CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE "LA NOCTURNA"

(VILLA URQUIZA, 29/02/2020)


GENERAL 16 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 121 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:38:52
2 118 MARIN, MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:39:20
3 140 VILLAGRA, VERONICA EVANGELINA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:32
4 117 LORENZON, JESICA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:42:44
5 122 MORUA DOMINGUEZ , SOL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:43:46
6 136 SILVA, ROSANA SOLEDAD NOGOYA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:47:23
7 103 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:48:14
8 127 PASCUAL, LAURA COLONIA CAROLINA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:48:58
9 110 FISCHER, MIRNA ALDEA VALLE MARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:50:29
10 124 PADULARROSA, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:50:55
11 120 MOLINA, LUCILA LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:51:23
12 112 GOMEZ, ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:53
13 100 AGUER, SOFIA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:52:07
14 119 METIVIE, SOLANGE PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:53:03
15 107 DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:54
16 105 CANO, CAMILA NAHIR PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:54:04
17 132 SACERDOTE, MARIA SOLEDAD PARANA  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:05
18 102 BOXLER, MARTINA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:06
19 106 DECHANT, CLAUDIA VALLE MARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:13
20 134 SAUCEDO, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:54:45
21 111 FONTANINI, SILVANA NATALIA SAN GUSTAVO MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:09
22 137 TORQUI, VERONICA  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:55:18
23 274 BERON, AMY  VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:55:33
24 272 CHAPARRO, FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:56:48
25 252 CERRUDO, JUANA SAN BENITO  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:57:30
26 135 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:57:38
27 138 URRUTIA , ANDREA. CRISTINA  GOYA  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:59:52
28 116 LAPORTA, MARIA FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:00:23
29 126 PALADINO, MONICA LA PAZ  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:01:35
30 248 COMAS, LAURA CECILIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:01:59
31 114 GONZALEZ, SHIRLEY PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:02:00
32 130 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:02:07
33 129 RIVERO, HILDA BEATRIZ SANTO TOME MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:58
34 115 HANG, FLORENCIA RAFAELA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:05:13
35 104 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:06:25
36 108 DIAZ, EVELYN  PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:00
37 125 PALACIOS, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA HERNANDARIA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:07:42
38 249 GAINZA, ALEJANDRA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:08:57
39 131 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:12:37
40 109 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NATALIA LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:23:45
41 251 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:33
42 128 PORTIÑO, MATILDE VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:31:35
43 250 SANCHEZ, MARIELA  SANTA FE  MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:39:39
  101 ALDAZ, LUCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  113 GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA TERESITA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  123 MULLER, GUADALUPE JACQUELINE LA PAZ MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 19/29 DNF
  133 SANCHEZ, GABRIELA VERONICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  139 VILCHE, PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  253 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 16 KM MUJERES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 266 RAMIREZ SCHIAVONI, LUIS ADRIAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:53
2 261 OLIVO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:07
3 256 MARTINA, LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:38
4 233 SEGOVIA, JUAN IGNACIO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:05
5 191 GONZALEZ, PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:29
6 196 HEPP, MARTIN ALEJANDRO PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:05
7 153 BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:13
8 203 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:00
9 154 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:45
10 167 CASADO, MARCELO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:45
11 185 FERRARI, PABLO JESUS PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:12
12 210 MARTINEZ, PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:58
13 223 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:31:39
14 187 GARBEZZA, FABIAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:31:40
15 257 MAYR, JOEL VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:31:58
16 220 RASPO, SANTIAGO SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:32:03
17 1003 SOLIOZ , ANDRES  PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:33:34
18 243 VILLARRAZA, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:34:25
19 242 VILLAMEA, LUIS MIGUEL LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:44
20 227 ROSSI, MAURO FRANCK VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:46
21 241 VIANCO, JAVIER FERNANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:03
22 259 LENCINA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:44
23 195 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:31
24 200 KOTLIREVSKY , LEANDRO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:09
25 232 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:38:42
26 173 CERSOFIOS, EDUARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
27 174 CERSOFIOS, ROBERTO PABLO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
28 176 CIAN, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
29 177 CIMENTO, HERNAN SANTIAGO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:42
30 236 TONELLI, IGNACIO ORO VERDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:58
31 158 BELTZER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:40:10
32 161 BEREZAGA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:11
33 142 ABERO, JORGE SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:11
34 201 LALLANA, MARCELO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:29
35 159 BENITEZ, MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:30
36 265 PEREYRA, EDUARDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:44
37 194 HASPERT , RODOLFO  SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:43:48
38 175 CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS GOYA (CORRIENTES) VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:43:49
39 188 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:54
40 260 MACIEL, ESTANISLAO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:56
41 1004 COTORRUELO, RAFAEL MARTIN  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:43:59
42 183 FARIOLI, BERNARDO SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:00
43 239 TURANO, MIRKO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:44:11
44 202 LITKE, ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:44:28
45 149 ALMADA, LUCIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:01
46 222 RIVAS, LUCAS HERNANDARIAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:46:01
47 150 ALMADA, HORACIO GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:46:09
48 170 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:36
49 258 ILARI , ALBERTO ROLANDO  DIAMANTE  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:39
50 271 RAU, ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:46:41
51 166 CARRIZO, GABRIEL RICARDO OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:44
52 217 ORTENZI, DAVID PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:47
53 244 WALTTER, JULIAN CRUZ CERRITO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:53
54 184 FERRARI, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:14
55 240 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:17
56 147 ALDERETE, MIGUEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:42
57 211 MOINE, NAHUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:48:51
58 267 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:49:00
59 231 SCHENONE, VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:01
60 218 ORTIZ, PEDRO ALBERTO RAFAELA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:11
61 171 CAZATTI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:14
62 245 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:50:19
63 230 SANTOS , DANIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:45
64 215 NINI, LUCAS FRANCK- VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:50:46
65 160 BENITEZ, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:22
66 212 MOLINARI, ANDRES OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:52:43
67 172 CEPELLOTTI, JORGE IGNACIO PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:53:05
68 229 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:23
69 193 HANG, ANDRES RAFAELA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:40
70 216 OLEINIZAK, MARIANO GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:44
71 224 RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:50
72 197 HEREDIA, JUAN MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:55
73 237 TONUTTI, ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:54:11
74 179 DREILING, MAXI VALLE MARIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:14
75 151 ALMARANTE, ULISES COLONIA AVIGDOR  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:22
76 235 SURDEL, RAUL ALCIDES SANTA FE VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:54:43
77 156 BAROLIN, FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:55
78 238 TONUTTI, FRANCISCO  PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:55:34
79 209 MARTINEZ, SILVIO JESUS MARIA PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:12
80 225 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:24
81 189 GELVEZ, MATIAS EZEQUIEL VILLAGUAY  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:35
82 247 MARTIN, DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:38
83 164 CARABALLO, CARLOS CARABALLO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:42
84 1001 PEREZ, DANTE MAURO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 1:57:31
85 199 JACOB, NESTOR ADRIAN CERRITO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:57:39
86 205 LOPEZ, DIEGO DAMIAN OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:57:49
87 219 PITTAU, EXEQUIEL SAN BENITO  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 1:58:25
88 168 CASANOVA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:33
89 163 BRODA, NORBERTO  SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:59:35
90 157 BARTOLELLI, GERMAN SAN JORGE VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 1:59:57
91 169 CASTILLO, RODRIGO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:22
92 204 LOPEZ, JOSE  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:00:52
93 206 MARTINEZ, MATIAS EDGARDO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:14
94 213 MONZON , JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:02:36
95 263 SALVA, RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:02:36
96 155 BARBIERI, MARTIN STROBEL  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:02:44
97 165 CARBONI, OSVALDO  PARANA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:42
98 214 MOSQUEDA, LEOPOLDO MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:59
99 178 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:04:29
100 145 ALAGGIA, DANTE LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:05:01
101 186 FONTANINI, RAMIRO SAN GUSTAVO VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:05:21
102 162 BONIFACIO, ANDRES DARIO OLIVEROS VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:06:24
103 146 ALARCON, JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:08:12
104 246 ARGENTO, SERGIO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:09:16
105 273 TALAMAS, CARLOS  COLON VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:09:45
106 207 MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:10:22
107 228 RUIZ, HECTOR GUSTAVO LA PAZ VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:10:22
108 221 REYNOSO, GONZALO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:11:11
109 181 FABRE, HECTOR EDUARDO  HERNANDARIAS  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:11:43
110 180 ESCALADA, MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:12:44
111 143 ABUD, GUILLERMO MARTIN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:14:56
112 148 ALEGRE, CESAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:15:11
113 234 STORICH, SANTIAGO MARTIN PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:16:34
114 1002 DIAZ , GUSTAVO GABRIEL  COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:19:04
115 182 FABRE, LUCAS NAZARETH HERNANDARIAS  VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 2:19:12
116 144 ACOSTA, MARIO JOSE DIAMANTE STROBEL VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 2:22:12
117 264 COOKE, FABRICIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 2:22:12
118 270 MARTINEZ, DANIEL OSVALDO LA PAZ  VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 2:23:46
  152 ARIAS, HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  190 GODOY, JUAN GABRIEL COLONIA AVELLANEDA  VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  198 IBAQUEZ, GONZALO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  208 MARTINEZ, LEONEL ORLANDO PARANA VARON 16 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  226 ROME, JULIAN ADOLFO STROBEL VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  254 LARROCA, LUCAS FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
  255 LARROSA, CATRIEL MACIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
  268 ZAPATA, JORGE MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  269 LARROCA, MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 16 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet