CRONOMET
 
 

ANNIVERSARY RACE "LA NOCTURNA"

(VILLA URQUIZA, 29/02/2020)


GENERAL 8 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 972 GABAS, SILVINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:36
2 987 GALANTI, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:01:28
3 828 GIETZ, MARIA MAGDALENA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:02:29
4 820 GABAS, LIDIA JULIETA CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:03:52
5 846 PODVERSICH, NATALI CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:04:06
6 862 TREVISAN, MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:05:56
7 852 RUDI, LUCRECIA  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:06:13
8 827 GIEBERT, SOFIA PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:06:14
9 801 ALBORNOZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:07:34
10 809 BIGOT, GRETEL PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:23
11 806 BALBUENA, BRENDA VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:34
12 818 DELGADO, GISELA COLONIA AVELLANEDA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:44
13 831 MALVICINO LA HOZ, MARIA CARLA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:09:55
14 992 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:10:16
15 861 TERPIN, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:10:55
16 958 ECHEVERRIA, CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:11:01
17 836 MONZON, FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:11:33
18 813 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:12:30
19 812 CARRALES, CAROLINA NATALIA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:12:51
20 961 MULLER, MARIA ESTHER LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:57
21 850 ROMERO, CLARA LILIANA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:21
22 857 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:13:25
23 811 CABRAL, NOELIA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:13:32
24 859 SOSA, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:33
25 960 GONZALEZ, ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:15:51
26 839 ORBEGOZO, MELINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:16:15
27 815 CORREA, MARISA NOGOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:16:29
28 824 GARCIA, GABRIELA CECILIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:18:23
29 840 ORMAECHEA, MARIA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:18:45
30 975 BEREZIUK, MARIA EUGENIA GALVEZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:48
31 835 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:19:46
32 971 BERDUN, YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:20:29
33 816 CURTO, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:21:14
34 823 GARCIA, JESICA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:21:15
35 995 AGUIAR, ANDREA OLIVEROS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:21:48
36 802 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:22:22
37 810 CABAS, JESSICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:22:51
38 844 PEREYRA, MARIA VIRGINIA  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:51
39 800 ACHIMON, STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:55
40 858 SILVETTI, DAIANA ELIZABETH LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:24:00
41 969 FRANCL, CLAUDIA MARIA BELEN CERRITO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:24:06
42 821 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:30
43 805 AVALOS, MARILIN PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:44
44 855 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:24:56
45 829 GONCEBATT, SILVINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:58
46 973 HIRSCHFELD, GEORGINA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:59
47 968 LUNA, LAURA LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:25:53
48 962 ROMERO, GISELA BETIANA  SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:26:38
49 853 RUIZ DIAZ, MAGALI SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:26:39
50 845 PEREYRA, MARIA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:26:50
51 865 VELAZQUEZ, NANCY MIRIAM VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:26:52
52 978 SCHAAB, ANDREA DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:08
53 977 MEDING, CLAUDIA ARACELI DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:09
54 843 PERA, GABRIELA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:29:11
55 819 FIRBANK, JAIA PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:29:12
56 837 MUÑOZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:29:35
57 864 VELASQUEZ, PAMELA STEFANIA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:51
58 826 GAUNA, FABIANA DANIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:52
59 970 BERDUN, VANINA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:31:18
60 979 BUCHHAMMER , SANDRA NOEMI SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:31:57
61 848 REULA, SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:32:57
62 991 ESCOBAR, MARCELA CELINA ROSARIO MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:34:18
63 863 VALLE, SILVIA GRACIELA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:37
64 851 ROMERO, VALERIA MILENA SANTA ELENA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:34:41
65 847 REULA, IVANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:10
66 959 GALVAN, MIA LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES -/18 1:36:34
67 808 BATTISTA , ROCIO  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:36:59
68 830 LATRONICO, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:38:30
69 814 CONTARTESSE, MARIA NOEL PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:38:31
70 807 BARBIERI, ELIANA BELEN STROBEL  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:39:39
71 825 GARCIA, SANDRA MARISA STROBEL DIAMANTE MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:39:39
72 838 OJEDA , MAIRA GISEL RAMIREZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:40:16
73 834 MENDEZ, GABRIELA  PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:40:20
74 832 MAYR, MONICA MARIANA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:40:22
75 866 VILLALBA, MACARENA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:40:23
76 974 VIVAS, ADRIANA CAROLINA  LA PAZ MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:41:17
77 822 GARCIA, MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:42:14
78 849 ROMERO, GABRIELA INES SANTA ELENA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:29
79 841 PANIAGUA, MIRIAM SUSANA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:47:05
80 856 SCHMAEDKE, SUSANA ANA MARIA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:49:30
81 833 MAYR, CLAUDIA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:51:22
82 867 VILLAVERDE, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:51:31
83 803 ALONSO, CINTIA EMILCE PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:53:14
84 860 TABORDA , ROSA ALICIA  ROSARIO  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:17
  804 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 60/+ DNF
  817 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  842 PAZ, MARILINA LA PAZ  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  854 SAIN, VERONICA SOLEDAD  PARANA  MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  957 ALFONSO, DAIANA YASI PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  976 MARCO, MARIA ELVIRA PARANA MUJER 8 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 956 ZALAZAR, CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:01:25
2 922 MARCHIOLI GODOY, MATIAS MANUEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:12
3 878 BEBER, SERGIO DANIEL  PARANÁ VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:02:55
4 947 SOLARI, FEDERICO HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:55
5 997 DARCHEZ, AGUSTIN  COLONIA NUEVA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:04:13
6 980 BENITEZ, PABLO DANIEL PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:04:48
7 904 FALCO, MARTIN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:05:32
8 905 FALCO, VALENTIN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:05:32
9 948 SOLARO, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:05:40
10 869 ACEBAL, GONZALO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:48
11 898 DEHARBE, LEANDRO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:05:56
12 921 MARANGONI, ADRIAN  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:06:07
13 873 ARCATI, PABLO ENTRE RIOS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:06:08
14 870 ALIENDRO, MARCOS CERRITO VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:06:21
15 868 ABELLANEDA, FEDERICO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:26
16 989 VIOLA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:39
17 954 WOLTER, ADOLFO  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:41
18 941 QUINTANA, DARIO  SANTA ELENA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:07:38
19 918 LOPEZ TORRES, AGUSTIN GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:07:41
20 919 LOPEZ TORRES, FERNANDO GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:07:41
21 911 GIAMPIETRI, SERGIO  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:34
22 882 BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS BARRANQUERAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:49
23 925 MOLARO, JOSE COLONIA NUEVA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:08:59
24 935 PEREYRA, OSCAR RAMON PERUGORRIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:16
25 937 PERUCHENA , MARTIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:09:22
26 999 BEARZI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:45
27 889 CASTRO, JUAN ESTEBAN GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:48
28 879 BEBER, PABLO DANIEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:09:51
29 894 CRISPULO, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:10:27
30 901 EXNER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:10:53
31 951 VEGA, DANIEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:11:23
32 990 HEMMERLING, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:11:33
33 929 MUÑOZ, CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:13
34 881 BRUNNER, GABRIEL ALFREDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:12:30
35 981 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN  LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:12:44
36 920 MAIDANA, YAIR HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:46
37 888 CARRALES, GUILLERMO JESUS DIAMANTE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:12:48
38 885 CABRERA , DARDO ALFREDO  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:12:58
39 934 PAYER, JOSE ANTONIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:13:01
40 964 MIRAGLIO, CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:13:29
41 952 VILCHES, AUGUSTO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:13:53
42 936 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:00
43 887 CARLIN, LISANDRO PEDRO BASAVILBASO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:01
44 950 TUAMA, MARIO EMILIO PARANÁ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:07
45 902 FACELLO, ISMAEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:14:09
46 903 FACELLO, MARCELO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:14:09
47 890 CAVAGNA, FRANCO NAHUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:42
48 914 GRANDOLIO , LUIS HERNANDARIAS  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:15:34
49 884 BUZZELATTO, GUSTAVO EMANUEL GOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:15:36
50 909 FIRPO, MELQUIADE NEHUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:15:37
51 883 BUTTAZZONI, EZEQUIEL SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:14
52 949 TOMASI, DANIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:16
53 874 ARQUIEL, SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:16:17
54 988 BELLODI, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:32
55 875 BASUALDO, MAXIMILIANO OSCAR  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:48
56 891 CENTURION, DANIEL ANGEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:16:59
57 915 HILLIER, GERARDO MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:07
58 927 MOREL, SAMUEL  PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:17:23
59 983 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:17:30
60 880 BRUNETTI, HERNAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:07
61 907 FILOMENA, EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:18:12
62 906 FILOMENA, MARCOS SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:18:13
63 908 FILOMENA, JUSTO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:18:13
64 928 MOYANO, MARCELO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:16
65 985 LOPEZ WEIBEL, SANTIAGO  SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:18:16
66 945 ROMERO, PEDRO FRANCISCO RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:18:45
67 944 ROBAINA, LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:34
68 912 GIECO, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:37
69 912 GIECO, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:37
70 924 MAURI, WALTER R PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:38
71 966 TONELLI, FELIPE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:19:47
72 940 PRALONG, JONATHAN SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:19:59
73 926 MONZON , AXEL ALEXANDER LA PAZ  VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:20:56
74 939 PINTO, RODRIGO GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:13
75 893 CORNEJO , FRANCO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:21:33
76 984 LONDERO, PABLO ARIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:22:22
77 994 SALOMONE, ALEXIS DAMIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:47
78 892 CIVIDINI, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:52
79 963 INSANI, EDUARDO RAUL DIAMANTE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:36
80 931 ODERIZ, GERMAN  PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:50
81 895 CRISTHIAN, MELNYK HERNANDARIAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:24:12
82 913 GODOY, VICTOR ADRIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:21
83 877 BAZAN, EMANUEL ALEJANDRO PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:36
84 899 DELBENE, LUCAS COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:24:37
85 871 ANSELMI, MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:35
86 943 RIDRUEJO, IGNACIO BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:25:41
87 996 GORO, JORGE PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:25:52
88 955 YOSSEN, MAXIMILIANO S.R.DE CALCHINES VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:26:04
89 900 DURAN, GERARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:26:15
90 897 DEGIORGIO, FACUNDO FRANCK VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:26:25
91 896 DEGIORGIO, MARCELO FABIAN FRANCK VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:34
92 933 PADIN, JULIO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:26:42
93 1000 CASALONGUE, JUAN IGNACIO  VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:27:56
94 953 VILLANUEVA, MARTIN  SAN BENITO VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:27:58
95 998 RIVERO, RAMON ALBERTO LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:31
96 932 OTADUY, HERNAN ESQUINA VARON 8 KM VARONES 19/29 1:28:34
97 930 MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO EMANUEL NOGOYA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:38
98 923 MASSE, OMAR HILARIO LAS TUNAS VARON 8 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:29:40
99 872 ARBERT, AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 8 KM VARONES -/18 1:31:19
100 942 QUIROGA, JORGE ROSARIO ROSARIO VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:34:18
101 938 PIFFIGUER, PABLO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:35:10
102 965 REULA, EMILIANO PARANA  VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:26
103 910 GALVAN, LUCIO LA PAZ VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 1:36:34
104 917 KATRAMIZ, ARIEL JESUS RUBEN LA CAPITAL VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 1:36:41
105 876 BATTISTA, FABIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 1:36:58
  916 HILLIER, ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  946 SALINAS, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  967 VELOZ, CRISTIAN ADRIAN PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  986 URRUTIA, PABLO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
  993 BEARZI, SERGIO PARANA VARON 8 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet