA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:28
24 92 URIBE, LETICIA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:28
25 36 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA VILMA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:51
26 76 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:17:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 CALVI, LUCILA GERALDINE GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:38:44
2 30 PONCE, FLORENCIA SAN ROQUE MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:42:39
3 122 ZAZZERON, CARINA GOYA MUJER 12 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:42:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 14 ALVAREZ, DANIEL  COLON VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:00:34
2 85 ZALAZAR, AXEL GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:05:20
3 103 ALVAREZ, EMANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:37
4 58 MAIDANA, MATIAS FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:15:14
5 69 NICOLAS ABDON, RAMIREZ LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:16:13
6 21 LAZARTE, FLAVIO LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:19:43
7 40 BUSTOS AGUIRRE, MAXIMO GOYA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:20:18
8 87 CIUCIO, SANTIAGO MANUEL GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:24:15
9 38 MANNIELLO, RODRIGO MARTIN GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:25:10
10 50 FERNANDO, FLORENTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:25:30
11 108 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:26:28
12 115 OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:28:45
13 41 BOCCADORO , VALENTINO  GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:29:12
14 9 OVIEDO , GUILLERMO ARIEL  GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:31:22
15 79 VERDUN, JUAN GABRIEL PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:37:06
16 56 BORDA, ALEXIS GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:37:13
17 129 AGUIRRE, MAXIMILIANO LUIS BARRANQUERAS  VARON 12 KM VARONES 19/29 1:42:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 GALVAN, LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 0:58:55
2 12 GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA  LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:45
3 119 FERNANDEZ, EZEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:03
4 17 VILLAMEA, LUIS MIGUEL LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:58
5 26 RUIZ DIAZ, ARNALDO CABA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:03
6 127 LUGO, JULIO EMPEDRADO VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:39
7 107 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:50
8 84 LOCATELLI, LEANDRO JAVIER  FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:51
9 13 BARBOSA, FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:53
10 49 MAC FARLANE, DIEGO OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:13
11 32 AGUIRRE, CLAUDIO CESAR GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:32
12 10 GODOY, DIEGO FERNANDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:39
13 11 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN RAMON BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:19
14 6 SHTEFEC , JUAN PABLO  RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:08
15 3 AGUERO, MARTIN MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:09
  43 BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:02:26
2 66 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:03:00
3 125 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:07:43
4 28 SANCHEZ, HUGO BELLA VISTA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:12:40
5 111 MAÑANES, MATIAS GERMAN GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:14:36
6 98 BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO  FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:14:59
7 8 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:22
8 53 CARLINO, BRUNO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:40
9 27 PARODI, VICTOR JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:45
10 25 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS SANTA ELENA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:42
11 83 ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:21:08
12 42 CACERES, HUGO RUBEN FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:22:35
13 101 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:17
14 114 PAEZ, CLAUDIO MARTIN GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:18
15 67 BARRIONUEVO, MARTIN  CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:15
16 78 ACOSTA , DIEGO VICENTE  GOYA  VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:31:37
17 20 BAROLIN, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:35:54
18 16 GUASTAVINO, RAUL  GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:12
19 95 PEREZ, SERGIO DANIEL FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:27
20 75 SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:36
21 74 MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN FORMOSA VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:46
22 57 GOITIA, HUGO COLONIA BENÍTEZ VARON 12 KM VARONES 40/49 2:20:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 22 BRITTES, JULIO CESAR LA PAZ  VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:04:25
2 61 BONGIOVANNI, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:12:31
3 88 DULCE, GUILLERMO HUGO PIRANE VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:17:41
4 105 GALLO, GUILLERMO ROSARIO VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:24:12
5 15 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:25:45
6 123 CASTILLO, ARNALDO GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:25:46
7 5 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:26:42
8 106 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:29:51
9 63 CANTEROS, ROQUE OSVALDO GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:31:33
10 100 MORAN, ALFREDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:32:35
11 24 LEDESMA, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:33:03
12 91 BLANCO, DANIEL OSCAR GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:36:53
13 44 SUAREZ, JOSE TOMAS GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:38:03
14 39 ESPINOZA, HORACIO RUBEN GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:38:35
15 2 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:02
16 104 BLOTTA, FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 1:43:54
17 55 PAULUKA, MARCELO AMERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 12 KM VARONES 50/59 2:10:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 12 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:44:54

 



  Facebook Cronomet