CRONOMET
 
 

LOQUITOS POR CORRER AVENTURA

(EMPEDRADO, 15/02/2015)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 BORDON JUANA SALADAS MUJERES 25/29 00:41:58
2 53 BORDóN MADELEIN SALADAS MUJERES 19/24 00:45:07
3 214 QUIROZ PAULA BELLA VISTA MUJERES 30/34 00:45:58
4 122 PESCE ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJERES 35/39 00:46:58
5 40 OCAMPO CLAUDIA IRENE FORMOSA MUJERES 45/49 00:47:07
6 101 LEDEZMA MIRTA EMPEDRADO MUJERES 30/34 00:49:42
7 3 GAGLIARDINO NATALIA CORRIENTES MUJERES 40/44 00:50:36
8 181 FERREYRA MARíA OLGA  RESISTENCIA MUJERES 40/44 00:50:53
9 177 MONTIEL LILIANA ISABEL BELLA VISTA MUJERES 40/44 00:51:04
10 49 CABALLER PAULINA ANALIA FORMOSA MUJERES 35/39 00:51:15
11 110 LAKEHAL YASSIRA CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJERES 25/29 00:51:26
12 19 RUIZ DIAZ OLGA VIVIANA SAN LORENZO MUJERES 35/39 00:53:51
13 8 GONZALEZ MARIA FERNANDA THEOBALD MUJERES 35/39 00:53:55
14 132 OJEDA ROXANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES 40/44 00:55:29
15 34 SANCHEZ SANDRA MABEL RESISTENCIA MUJERES 40/44 00:55:36
16 33 URBANO MENDEZ MAYDA CORRIENTES MUJERES 25/29 00:59:22
17 77 GOMEZ ANA MABEL CAPITAL MUJERES 50/54 01:00:17
18 97 BECHERT PATRICIA CORRIENTES MUJERES 45/49 01:00:36
19 119 PARED GLADYS EVANGELINA BARRANQUERAS MUJERES 40/44 01:00:50
20 80 AVANZA MARíA JULIA CORRIENTES MUJERES 35/39 01:01:07
21 94 LATOR  ARGENTINA DEL CARMEN CONCEPCION MUJERES 50/54 01:02:09
22 15 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ MUJERES 60 Y + 01:02:10
23 217 RIQUELME MARIA RESISTENCIA MUJERES 30/34 01:02:10
24 41 LEIVA CONSTANZA MAGALI BELLA VISTA MUJERES 25/29 01:02:27
25 85 VERA GRISELDA VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJERES 40/44 01:02:43
26 83 RAMíREZ VERóNICA LUISA EMPEDRADO MUJERES 30/34 01:03:16
27 39 YARZA CAROLINA EL COLORADO  MUJERES 30/34 01:03:30
28 152 CAMPOS CECILIA SALTA MUJERES 35/39 01:03:30
29 22 MANSUTTI SOFIA AMANCAY BELLA VISTA MUJERES 35/39 01:03:59
30 175 GUIDO MARIA CRISTINA BELLA VISTA MUJERES 35/39 01:04:13
31 113 GUIDO CECILIA BELLA VISTA MUJERES 19/24 01:04:30
32 160 MOREIRA MARIA CLARA BELLA VISTA MUJERES 50/54 01:06:59
33 104 CORFIELD DIANA VILLAGUAY MUJERES 50/54 01:07:11
34 108 CABRERA ALEJANDRA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJERES 35/39 01:11:53
35 62 NUÑEZ ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJERES 55/59 01:13:04
36 90 ORTIZ SANDRA BEATRIZ VILLA ANGELA MUJERES 45/49 01:13:28
37 166 PEGORARO GRISELDA RAQUEL RESISTENCIA MUJERES 30/34 01:13:28
38 157 LEIVA ADRIANA CONCEPCION MUJERES 19/24 01:15:14
39 109 AGUIAR NANCY LILIANA CORRIENTES MUJERES 25/29 01:18:34
40 142 CORREA LORENA CLAUDIA RCIA MUJERES 30/34 01:22:02
41 176 CAMACHO MARIA BELEN EL COLORADO MUJERES 35/39 01:22:03
42 46 DOMINGUEZ ELENA GDOR. VIRASORO MUJERES ESPECIALES 01:22:05
43 52 SCHAAB ANDREA PAOLA  EL COLORADO  MUJERES 40/44 01:22:07
44 89 CASTILLO FLAVIA DEL CARMEN  EL COLORADO MUJERES 25/29 01:22:08
45 51 GRAZIOSETTI ELISA CORRIENTES MUJERES 45/49 01:26:18
46 98 OVEJERO YAMILA GISELA MORENO MUJERES 19/24 01:29:15
47 21 AMADORI NORMA MORENO MUJERES 50/54 01:29:26
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 222 SALAZAR AGUSTIN ITA IBATE VARONES HASTA 18 00:41:29
2 16 BORDóN JOSé CARLOS SALADAS VARONES 25/29 00:41:49
3 16 BORDON JOSE CARLOS SALADAS VARONES 25/29 00:41:49
4 147 CACERES JUAN ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARONES 40/44 00:41:59
5 189 SANCHEZ HUGO BELLA VISTA VARONES 40/44 00:42:25
6 10 IMBROSIANO BRIAN CORRIENTES VARONES 19/24 00:43:17
7 146 RAMIREZ ANTONIO SALADAS VARONES 55/59 00:43:28
8 153 SANDRE FERNANDO GOYA VARONES 40/44 00:43:29
9 216 LóPEZ MARTíN ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:44:05
10 212 DOMINGUEZ ADRIANO  CORRIENTES VARONES 60 Y + 00:44:23
11 6 LAMY GUSTAVO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:44:37
12 35 CODINA GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARONES 40/44 00:44:54
13 81 CORREA ALFREDO P DE LA PATRIA VARONES 50/54 00:44:59
14 82 CORREA DIONEL MARCELINO EMPEDRADO VARONES 50/54 00:45:43
15 91 CARDOZO BORDON GUILLERMO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARONES 30/34 00:45:55
16 54 IMHOFF FABIAN OMAR CORRIENTES VARONES 30/34 00:46:19
17 107 BELMONTE TOLEDO  NAHUEL J. CORRIENTES  VARONES 25/29 00:46:23
18 183 MARTINEZ DIEGO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:46:24
19 135 GALLARDO JOAQUIN ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 00:46:38
20 27 AZULAY CRISTIAN JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARONES 35/39 00:46:42
21 92 LAVERGNE ELVIO ROBERT FORMOSA VARONES 40/44 00:46:44
22 218 ZOLOAGA GUSTAVO BELLA VISTA VARONES 19/24 00:47:01
23 165 FERNANDEZ MARTIN EXEQUIEL CONCEPCION VARONES 19/24 00:47:15
24 55 MARTIN ENZO RESISTENCIA  VARONES 19/24 00:47:25
25 72 LUGO JULIO EMPEDRADO VARONES 35/39 00:47:40
26 57 WELSH CRISTIAN  CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:47:41
27 56 SANCHEZ GERARDO  RESISTENCIA VARONES 30/34 00:47:47
28 99 LEDEZMA ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO VARONES 30/34 00:47:54
29 88 AQUINO JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARONES 40/44 00:48:05
30 70 MENDOZA CLAUDIO SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 00:48:50
31 74 PARED ROBERTO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:48:51
32 186 DE LA CRUZ CAMILO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:48:51
33 145 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO CONCEPCION VARONES 40/44 00:48:52
34 4 MARTIN GUIDO HERNáN RESISTENCIA VARONES HASTA 18 00:48:56
35 43 SANDOVAL WALTER OMAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA VARONES 45/49 00:48:59
36 172 VARGAS ARNALDO BELLA VISTA VARONES 30/34 00:49:33
37 64 PALACIOS SAúL EMPEDRADO VARONES 40/44 00:49:39
38 164 VARGAS SOTO SERGIO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARONES 30/34 00:49:54
39 28 SOTELO FACUNDO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARONES 25/29 00:50:05
40 2 BAEZ ERNESTO RIO GALLEGOS VARONES 19/24 00:50:10
41 45 OJEDA SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA CORRIENTES VARONES 45/49 00:50:16
42 75 CANTEROS FEDERICO LUIS CORRIENTES VARONES 25/29 00:50:17
43 140 POMARES DAMIAN VER TENIA EL 6 CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:50:28
44 73 SILVERO DARIO RESISTENCIA VARONES 25/29 00:50:36
45 25 CUELLA JUAN CARLOS  CTES. VARONES 50/54 00:50:51
46 201 SELTZER NELSON BELLA VISTA VARONES 40/44 00:51:12
47 42 NUÑEZ GERARDO ENRIQUE CONCORDIA VARONES 45/49 00:51:23
48 229 AVALOS ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES 19/24 00:51:55
49 185 ZANNINO JAVIER ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES 40/44 00:51:59
50 31 GIMENEZ ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARONES 25/29 00:52:18
51 18 OJEDA GONZALEZ  CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES 25/29 00:52:22
52 63 SOTELO ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARONES 45/49 00:52:36
53 58 OJEDA FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARONES 50/54 00:53:16
54 111 MAIDANA MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES 30/34 00:53:20
55 67 ARQUIER DIEGO CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 00:53:41
56 103 MARCHI ROLANDO RESISTENCIA VARONES 30/34 00:53:52
57 149 LOTTERO CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 00:54:05
58 93 OJEDA ORLANDO DANIEL EMPEDRADO VARONES 19/24 00:54:21
59 211 FLORES ALBERTO BS AS VARONES 50/54 00:54:24
60 171 RAK DIEGO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARONES 30/34 00:54:49
61 7 MC LOUGHLIN GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARONES 40/44 00:55:05
62 76 OJEDA GONZALEZ ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARONES 25/29 00:55:09
63 30 BENITEZ JOSE EMMANUEL FORMOSA VARONES 19/24 00:55:19
64 78 HIDALGO JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARONES 45/49 00:55:54
65 182 DUARTE JUAN MANUEL CONCEPCION VARONES 35/39 00:56:00
66 129 OZUNA DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 00:56:45
67 61 TORRES DANIEL OSBALDO RESISTENCIA  VARONES 40/44 00:56:49
68 26 VELASCO VICTOR RUBEN RESISTENCIA VARONES 45/49 00:58:10
69 221 ACEVEDO VICTOR MARCIANO RIO GALLEGOS VARONES 30/34 00:58:21
70 5 GONZALEZ MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARONES 45/49 00:58:23
71 79 ARIAS DIEGO ALEJANDRO SALTA VARONES HASTA 18 00:58:44
72 148 HIDALGO  JOSE CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 00:59:35
73 228 MARTINS MENEDEZ MARKIE CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 01:00:08
74 95 ARIAS DIEGO RAMON SALTA VARONES 35/39 01:00:20
75 84 GOMEZ ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES 35/39 01:02:20
76 191 LOPEZ RAUL RESISTENCIA VARONES 50/54 01:03:02
77 204 HIDALGO EMILIO CORRIENTES VARONES 40/44 01:03:54
78 159 ALMIRON LEONARDO BELLA VISTA VARONES 30/34 01:04:00
79 48 MEDINA MARCOS ADRIAN SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES VARONES 35/39 01:04:42
80 38 SOSA JUAN RAMON CAPITAL VARONES 55/59 01:05:44
81 87 INSAURRALDE ROBERTO GDOR. VIRASORO VARONES 60 Y + 01:07:00
82 60 MANSO SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARONES 25/29 01:07:14
83 71 FERREIRA GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES 25/29 01:07:14
84 127 ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO MERCEDES VARONES 30/34 01:14:58
85 207 ESPINOZA JUAN RAMON GOYA VARONES 40/44 01:14:59
86 59 ROJAS ALEJANDRO NICOLAS VERA VARONES 19/24 01:16:48
87 120 CHAVES FRANCISCO GOYA VARONES 55/59 01:16:51
88 169 BENITEZ MARIO ORLANDO RESISTENCIA VARONES 45/49 01:18:39
89 136 RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARONES 50/54 01:26:19
90 32 GOMEZ AMADORI JOAQUIN NICOLAS MORENO VARONES 25/29 01:28:13
91 12 GOMEZ HECTOR OMAR MORENO VARONES 50/54 01:29:36


  Facebook Cronomet