CRONOMET
 
 

9º FECHA CAMPEONATO CORRENTINO DE MTB

(PASO DE LOS LIBRES, 09/11/2014


 

POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 DIRIE´ CELESTE GOYA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:13:26 00:35:55 00:37:31
2 30 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:18:57 00:38:00 00:40:57
3 26 GONZALEZ JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:20:58 00:39:14 00:41:44
4 23 DIEZ GRISELDA LEONOR CURUZU CUATIA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:20:59 00:39:12 00:41:47
5 21 BENITEZ SILVIA ITATí MONTE CASEROS 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:22:58 00:40:32 00:42:26
6 20 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:25:29 00:41:24 00:44:05
7 19 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:32:25 00:45:20 00:47:05
  3 DOS SANTOS  SOLVIA NORIS NORONHA URUGUAYANA 2 MUJERES PROMOC. 02:21:33 01:07:51 01:13:42
  3 MACIAS MAYRA GISELLE GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. 00:47:53 00:47:53 -
  3 DI LUCCA VALERIA CARLA RESISTENCIA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. 01:10:52 01:10:52 -
  3 ALVAREZ MARIANA BELLA VISTA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. 00:37:51 00:37:51 -
  3 CESIANO BARBARA MERCEDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI 2 MUJERES A 01:04:48 00:31:29 00:33:19
2 30 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. 2 MUJERES A 01:09:46 00:33:58 00:35:48
3 26 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES A 01:10:36 00:34:25 00:36:11
4 23 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES A 01:15:38 00:36:57 00:38:41
5 21 LOPEZ MIRIAM ADRIANA PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 MUJERES A 01:47:26 00:51:01 00:56:25
6 20 RUIZ DIAZ NORA MERCEDES 2 MUJERES A 01:49:17 00:54:50 00:54:27
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS  2 MUJERES B 01:09:51 00:34:24 00:35:27
2 30 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA 2 MUJERES B 01:15:59 00:37:46 00:38:13
3 26 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  2 MUJERES B 01:18:55 00:38:35 00:40:20
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 TORRES FRIAS CLOTILDE  PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 MUJERES C 01:16:13 00:37:30 00:38:43
2 30 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES C 01:32:34 00:43:40 00:48:54
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS 2 MUJERES ELITE 01:05:22 00:32:12 00:33:10
  3 MARTINEZ GISELA RESISTENCIA - MUJERES ELITE - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 IBAÑEZ PABLO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE 01:20:00 00:26:21 00:26:11 00:27:28
2 30 VALENZUELA RAUL ALBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE 01:20:01 00:26:22 00:26:10 00:27:29
3 26 OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO 3 VARONES ELITE 01:24:15 00:26:21 00:28:43 00:29:11
4 23 ROMERO JOSE RICARDO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE 01:24:16 00:26:35 00:29:13 00:28:27
5 21 STRUKEL BRAIAN MONTE CARLOS 3 VARONES ELITE 01:27:10 00:26:35 00:29:41 00:30:54
6 20 DEL REAL EZEQUIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES ELITE 01:28:11 00:28:38 00:28:55 00:30:38
  3 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GUSTAVO SANTO TOME  2 VARONES ELITE 01:05:42 00:28:54 00:36:48 -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 DELLAMEA NICOLAS RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 01:31:59 00:29:25 00:30:30 00:32:04
2 30 ARANDA CRISTIAN ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 01:34:26 00:28:46 00:31:08 00:34:32
3 26 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 01:36:33 00:28:46 00:31:48 00:35:59
  3 ESCOBAR FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA - VARONES MASTER A1 - - - -
  3 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA - VARONES MASTER A1 - - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:27:07 00:27:35 00:28:57 00:30:35
2 30 RECABARREN JORGE IVAN MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:27:08 00:27:35 00:28:56 00:30:37
3 26 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:27:53 00:27:34 00:28:58 00:31:21
4 23 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:31:34 00:28:45 00:30:24 00:32:25
5 21 ACEBAL RODRIGO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:32:00 00:29:25 00:30:29 00:32:06
6 20 YACUZZI JORGE ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:33:29 00:30:32 00:30:19 00:32:38
7 19 MARTI DARIO JESUS  BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:34:51 00:30:41 00:31:38 00:32:32
8 18 MARTINEZ CARLOS ANTONIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 01:36:38 00:31:41 00:32:36 00:32:21
  3 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  2 VARONES MASTER A2 01:39:21 00:37:16 01:02:05 -
  3 CANTERO JOSE LEON APOSTOLES 1 VARONES MASTER A2 00:28:43 00:28:43 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:26:27 00:27:44 00:29:11 00:29:32
2 30 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:26:31 00:27:46 00:29:11 00:29:34
3 26 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:26:50 00:27:44 00:29:12 00:29:54
4 23 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:26:50 00:27:45 00:29:11 00:29:54
5 21 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO  MONTE CASEROS  3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:27:00 00:27:45 00:29:09 00:30:06
6 20 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:29:36 00:29:46 00:30:06 00:29:44
7 19 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:29:38 00:28:25 00:30:44 00:30:29
8 18 CALGARO JUAN JOSE  CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:29:48 00:29:00 00:29:54 00:30:54
9 17 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:37:19 01:05:11 00:10:40 00:21:28
10 16 CARRILLO JORGE PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:38:47 00:31:09 00:33:11 00:34:27
11 15 PEREZ SERGIO SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B1 01:47:00 00:33:41 00:36:30 00:36:49
  3 CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER B1 01:20:09 00:33:40 00:46:29 -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:30:10 00:29:42 00:30:10 00:30:18
2 30 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:33:51 00:29:45 00:31:34 00:32:32
3 26 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:38:01 00:31:24 00:32:50 00:33:47
4 23 CARLOS MAXIMO  SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:40:59 00:30:38 00:33:27 00:36:54
5 21 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:42:05 00:31:50 00:33:19 00:36:56
6 20 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 01:52:00 00:35:47 00:36:22 00:39:51
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:28:52 00:28:44 00:33:05 00:30:03
2 30 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:33:09 00:28:55 00:34:25 00:32:49
3 26 BATISTA GONCALVES EDISON LUIS URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:33:52 00:29:43 00:35:05 00:32:04
4 23 GOMEZ CARLOS CHARLY LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:37:19 00:31:14 00:35:56 00:33:09
5 21 DA SILVA CHAVES LUIZ BENHUR URUGUAIANA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:41:48 00:31:24 00:36:54 00:36:30
6 20 DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL SANTO TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:42:45 00:31:25 00:37:40 00:36:40
7 19 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:45:14 00:32:50 00:37:12 00:38:12
8 18 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:45:49 00:32:42 00:38:29 00:37:38
9 17 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:46:40 00:33:21 00:37:51 00:38:28
10 16 AGUIRRE OVIDIO BELLA VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:48:47 00:33:52 00:39:19 00:38:36
11 15 RIQUELME FRANCISCO  PASO DE LOS LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:50:52 00:34:48 00:40:54 00:38:10
12 14 DELGADO DAVID MERCEDES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 01:54:48 00:33:20 00:40:51 00:43:37
13 13 SANTOS EDISON GOLCALVEZ URUGUAYANA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 02:09:53 00:39:47 00:46:34 00:46:32
  3 MANSUTTI LUIS RAMON BELLA VISTA 1 VARONES MASTER C1 00:31:41 00:31:41 - -
  3 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA 1 VARONES MASTER C1 00:39:23 00:39:23 - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:32:53 00:28:45 00:31:07 00:33:01
2 30 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:34:55 00:30:04 00:32:02 00:32:49
3 26 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:37:01 00:31:51 00:31:29 00:33:41
4 23 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:41:49 00:31:51 00:34:46 00:35:12
5 21 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:49:17 00:33:21 00:37:10 00:38:46
6 20 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:52:25 00:34:57 00:36:16 00:41:12
7 19 FALCON MARIO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MASTER C2 01:53:56 00:34:18 00:37:48 00:41:50
8 18 YARDIN RICARDO YLDEFONSO MONTE CASEROS 3 VARONES MASTER C2 02:10:20 00:38:39 00:42:10 00:49:31
  3 KUMERESKY DANNY IGUAZU 2 VARONES MASTER C2 01:09:32 00:31:14 00:38:18 -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 00:58:23 00:28:28 00:29:55
2 30 CLAUS JOSE MARTIN MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:01:15 00:30:24 00:30:51
3 26 RIQUELME HERNAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:02:19 00:30:24 00:31:55
4 23 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:03:08 00:30:43 00:32:25
5 21 BARRIOS MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:03:08 00:30:56 00:32:12
6 20 PEDASCOLL ALEJANDRO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:05:01 00:30:50 00:34:11
7 19 PELOSO JORGE OMAR BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:05:47 00:30:52 00:34:55
8 18 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:06:02 00:31:49 00:34:13
9 17 MONCILHA CLAUDIO ROBERTO URUGUAYANA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:06:11 00:33:48 00:32:23
10 16 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:06:59 00:31:47 00:35:12
11 15 GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:07:13 00:32:19 00:34:54
12 14 RIQUELME LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:10:31 00:34:25 00:36:06
13 13 PIEROZZI ANDRES RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:13:07 00:34:51 00:38:16
14 12 JULIANO GRILLO URUGUAIANA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:13:44 00:36:16 00:37:28
15 11 CLESIO PORTOLASO URUGUAIANA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:19:37 00:38:08 00:41:29
16 10 ZARATE SANCHEZ RODRIGO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:20:42 00:38:57 00:41:45
17 9 NIVEIRO MARIANO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A 01:27:05 00:41:23 00:45:42
  3 BATALLA OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ 1 VARONES PROMOC. A 00:36:26 00:36:26 -
  3 PIWIEN PILIPUK ALEKSY RESISTENCIA - VARONES PROMOC. A - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:00:03 00:29:51 00:30:12
2 30 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:00:04 00:29:50 00:30:14
3 26 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:00:04 00:30:10 00:29:54
4 23 BUITTONI SERGIO  RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:00:04 00:29:51 00:30:13
5 21 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:01:24 00:30:12 00:31:12
6 20 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:02:13 00:31:22 00:30:51
7 19 FRANCO ORLANDO SANTO TOMÉ 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:03:38 00:31:23 00:32:15
8 18 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:04:08 00:31:46 00:32:22
9 17 LEDESMA RAFAEL BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:05:07 00:32:18 00:32:49
10 16 BELLA LUIS ESTEBAN MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:05:22 00:32:18 00:33:04
11 15 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:06:07 00:32:48 00:33:19
12 14 PIHANRANDA LIONELALCIDES BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:07:48 00:33:57 00:33:51
13 13 ROMERO WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:29 00:35:46 00:32:43
14 12 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:47 00:32:49 00:35:58
15 11 MAURO EDUARDO FRANCISCO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:08:59 00:33:57 00:35:02
16 10 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:11:22 00:34:23 00:36:59
17 9 CLOSSA ALEJANDRO ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:11:27 00:35:01 00:36:26
18 8 HAYES ALVAREZ PEDRO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:13:06 00:35:27 00:37:39
19 7 WONIATCZUK GERARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:13:14 00:39:22 00:33:52
20 5 LUCERO PEDRO  PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:13:55 00:33:46 00:40:09
21 5 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:14:19 00:36:11 00:38:08
22 5 MARSUILO WILIAM URUGUAIANA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:16:01 00:31:23 00:44:38
23 5 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:18:04 00:36:45 00:41:19
24 5 COLMAN JORGE ADAN LA LEONESA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:22:09 00:43:30 00:38:39
25 5 OLIVEDA JAVIER  PASO DE LOS LIBRES  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:23:55 00:43:31 00:40:24
26 5 MACIAS DANIEL EDGARDO  GOYA  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:29:43 00:36:06 00:53:37
27 5 QUINTANA GUILLERMO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 01:35:48 00:47:31 00:48:17
  3 SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 1 VARONES PROMOC. B 00:36:28 00:36:28 -
  3 MAISO FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS 1 VARONES PROMOC. B - - -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 KELLER FACUNDO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MENORES 01:00:52 00:29:40 00:31:12
2 30 RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES MENORES 01:02:59 00:30:20 00:32:39
3 26 MACIAS NICOLAS GOYA  2 VARONES MENORES 01:04:02 00:29:50 00:34:12
4 23 CORNALó SANTIAGO  CHAJARI  2 VARONES MENORES 01:04:12 00:31:49 00:32:23
5 21 FURLONG JUAN CHAJARI 2 VARONES MENORES 01:06:48 00:33:28 00:33:20
6 20 LEDESMA SILVIO RUBEN GOYA 2 VARONES MENORES 01:09:55 00:32:58 00:36:57
7 19 SORIA MARCELO RESISTENCIA  2 VARONES MENORES 01:15:27 00:35:19 00:40:08
8 18 LEDEZMA JUAN LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 01:17:38 00:37:04 00:40:34
9 17 SUARES FERNANDO MONTE CARLOS 2 VARONES MENORES 01:19:20 00:35:52 00:43:28
10 16 PEREYRA EMANUEL LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 01:22:21 00:37:04 00:45:17
11 15 RUIZ DIAZ FRANCO NICOLáS GOBERNADOR ROCA 2 VARONES MENORES 01:28:50 00:47:15 00:41:35
  3 DELL ORTO NICOLAS CHAJARI 1 VARONES MENORES 00:41:42 00:41:42 -
POS PUNTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VUELTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 35 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:06:49 00:32:50 00:33:59
2 30 VERON JUAN MERCEDES 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:07:13 00:32:50 00:34:23
3 26 LEGAL ANTONIO  URUGUAIANA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:08:53 00:32:49 00:36:04
4 23 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:14:10 00:35:18 00:38:52
5 21 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:20:08 00:41:30 00:38:38
6 20 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:22:03 00:38:39 00:43:24
7 19 PEREZ ROBERTO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:22:06 00:38:31 00:43:35
8 18 OLIVEDA JOAQUIN SERVILIANO PASO DE LOS LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:30:36 00:44:28 00:46:08
9 17 PERON OSMAR RESISTENCIA 2 VARONES MASTER D 01:33:44 00:44:56 00:48:48

 



  Facebook Cronomet