CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE "LA NOCTURNA"

(VILLA URQUIZA, 29/02/2020)


CATEGORIAS 16 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 122 MORUA DOMINGUEZ , SOL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:43:46
2 100 AGUER, SOFIA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:52:07
3 119 METIVIE, SOLANGE PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:53:03
4 105 CANO, CAMILA NAHIR PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:54:04
5 274 BERON, AMY  VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:55:33
6 115 HANG, FLORENCIA RAFAELA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:05:13
7 108 DIAZ, EVELYN  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:00
  123 MULLER, GUADALUPE JACQUELINE LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 LORENZON, JESICA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:42:44
2 136 SILVA, ROSANA SOLEDAD NOGOYA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:47:23
3 127 PASCUAL, LAURA COLONIA CAROLINA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:48:58
4 120 MOLINA, LUCILA LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:51:23
5 134 SAUCEDO, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:54:45
6 135 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:57:38
7 116 LAPORTA, MARIA FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:00:23
8 248 COMAS, LAURA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:01:59
9 249 GAINZA, ALEJANDRA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:08:57
  101 ALDAZ, LUCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 118 MARIN, MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:39:20
Gen 140 VILLAGRA, VERONICA EVANGELINA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:32
1 110 FISCHER, MIRNA ALDEA VALLE MARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:50:29
2 124 PADULARROSA, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:50:55
3 112 GOMEZ, ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:53
4 107 DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:54
5 132 SACERDOTE, MARIA SOLEDAD PARANA  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:05
6 102 BOXLER, MARTINA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:06
7 106 DECHANT, CLAUDIA VALLE MARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:13
8 111 FONTANINI, SILVANA NATALIA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:09
9 137 TORQUI, VERONICA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:18
10 138 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:59:52
11 126 PALADINO, MONICA LA PAZ  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:01:35
12 114 GONZALEZ, SHIRLEY PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:02:00
13 129 RIVERO, HILDA BEATRIZ SANTO TOME MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:58
14 104 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:25
15 131 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:12:37
16 109 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NATALIA LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:45
17 251 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:33
18 250 SANCHEZ, MARIELA  SANTA FE  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:39
  113 GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA TERESITA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  133 SANCHEZ, GABRIELA VERONICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  139 VILCHE, PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 121 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:38:52
1 103 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:48:14
2 272 CHAPARRO, FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:56:48
3 252 CERRUDO, JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:57:30
4 130 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:02:07
5 125 PALACIOS, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA HERNANDARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:07:42
  253 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 PORTIÑO, MATILDE VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:31:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 256 MARTINA, LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:38
1 257 MAYR, JOEL VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:31:58
2 220 RASPO, SANTIAGO SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:32:03
3 239 TURANO, MIRKO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:44:11
4 222 RIVAS, LUCAS HERNANDARIAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:46:01
5 219 PITTAU, EXEQUIEL SAN BENITO  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:58:25
6 186 FONTANINI, RAMIRO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:05:21
7 221 REYNOSO, GONZALO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:11:11
8 182 FABRE, LUCAS NAZARETH HERNANDARIAS  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:19:12
  254 LARROCA, LUCAS FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
  255 LARROSA, CATRIEL MACIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 261 OLIVO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:07
1 233 SEGOVIA, JUAN IGNACIO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:05
2 191 GONZALEZ, PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:29
3 153 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:13
4 154 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:45
5 185 FERRARI, PABLO JESUS PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:12
6 210 MARTINEZ, PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:58
7 242 VILLAMEA, LUIS MIGUEL LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:44
8 227 ROSSI, MAURO FRANCK VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:46
9 259 LENCINA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:44
10 195 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:31
11 200 KOTLIREVSKY , LEANDRO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:09
12 236 TONELLI, IGNACIO ORO VERDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:58
13 161 BEREZAGA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:11
14 260 MACIEL, ESTANISLAO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:56
15 183 FARIOLI, BERNARDO SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:00
16 170 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:36
17 258 ILARI , ALBERTO ROLANDO  DIAMANTE  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:39
18 244 WALTTER, JULIAN CRUZ CERRITO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:53
19 147 ALDERETE, MIGUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:42
20 211 MOINE, NAHUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:48:51
21 215 NINI, LUCAS FRANCK- VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:50:46
22 160 BENITEZ, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:22
23 172 CEPELLOTTI, JORGE IGNACIO PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:53:05
24 179 DREILING, MAXI VALLE MARIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:14
25 151 ALMARANTE, ULISES COLONIA AVIGDOR  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:22
26 238 TONUTTI, FRANCISCO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:55:34
27 209 MARTINEZ, SILVIO JESUS MARIA PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:12
28 189 GELVEZ, MATIAS EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:35
29 247 MARTIN, DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:38
30 199 JACOB, NESTOR ADRIAN CERRITO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:57:39
31 205 LOPEZ, DIEGO DAMIAN OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:57:49
32 168 CASANOVA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:33
33 157 BARTOLELLI, GERMAN SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:57
34 169 CASTILLO, RODRIGO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:22
35 204 LOPEZ, JOSE  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:52
36 206 MARTINEZ, MATIAS EDGARDO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:14
37 263 SALVA, RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:02:36
38 155 BARBIERI, MARTIN STROBEL  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:02:44
39 162 BONIFACIO, ANDRES DARIO OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:24
40 148 ALEGRE, CESAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:15:11
41 144 ACOSTA, MARIO JOSE DIAMANTE STROBEL VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:22:12
  190 GODOY, JUAN GABRIEL COLONIA AVELLANEDA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  208 MARTINEZ, LEONEL ORLANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 266 RAMIREZ SCHIAVONI, LUIS ADRIAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:53
1 196 HEPP, MARTIN ALEJANDRO PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:05
2 203 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:00
3 167 CASADO, MARCELO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:45
4 1003 SOLIOZ , ANDRES  PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:33:34
5 241 VIANCO, JAVIER FERNANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:03
6 173 CERSOFIOS, EDUARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
7 174 CERSOFIOS, ROBERTO PABLO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
8 176 CIAN, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
9 177 CIMENTO, HERNAN SANTIAGO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
10 142 ABERO, JORGE SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:11
11 201 LALLANA, MARCELO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:29
12 159 BENITEZ, MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:30
13 265 PEREYRA, EDUARDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:44
14 188 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:54
15 1004 COTORRUELO, RAFAEL MARTIN  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:59
16 149 ALMADA, LUCIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:01
17 166 CARRIZO, GABRIEL RICARDO OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:44
18 217 ORTENZI, DAVID PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:47
19 184 FERRARI, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:14
20 240 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:17
21 267 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:49:00
22 245 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:50:19
23 212 MOLINARI, ANDRES OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:52:43
24 229 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:23
25 216 OLEINIZAK, MARIANO GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:44
26 224 RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:50
27 197 HEREDIA, JUAN MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:55
28 156 BAROLIN, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:55
29 164 CARABALLO, CARLOS CARABALLO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:42
30 1001 PEREZ, DANTE MAURO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:57:31
31 213 MONZON , JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:02:36
32 165 CARBONI, OSVALDO  PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:42
33 214 MOSQUEDA, LEOPOLDO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:59
34 273 TALAMAS, CARLOS  COLON VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:09:45
35 228 RUIZ, HECTOR GUSTAVO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:10:22
36 143 ABUD, GUILLERMO MARTIN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:14:56
37 234 STORICH, SANTIAGO MARTIN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:16:34
38 1002 DIAZ , GUSTAVO GABRIEL  COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:19:04
39 264 COOKE, FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:22:12
  152 ARIAS, HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  198 IBAQUEZ, GONZALO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  226 ROME, JULIAN ADOLFO STROBEL VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  268 ZAPATA, JORGE MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 223 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:31:39
2 187 GARBEZZA, FABIAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:31:40
3 243 VILLARRAZA, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:34:25
4 158 BELTZER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:10
5 194 HASPERT , RODOLFO  SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:43:48
6 202 LITKE, ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:44:28
7 271 RAU, ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:46:41
8 231 SCHENONE, VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:01
9 218 ORTIZ, PEDRO ALBERTO RAFAELA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:11
10 171 CAZATTI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:14
11 230 SANTOS , DANIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:45
12 193 HANG, ANDRES RAFAELA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:40
13 235 SURDEL, RAUL ALCIDES SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:54:43
14 225 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:24
15 146 ALARCON, JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:08:12
16 246 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:09:16
17 207 MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:10:22
18 181 FABRE, HECTOR EDUARDO  HERNANDARIAS  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:11:43
19 180 ESCALADA, MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:12:44
20 270 MARTINEZ, DANIEL OSVALDO LA PAZ  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:23:46
  269 LARROCA, MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 232 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:38:42
2 175 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:43:49
3 150 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:46:09
4 237 TONUTTI, ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:54:11
5 163 BRODA, NORBERTO  SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:59:35
6 178 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:04:29
7 145 ALAGGIA, DANTE LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:05:01

 


  Facebook Cronomet