CRONOMET
 
 

DUATLON RURAL LAS CUEVAS
(LAS CUEVAS, 14/10/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL INDIVIDUALES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 116 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:12:56 0:18:12 0:43:49 0:10:55
2 25 CHAVEZ SOFIA VICTORIA MUJER MUJERES -/18 1:18:51 0:20:12 0:45:59 0:12:41
3 86 VICARI ANA PAULA VICTORIA MUJER MUJERES 35/39 1:19:55 0:21:09 0:46:17 0:12:28
4 6 ARTERIZA SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER MUJERES 19/24 1:23:05 0:22:02 0:46:55 0:14:09
5 66 BRAGADO MARíA FLORENCIA  ZAVALLA MUJER MUJERES 25/29 1:33:45 0:26:49 0:49:54 0:17:03
6 145 BERON ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER MUJERES 19/24 1:37:21 0:22:49 0:56:41 0:17:51
7 26 MAGNI SILVIA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 45/49 1:42:04 0:26:27 0:58:50 0:16:47
8 63 DITTLER MARíA ROSANA CRESPO MUJER MUJERES 40/44 1:42:27 0:26:01 0:59:29 0:16:57
9 136 MINNI LILIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:46:35 0:28:21 1:00:08 0:18:06
10 27 SZECSENYI LILIANA LAS PAREJAS MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:54:21 0:29:20 1:05:26 0:19:35
11 48 MAIDANA DAIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 19/24 1:55:26 0:28:43 1:05:42 0:21:01
12 93 GONZALEZ ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES 50/54 1:57:55 0:30:05 1:08:04 0:19:46
13 125 GONCEBAT HANA PARANA MUJER MUJERES -/18 2:01:13 0:31:21 1:09:30 0:20:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 112 GIMENEZ KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:06:10 0:15:54 0:40:12 0:10:04
2 139 FLER LUCIANO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON VARONES 17/18 1:09:42 0:17:50 0:40:48 0:11:05
3 122 MENDOZA CLAUDIO SAN JAVIER VARON VARONES 40/44 1:10:16 0:18:55 0:39:44 0:11:37
4 42 VILLARREAL DANIEL OMAR VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES 35/39 1:11:19 0:18:54 0:39:50 0:12:35
5 142 RUPANI MAXIMILIANO  VILLAGUAY  VARON VARONES 30/34 1:11:19 0:19:03 0:39:40 0:12:36
6 52 MORRONE LEANDRO DANIEL PARANA VARON VARONES 30/34 1:13:39 0:18:56 0:42:19 0:12:24
7 1 MENVIELLE TOBíAS ONáN SAN JOSé DEL RINCóN VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:14:01 0:18:02 0:43:17 0:12:42
8 80 ALBORNOZ GERARDO SEGUI VARON VARONES 40/44 1:14:56 0:19:45 0:42:48 0:12:23
9 137 LUGGREN JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES 25/29 1:15:25 0:18:32 0:44:41 0:12:12
10 96 CUGINI ROLANDO DIAMANTE VARON VARONES 45/49 1:15:46 0:19:46 0:42:41 0:13:19
11 101 PERUCHENA  MARTíN ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON VARONES 40/44 1:16:18 0:19:13 0:44:51 0:12:15
12 87 COLOMBO ENZO VIALE VARON VARONES 25/29 1:16:59 0:18:26 0:45:25 0:13:08
13 15 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO DANIEL LAS PAREJAS VARON VARONES 30/34 1:17:00 0:20:09 0:43:45 0:13:06
14 114 TROSMAN ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON VARONES 25/29 1:17:00 0:19:36 0:45:36 0:11:49
15 102 ALONSO ALEJANDRO PARANá VARON VARONES 25/29 1:18:18 0:20:31 0:45:44 0:12:03
16 32 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON VARONES 45/49 1:18:50 0:21:07 0:44:10 0:13:33
17 10 CHAPARRO  NéSTOR  VICTORIA  VARON VARONES 30/34 1:19:19 0:21:23 0:44:54 0:13:02
18 54 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON VARONES 35/39 1:19:24 0:18:25 0:49:00 0:11:59
19 2 BALBI MARCELO SANTIAGO VICTORIA VARON VARONES 55/59 1:20:31 0:21:26 0:44:52 0:14:13
20 85 NIERES GONZALO PARANA VARON VARONES 25/29 1:20:53 0:20:32 0:45:42 0:14:39
21 108 MONTERO VICENTE HORACIO VICTORIA VARON VARONES 45/49 1:21:06 0:20:49 0:47:07 0:13:09
22 22 CORIA  MATEO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN  VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:21:44 0:20:32 0:47:49 0:13:23
23 76 FERRARI PABLO JESúS PARANA VARON VARONES 30/34 1:22:36 0:22:32 0:46:26 0:13:38
24 78 FORESI GERARDO CAñADA DE GOMEZ  VARON VARONES 50/54 1:22:44 0:21:51 0:46:41 0:14:12
25 49 PAZ SIRIO SAN LORENZO VARON VARONES 60/64 1:24:28 0:23:13 0:46:36 0:14:39
26 126 MONSONIS SOPEREZ IGNACIO ARIEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:24:49 0:22:19 0:47:10 0:15:20
27 113 LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL BAIGORRIA VARON VARONES 35/39 1:25:15 0:21:47 0:48:55 0:14:32
28 81 AUGUSTO CORREA PARANA VARON VARONES 30/34 1:25:21 0:21:26 0:49:34 0:14:21
29 60 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS VARON VARONES 55/59 1:26:00 0:24:05 0:46:48 0:15:07
30 41 ACOSTA HORACIO VICTORIA VARON VARONES 35/39 1:26:29 0:22:31 0:49:44 0:14:14
31 109 RAMIREZ MRUNING LUIS IGNACIO PARANA VARON VARONES 30/34 1:28:09 0:24:22 0:47:34 0:16:14
32 59 RHYS BRIAN LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:29:32 0:23:30 0:50:13 0:15:49
33 23 CORNEJO JORGE PARANá  VARON VARONES 35/39 1:30:20 0:23:28 0:51:06 0:15:46
34 69 PEñA PELLIZZARI GONZALO SANTA FE  VARON VARONES JUNIORS -/16 1:30:36 0:24:06 0:48:50 0:17:40
35 62 PEREZ DANTE MAURO PARANA VARON VARONES 40/44 1:31:17 0:20:17 0:58:07 0:12:53
36 88 SILVA CARLOS VICTORIA VARON VARONES 19/24 1:31:24 0:24:31 0:47:25 0:19:28
37 38 HEPP RAUL VICTORIA VARON VARONES 45/49 1:31:36 0:25:39 0:48:35 0:17:22
38 90 MARTíNEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:34:36 0:23:42 0:55:21 0:15:32
39 14 MENDEZ LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON VARONES 55/59 1:34:57 0:26:51 0:50:07 0:17:59
40 77 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:35:16 0:22:54 0:58:04 0:14:18
41 117 GONZALEZ ELIAS HUGO PARANA VARON VARONES 50/54 1:41:06 0:26:46 0:58:23 0:15:56
42 95 FONTANARROSA MARTINIANO ANDRÉS ORO VERDE VARON VARONES 35/39 1:41:54 0:27:06 0:55:45 0:19:03
43 118 BARRETO JORGE ANTONIO DIAMANTE VARON VARONES 45/49 1:57:25 0:29:43 1:07:04 0:20:38

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet