CRONOMET
 
 

LA NEIKE 2019

(GOYA, 03/11/2019)


CATEGORIAS 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 61 MELGAREJO PEREZ, FIORELLA ESTEFANIA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER -/17 2:05:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 VASSEL, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 1:39:34
2 62 BARRIOS, MARIANELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 1:40:01
3 100 SASSO, MARIA FLORENCIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 1:41:28
4 94 ROMERO , MARIA VICTORIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 1:43:58
5 50 FORNARI, SOLEDAD  BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 1:55:00
6 24 PINTOS AHLBOM, PAULA GIMENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:05
7 10 FERNANDEZ, ELBA ANALIA GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:59
8 42 ESCOBAR, CONSTANZA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:14:10
9 101 SOSA, YANINA ROCIO GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:16:05
10 125 INSAURRALDE MICELLI, JULIETA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:16:13
11 120 ZIBECHI, DAIANA ALEJANDRA SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:18:05
12 23 PINTOS AHLBOM, MARIA VICTORIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 2:20:50
  49 FLORES, SONIA ITATI GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
  X PAPALEO, KAREN AILIN CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 PASCUAL, LAURA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:32:46
2 58 GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA RESISTENCIAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:41:25
3 69 BARBOSA , MARIA FLORENCIA  PUERTO IGUAZU  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:42:37
4 15 LUISI GISELA VERONICA LA PAZ MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:45:05
5 91 RODA, CLARISA ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:48:59
6 103 SOTO, ANDREA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 1:55:04
7 29 RAMIREZ, FLAVIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:02:45
8 8 OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:03:53
9 28 RAMIREZ, ELIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:04:34
10 113 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:04:45
11 13 PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ LA EDUVIGIS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:55
12 369 VICA, MARIANA BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:08:08
13 143 MENA, JOHANA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:13:35
14 123 HERRERA , MARIA MAGDALENA  SANTA LUCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:26:38
15 367 ZORZOLI, MIRIAM PATRICIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:30:49
16 139 MARTINEZ, LORENA  BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 2:55:03
  136 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 ESMENDI, VIRGINIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:24:52
2 12 PEDROZO, LORENA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:39:43
3 67 ALEM, VERONICA  LA PAZ  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:45:14
4 93 ROJAS, VERONICA DEVOTO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:49:29
5 48 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:49:39
6 138 MANASSERO, ANA MARIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:50:45
7 44 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 1:57:30
8 144 MEZA, KARINA ANDREA CAPITAL MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:00:20
9 37 DELZOTTO, JESSICA  GOYA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:15
10 137 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:01:16
11 36 DACUNDA, FERNANDA CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:02
12 17 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:17
13 65 AGUIRRE, GRACIELA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:05:56
14 1 MONTIEL, LILIANA ISABEL BELLA VISTA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:51
15 77 BOGADO, VANESA ANDREA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:10:56
16 128 LARSEN, CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:10:56
17 57 GOMEZ MUÑOZ, CECILIA LA PLATA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:11:49
18 66 ALEGRE, MARIA LORENA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:14:47
19 27 PRESMAN, AMELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:15:27
20 116 ZONI, MARIA JOSE  GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:16:30
21 146 MOGLIA, GRACIELA GLADIS MERCEDES CORIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:18:45
22 71 BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD CORRIENTES  MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:19:39
23 336 LUNA, MARIA CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:22:42
24 149 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:23:02
25 79 BRITE, ANDREA FABIANA FONTANA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:28:30
26 45 FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA ELISABET RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:33:46
27 142 MEDINA, ALEJANDRA RAQUEL CAPITAL MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 2:54:21
  21 PERIE, MARIA EUGENIA  CORIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 1:48:15
2 85 CASTILLO, FELISA DEL CARMEN GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:08:27
3 26 PONCE, FLORENCIA SAN ROQUE MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:13:37
4 73 BERNARD, JUDIT  CORRIENTES MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:20:40
5 31 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:22:12
6 105 TRENDEL, MARINA ELDORADO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:27:24
7 362 GOMEZ, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 2:28:44
  38 DI GREGORIO, SILVANA BARCELONA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 840 GAREIZ. , ISABEL PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJER 60/+ 2:08:31
2 106 TRENDEL, SUSANA ELDORADO MUJER 15 KM MUJER 60/+ 2:56:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 CORDOBA, CARLOS ALBERTO  FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON -/17 2:27:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 VALENZUELA, CRISTOBAL DANIEL GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:13:55
2 107 URDAPILLETA, FEDERICO JOAQUIN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:32:22
3 40 ELIZALDE, JUAN IGNACIO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:34:43
4 121 GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:36:25
5 96 SALAS, WALTER GONZALO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:10
6 14 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVIGIS VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:39:58
7 97 SALTIVA, EZEQUIEL GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:48:43
8 150 MONTENEGRO, JUAN PABLO SAN ISIDRO VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 1:51:21
9 41 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 2:08:26
10 46 FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 2:16:12
  16 PEREIRA, LUCAS WALDEMAR SAN ISIDRO VARON 15 KM VARON 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 TORRES, JULIO BELLA VISTA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:22:56
2 115 VERA, VICTOR WALTER SAN ROQUE  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:32:25
3 147 MOHAMED , FABIO ALBERTO  RAFAELA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:05
4 74 BERRINI, ARIEL PUERTO BERMEJO VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:41:13
5 4 MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES GOYA  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:46:58
6 30 RECALDE , CRISTHIAN ADRIAN  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:48:29
7 76 BITTI, JOSE GENERAL VEDIA  VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:51:51
8 112 VEIRA, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:53:10
9 122 HECHEM, BRUNO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:54:30
10 108 VALLEJOS SOTO, HUGO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:54:37
11 78 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 1:57:07
12 63 AGNESIO, RAUL ESTEBAN RIACHUELO VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 2:05:50
13 102 OVIEDO , GUILLERMO ARIEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 2:05:52
14 90 CESPEDES, HERNAN NICOLAS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 2:18:05
15 368 FRANCO, OMAR ANDRES GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 2:30:49
  98 SALVA, MARIO LA PAZ VARON 15 KM VARON 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 131 MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:17:52
2 84 CASTILLO, FEDERICO JAVIER GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:20:04
3 75 BILLINGER, MARIANO DANIEL PARANA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:20:43
4 99 SANDRE, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:21:01
5 72 BENITEZ, DIEGO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:22:12
6 9 OJEDA, PEDRO DANIEL SANTA LUCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:26:03
7 134 LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:26:13
8 22 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:26:26
9 70 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:32:24
10 39 EIJO, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:35:04
11 60 GUGLIELMONE, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:36:39
12 20 PEREZ, ADOLFO JORGE SANTA ANA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:37:50
13 141 MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO MARGARITA BELEN VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:40:55
14 124 BAROLIN, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:45:05
15 64 AGUIRRE, CLAUDIO CESAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:49:18
16 111 VEIRA, JORGE  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:53:13
17 119 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:53:29
18 6 GUASTAVINO, RAUL  GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:56:07
19 86 CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:56:22
20 95 SAGALES, VICTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 1:56:22
21 54 GARCIA, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:00:13
22 148 MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:00:20
23 130 LEDESMA, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO CAPITAL VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:00:27
24 52 FRIAS, GUSTAVO IGNACIO CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:02:58
25 127 LAPROVITTA, CARLOS FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:05:39
26 34 CORREA, PABLO FABIAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:13:39
27 118 ZABALA, WALTER GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:16:07
28 135 LOPEZ, JOSE MAURICIO CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:20:06
29 7 NIELSEN, LUIS ANDRES  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:26:34
30 83 CASTELLANOS, DIEGO HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:33:46
31 56 GOITIA, HUGO COLONIA BENÍTEZ VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 2:45:35
  19 PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
  117 ZARATE, FERNANDO ARROYO SECO VARON 15 KM VARON 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 132 LOPEZ LECUBE, MARCELO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:32:00
2 25 PINTOS, GREGORIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:42:17
3 140 MARTINEZ, DANIEL OSVALDO LA PAZ  VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:43:25
4 129 LEDESMA, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:43:44
5 89 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:44:35
6 80 CADENAS, MIGUEL  CAA CATI VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:53:09
7 126 JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:53:16
8 82 CARBALLEIRA, RAUL AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:53:34
9 51 FRETTE, RICARDO CORRIENTES  VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:54:30
10 2 MONZON GRAMAJO, JUAN ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 1:57:16
11 53 GALARZA, SERGIO FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:00:00
12 3 MORAN, ALFREDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:02:30
13 87 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:03:53
14 361 SUAREZ JOSE TOMAS GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:14:30
15 133 LOPEZ, GUSTAVO ANTONIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:19:51
16 88 CEREZO, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:24:35
17 114 VELOZO, CESAR FORMOSA VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:27:22
18 145 MIRANDA GALLINO, LUIS ALBERTO  CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 50/59 2:54:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 366 CHAVEZ FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 60/+ 1:30:18
2 35 CUEVAS, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 60/+ 1:49:32
3 68 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 60/+ 1:58:44
4 81 CANTEROS, ROQUE OSVALDO GOYA VARON 15 KM VARON 60/+ 2:00:33
5 59 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 15 KM VARON 60/+ 2:36:54

 


  Facebook Cronomet