CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE "LA NOCTURNA"

(VILLA URQUIZA, 29/02/2020)


CATEGORIAS 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 853 RUIZ DIAZ, MAGALI SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:26:39
2 819 FIRBANK, JAIA PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:29:12
3 959 GALVAN, MIA LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:36:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 820 GABAS, LIDIA JULIETA CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:03:52
2 958 ECHEVERRIA, CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:11:01
3 836 MONZON, FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:11:33
4 812 CARRALES, CAROLINA NATALIA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:12:51
5 811 CABRAL, NOELIA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:13:32
6 839 ORBEGOZO, MELINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:16:15
7 858 SILVETTI, DAIANA ELIZABETH LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:24:00
8 969 FRANCL, CLAUDIA MARIA BELEN CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:24:06
9 808 BATTISTA , ROCIO  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:36:59
10 838 OJEDA , MAIRA GISEL RAMIREZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:40:16
11 866 VILLALBA, MACARENA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:40:23
12 822 GARCIA, MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:42:14
13 803 ALONSO, CINTIA EMILCE PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:53:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 972 GABAS, SILVINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:36
Gen 987 GALANTI, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:01:28
Gen 828 GIETZ, MARIA MAGDALENA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:29
1 846 PODVERSICH, NATALI CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:04:06
2 862 TREVISAN, MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:05:56
3 852 RUDI, LUCRECIA  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:06:13
4 827 GIEBERT, SOFIA PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:06:14
5 809 BIGOT, GRETEL PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:23
6 806 BALBUENA, BRENDA VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:34
7 818 DELGADO, GISELA COLONIA AVELLANEDA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:44
8 861 TERPIN, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:10:55
9 961 MULLER, MARIA ESTHER LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:57
10 840 ORMAECHEA, MARIA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:18:45
11 971 BERDUN, YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:20:29
12 816 CURTO, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:21:14
13 823 GARCIA, JESICA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:21:15
14 810 CABAS, JESSICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:22:51
15 844 PEREYRA, MARIA VIRGINIA  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:51
16 800 ACHIMON, STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:55
17 821 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:30
18 805 AVALOS, MARILIN PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:44
19 829 GONCEBATT, SILVINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:58
20 973 HIRSCHFELD, GEORGINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:59
21 968 LUNA, LAURA LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:25:53
22 845 PEREYRA, MARIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:50
23 843 PERA, GABRIELA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:29:11
24 837 MUÑOZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:29:35
25 864 VELASQUEZ, PAMELA STEFANIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:51
26 970 BERDUN, VANINA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:31:18
27 848 REULA, SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:32:57
28 847 REULA, IVANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:10
29 807 BARBIERI, ELIANA BELEN STROBEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:39:39
30 974 VIVAS, ADRIANA CAROLINA  LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:41:17
  957 ALFONSO, DAIANA YASI PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 801 ALBORNOZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:07:34
2 831 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:09:55
3 850 ROMERO, CLARA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:21
4 859 SOSA, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:33
5 815 CORREA, MARISA NOGOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:16:29
6 975 BEREZIUK, MARIA EUGENIA GALVEZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:48
7 835 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:19:46
8 995 AGUIAR, ANDREA OLIVEROS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:21:48
9 802 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:22:22
10 962 ROMERO, GISELA BETIANA  SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:26:38
11 865 VELAZQUEZ, NANCY MIRIAM VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:26:52
12 978 SCHAAB, ANDREA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:08
13 977 MEDING, CLAUDIA ARACELI DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:09
14 826 GAUNA, FABIANA DANIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:52
15 863 VALLE, SILVIA GRACIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:37
16 851 ROMERO, VALERIA MILENA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:41
17 830 LATRONICO, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:38:30
18 832 MAYR, MONICA MARIANA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:22
19 849 ROMERO, GABRIELA INES SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:29
20 841 PANIAGUA, MIRIAM SUSANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:47:05
21 833 MAYR, CLAUDIA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:22
22 860 TABORDA , ROSA ALICIA  ROSARIO  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:17
  817 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  842 PAZ, MARILINA LA PAZ  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  854 SAIN, VERONICA SOLEDAD  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  976 MARCO, MARIA ELVIRA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 992 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:10:16
2 813 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:12:30
3 857 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:13:25
4 960 GONZALEZ, ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:15:51
5 824 GARCIA, GABRIELA CECILIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:18:23
6 855 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:24:56
7 979 BUCHHAMMER , SANDRA NOEMI SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:31:57
8 991 ESCOBAR, MARCELA CELINA ROSARIO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:34:18
9 814 CONTARTESSE, MARIA NOEL PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:38:31
10 825 GARCIA, SANDRA MARISA STROBEL DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:39:39
11 834 MENDEZ, GABRIELA  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:40:20
12 856 SCHMAEDKE, SUSANA ANA MARIA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:49:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 867 VILLAVERDE, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:51:31
  804 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 60/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 905 FALCO, VALENTIN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:05:32
2 870 ALIENDRO, MARCOS CERRITO VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:06:21
3 918 LOPEZ TORRES, AGUSTIN GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:07:41
4 902 FACELLO, ISMAEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:14:09
5 909 FIRPO, MELQUIADE NEHUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:15:37
6 906 FILOMENA, MARCOS SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:18:13
7 908 FILOMENA, JUSTO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:18:13
8 926 MONZON , AXEL ALEXANDER LA PAZ  VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:20:56
9 897 DEGIORGIO, FACUNDO FRANCK VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:26:25
10 872 ARBERT, AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:31:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 997 DARCHEZ, AGUSTIN  COLONIA NUEVA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:04:13
2 921 MARANGONI, ADRIAN  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:06:07
3 873 ARCATI, PABLO ENTRE RIOS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:06:08
4 925 MOLARO, JOSE COLONIA NUEVA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:08:59
5 951 VEGA, DANIEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:11:23
6 929 MUÑOZ, CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:13
7 920 MAIDANA, YAIR HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:46
8 885 CABRERA , DARDO ALFREDO  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:58
9 952 VILCHES, AUGUSTO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:13:53
10 890 CAVAGNA, FRANCO NAHUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:42
11 914 GRANDOLIO , LUIS HERNANDARIAS  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:15:34
12 874 ARQUIEL, SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:16:17
13 966 TONELLI, FELIPE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:19:47
14 893 CORNEJO , FRANCO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:21:33
15 994 SALOMONE, ALEXIS DAMIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:47
16 1000 CASALONGUE, JUAN IGNACIO  VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:27:56
17 932 OTADUY, HERNAN ESQUINA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:28:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 922 MARCHIOLI GODOY, MATIAS MANUEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:12
1 947 SOLARI, FEDERICO HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:55
2 980 BENITEZ, PABLO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:04:48
3 869 ACEBAL, GONZALO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:48
4 898 DEHARBE, LEANDRO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:56
5 868 ABELLANEDA, FEDERICO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:26
6 941 QUINTANA, DARIO  SANTA ELENA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:07:38
7 911 GIAMPIETRI, SERGIO  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:34
8 882 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:49
9 879 BEBER, PABLO DANIEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:51
10 990 HEMMERLING, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:11:33
11 981 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN  LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:12:44
12 888 CARRALES, GUILLERMO JESUS DIAMANTE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:12:48
13 934 PAYER, JOSE ANTONIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:13:01
14 936 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:00
15 887 CARLIN, LISANDRO PEDRO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:01
16 950 TUAMA, MARIO EMILIO PARANÁ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:07
17 903 FACELLO, MARCELO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:09
18 884 BUZZELATTO, GUSTAVO EMANUEL GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:36
19 883 BUTTAZZONI, EZEQUIEL SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:14
20 949 TOMASI, DANIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:16
21 875 BASUALDO, MAXIMILIANO OSCAR  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:48
22 915 HILLIER, GERARDO MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:07
23 927 MOREL, SAMUEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:23
24 945 ROMERO, PEDRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:18:45
25 940 PRALONG, JONATHAN SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:59
26 939 PINTO, RODRIGO GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:13
27 892 CIVIDINI, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:52
28 963 INSANI, EDUARDO RAUL DIAMANTE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:36
29 931 ODERIZ, GERMAN  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:50
30 913 GODOY, VICTOR ADRIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:21
31 877 BAZAN, EMANUEL ALEJANDRO PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:36
32 899 DELBENE, LUCAS COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:37
33 871 ANSELMI, MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:35
34 943 RIDRUEJO, IGNACIO BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:41
35 955 YOSSEN, MAXIMILIANO S.R.DE CALCHINES VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:26:04
36 998 RIVERO, RAMON ALBERTO LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:31
37 930 MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO EMANUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:38
38 938 PIFFIGUER, PABLO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:10
39 965 REULA, EMILIANO PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:26
40 910 GALVAN, LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:34
  916 HILLIER, ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  946 SALINAS, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  967 VELOZ, CRISTIAN ADRIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 956 ZALAZAR, CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:01:25
1 904 FALCO, MARTIN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:05:32
2 948 SOLARO, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:05:40
3 989 VIOLA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:39
4 954 WOLTER, ADOLFO  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:41
5 919 LOPEZ TORRES, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:07:41
6 935 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:16
7 937 PERUCHENA , MARTIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:22
8 894 CRISPULO, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:10:27
9 964 MIRAGLIO, CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:13:29
10 988 BELLODI, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:32
11 983 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:30
12 880 BRUNETTI, HERNAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:07
13 928 MOYANO, MARCELO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:16
14 985 LOPEZ WEIBEL, SANTIAGO  SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:16
15 944 ROBAINA, LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:34
16 912 GIECO, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:37
17 912 GIECO, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:37
18 924 MAURI, WALTER R PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:38
19 984 LONDERO, PABLO ARIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:22:22
20 895 CRISTHIAN, MELNYK HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:24:12
21 996 GORO, JORGE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:52
22 896 DEGIORGIO, MARCELO FABIAN FRANCK VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:34
23 933 PADIN, JULIO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:42
24 953 VILLANUEVA, MARTIN  SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:58
25 917 KATRAMIZ, ARIEL JESUS RUBEN LA CAPITAL VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:41
  986 URRUTIA, PABLO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 878 BEBER, SERGIO DANIEL  PARANÁ VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:02:55
1 999 BEARZI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:45
2 889 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:48
3 901 EXNER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:10:53
4 881 BRUNNER, GABRIEL ALFREDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:12:30
5 891 CENTURION, DANIEL ANGEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:16:59
6 907 FILOMENA, EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:18:12
7 900 DURAN, GERARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:26:15
8 942 QUIROGA, JORGE ROSARIO ROSARIO VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:34:18
9 876 BATTISTA, FABIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:36:58
  993 BEARZI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 923 MASSE, OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:29:40

 


  Facebook Cronomet