CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON "MALVINAS NO OLVIDAR"

(PARANA, 02/04/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 250 MAYOR PAULA MARIELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 17/19 0:47:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 62 NARCOTTI, ADALGISA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:33
2 3092 ALMIRON, ROCIO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:57:01
3 114 DIAZ, ROMANELA MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:00:45
4 121 MEDRANO , MELINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:01:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 203 ERAZO, MONICA PAOLA LA QUIACA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:39:50
1 2689 MORENO MARIANELA CAROLINA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:42:39
2 170 ROSSET, NIEVES PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:08
3 179 MERLINI, MARIANELA RIO GALLEGOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:39
4 174 CORVALAN, ELIANA FLORENCIO VARELA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:36
5 30 MORALES, MARIA GISEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:57
6 162 CABALLERO, CLEOPATRA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:13
7 34 FEBLE BADANO, MARIA ANALIA PARAN√Ā MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:30
8 137 KAMLOFSKI, JOANA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:27
  2808 ALMADA, PAULA VANESA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 LUCERO, YAMINA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:18
2 2728 VALERO, MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:26
3 996 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:43
4 995 BASUALDO, MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:49
5 106 SANZBERRO, MARIANA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:24
6 189 MANZUR, SILVIA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:52
7 3094 CARDOZO LAURA ANDREA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:21
8 176 FRANCO, ILEANA NOELI† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:54
9 68 UNREIN, IVANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:54
10 67 CABRERA, NOELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:09
11 208 GANDINI, ROMINA ELIZABETH PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:53
12 128 CASTRO, PAOLA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:02
13 3056 SCHMIDT, FLAVIA† HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:59
14 3071 MARTINEZ ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:00
15 71 RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:07
16 133 PERPETTO, LUISINA ANTONELLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:57:27
17 138 GAREIS, ELIANA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:25
18 70 GIMENEZ , SILVANA PAOLA† SAN BENITO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:01
19 127 AVALOS, MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:34
20 76 PEREYRA, MARIA VIRGINIA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:46
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 2698 ZAPATA, CINTIA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:24
1 2697 NOGUERA, TERESITA MARGARITA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:43
2 91 SEGOVIA, MARIA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:37
3 143 MAIDANA , LUCIANA† SANTA FE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:23
4 96 GALIUSSI, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:24
5 164 CERANA , MARIA EUGENIA† PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:10
6 69 BERNINI, VANINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:21
7 74 GAREIS, ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:45
8 3066 VALDEZ, MARIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:29
9 180 OJEDA, MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:59
10 2 GODOY, ROCIO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:24
11 35 PIAN , DANIELA ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:25
12 204 EKKERT, NANCY ARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:49
13 129 BERTERO, CORA INES ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:02
14 118 SANCHEZ, GABRIELA VERONICA LIB SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:20
15 969 LAZZERONI, ARACELI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:37
16 3070 TORTI NEGRO, MALVINA SOLEDAD CORDOBA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:52
17 1 GODOY, VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:29
18 132 ZACARIAS, NADIA ROSA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:33
19 48 DALLACAMINA, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:14
20 2810 SAS ADRIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:22
21 5 PRON, VICTORIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:05
22 3 VILLALBA, MARIA MARTA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:15
  134 ALMADA, NADIA TAMARA GADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 3027 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:33:07
GEN 157 AGUIAR , MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:41:28
1 18 DINA, PUNTIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:42:24
2 3080 SAAVEDRA VALERIA SOLEDAD VERA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:43:21
3 240 FISOLO, SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:24
4 997 ACOSTA, PATRICIA† HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:14
5 19 NU?EZ, MARIA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:59
6 212 OCHONGA, MARIA PAOLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:03
7 20 BURGOS, PAMELA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:13
8 113 CORREA, VIVIANA MARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:58:30
9 44 RUIZ DIAZ, ANALIA LORENA† SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:30
10 125 ZARATE, STELLA MARIS PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:46
11 3042 ULMARI , VER√≥NICA† SANTA FE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:56
12 167 COLOMBANO, ROMINA VANESA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:34
13 166 RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA INES SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:35
  228 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  2809 SCAMDOLO, POALA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 112 UNER, VIOLETA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:40
1 131 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:45:08
2 2825 BENAVIDEZ, LAURA CRISTINA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:30
3 61 GAMARRA, LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:06
4 199 MONTERO , LAURA NOEMI† PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:46
5 3060 PAIVA, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:59
6 79 BRITOS, GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:27
7 39 ACEVEDO, GLADYS NILDA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:43
8 3040 RAIMONDI, KARLA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:04
9 14 FRANZOTTI, PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:33
10 123 GRINOVERO, MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:50
11 3174 QUIRELLI, MARIA FERNANDA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:20
12 3175 SILVA, CARINA† SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:21
13 241 PACHACO CECILIA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:30
14 172 RUIZ GONZALEZ, MONICA LAURA EDELMA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2823 GAN, ANDREA PARAN? MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:47
2 161 AGUIAR, CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:12
3 3067 POTAPCZUK, SANDRA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:04
4 8 ENRIQUE, CEFERINA OFELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:03
5 155 GADEA, MARIA ISABEL PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:58:06
6 3077 ABALOS, JUDIT ALEJANDRA† ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:02:56
  25 SCURI, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3098 MANAVELLA GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:52:13
2 3095 BENITEZ MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:59:35
3 21 VERGARA, CELINA FRANCISCA COL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:01:18
4 202 FALONI, MARIA SILVINA DE LOS MILAGROS SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:02:20
5 3056 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:17:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2691 PAZO GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:58:41
2 239 ERBES, OLGA MARGARITA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:01:12
3 3090 TOFRE JUANA ROSA COL.AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:01:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3062 BARRIOS PAIVA, JULIETA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIALES 0:51:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3045 TABORDA, AGUSTIN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:34:07
2 974 MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:34:21
3 140 DEL AGUA, DIEGO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:43:14
4 55 BERSANO, SANTIAGO RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:43:23
5 41 OSUNA, GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:44:56
6 28 FERREYRA MANSILLA, MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:57:17
7 27 FERREYRA MANSILLA, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:57:47
8 24 ARQUIEL, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 0:59:31
9 3051 MORAN, LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 17/19 1:03:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 175 MAYDANA, FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:30:05
1 104 AVALO, LEANDRO PARANÁ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:08
2 3048 UVIEDO, ERNESTO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:56
3 3060 ESCOBAR JONATHAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:38
4 159 SU√ĀREZ MALATINI, JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:21
5 153 NUNEZ, JESUS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:36
6 3055 MASSET AUGUSTO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:49
7 3057 FRANCO MARKOCICH BITZ DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:52
8 3037 SANTILLAN LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:27
9 26 ARQUIEL, LUCIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:07
10 3173 PORTILLO JESUS ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:08
11 3028 ORUNDES AYALA FRANCISCO EXEQUIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:24
12 37 EZEIZA, GABINO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:49
13 183 LOPEZ, BRUNO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:29
14 144 ARSENOFF, ERIC PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:34
15 120 BAST, SEBASTIAN PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:12
16 244 AGUIRRE, WALTER BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:28
17 3093 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:15
18 72 MIERIARINI, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:00
19 93 BIRCHER, GONZALO FABIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:52
20 979 GAUNA, MOISES ELIEZER CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:57
21 111 COLLAZO, MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:59
22 94 CARRILLO, KEVIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3046 VICTO, LUCAS ROSARIO TALAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:16
2 3063 LUGGREN, JONATAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:00
3 65 ORUNDES AYALA, GUILLERMO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:16
4 3031 JIMENEZ AGUILAR, JONAS LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:32
5 109 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:45
6 201 PESOA, RODRIGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:31
7 215 ORUNDES AYALA, NELSON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:01
8 186 HILLIER, ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:15
9 4 ROSSET IELPO, ALFREDO NORBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:38
10 122 RIVAS, LUCAS† HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:04
11 249 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:10
12 3089 SALVO FABIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:42
13 49 VILLALBA, ALEJANDRO PABLO EZEQUIEL† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:11
14 22 FERCHER, DAMIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:00
15 3087 SALVA JOSE LA PAZ. VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:30
16 101 GOTTE, NICOLAS EMANUEL† PARANÁ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:32
17 145 SCARAVATTI, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:07
18 142 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:37
19 139 GAREIS, LUCAS ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:52
20 136 GAREIS, EMMANUEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:16
21 206 RIOS, FABIO† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:41
22 23 ARQUIEL, SANTIAGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:57:21
23 119 BAST, GONZALO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:35
  50 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  178 ACOSTA, LEANDRO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 3034 MEONIZ, SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:14
GEN 196 MARTINEZ RAU, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:53
1 248 TORRES, ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:57
2 242 OJEDA, MARCELO RUBEN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:16
5 60 ROSSET, ARIEL ALEJANDRO† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:48
6 233 BORGHELLO, HORACIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:37
7 81 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:12
8 95 ALDERETE, ABEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:20
9 3075 MI—O, RAMON S, ROSA DE CALCHINES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:50
10 968 ROSANO JARDIN, JUAN MARTIN ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:26
11 197 MONTENEGRO, SERGIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:00
12 160 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:14
13 124 ROMERO, PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:30
14 232 NARBAIS JAUREGUI, BRUNO MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:58
15 52 DEFAGOT, JONATAN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:16
16 78 ROSSET, ADRIAN† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:26
17 211 MUSUMECCI, DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:00
18 42 GODOY, CARLOS ARIEL PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:05
19 188 GASPARIN, DIEGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:01
20 973 OLGIATTI, DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:02
21 3052 DIECI , PABLO EXEQUIEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:39
22 135 DIAZ, JUAN SEBASTIAN ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:19
23 2805 HILLIER, GERARDO MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:19
24 146 KRUMRICK, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:20
25 63 RADOVITZKY, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:14
26 11 GOMEZ, EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:02
27 195 GIORGIO, ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:47
28 107 ALTAMIRANO, ALBERTO LEANDRO ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:46
29 190 CABALLO, EMMANUEL CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:52
30 246 MOREYRA, JUAN JOSE DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:08
31 223 MENDOZA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:02
32 147 ROBLE, LEANDRO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:08
33 191 CABALLO, MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:09
34 200 BARRIOS, CRISTHIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:35
35 163 CABALLERO, ESPARTACO SANTA FE† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:23
  218 MASSIMINO, GABRIEL FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 100 ESCOBAR, MAURICIO PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:27
2 2680 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:14
3 231 GODOY, NESTOR OMAR ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:28
4 2801 BIANCHI ANDRES SANTA FE† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:48
5 238 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:50
6 3065 GARCIA, MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:40
7 88 GIMENEZ, ANDRES PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:46
8 2685 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:17
9 87 FILIPUZZI, JUAN PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:46
10 221 RAMIREZ, LUCIANO MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:19
11 3082 LOPEZ, HORACIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:38
12 205 FARIAS, ROMEO GASTON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:50
13 102 PIFFIGUER, PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:39
14 3061 MAROTTOLI, MARCELO ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:46
15 2678 BRITOS, PITERS SEBASTIAN FIRMAT VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:21
16 171 BIDART, GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:47
17 126 GOMEZ, IVAN PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:36
18 108 MESA, MAURICIO GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:44
19 192 CORNEJO, JORGE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:36
20 51 REYES, LEANDRO ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:36
21 116 RETA, MARTIN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:06
22 84 LARROUDE, ADOLFO GASTON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:11
23 967 ROME, JULIAN ADOLFO STROBEL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:31
24 3068 CABRAL, IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:05
25 98 GIMENEZ, JESUS MARIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:02
26 77 ODERIZ, GERMAN† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:55
27 15 TRONCOSO, SEBASTIAN JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:17
28 3069 CABRAL, GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:17
29 5 ROTELA , DARIO SILVANO† SUNCHALES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:05
30 3088 DODEA, ANGEL SAN LORENZO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:06
  168 VERCELLI, ALFONSO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  234 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 151 GODOY, MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:04
1 230 ROMERO, SEBASTIAN GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:29
2 141 OLIVA, VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:37
3 3049 VERGARA, JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:06
4 2696 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:07
5 3096 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:14
6 182 RUPP, GUSTAVO LEONARDO ALCARAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:35
7 156 VARGAS, ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:32
8 3064 CHAR FEDERICO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:39
9 209 FELITES, ANTONIO VICTOR EVARISTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:54
10 64 CARAFFINI, DANIEL ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:23
11 82 DELL ACQUA, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:50
12 3091 MIGNOLA, MARTIN ANTONIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:00
13 2804 CRUZAT, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:10
14 243 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:23
15 165 MART√ć , RAMIRO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:38
16 3030 MARTINEZ, MARIO ALFREDO† SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:42
17 3099 FIRPO CRISTIAN GUILLERMO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:58
18 225 ERBETTA, LUIS FABRICIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:47
19 177 VILLASBOAS, ARIEL EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:24
20 38 GOMEZ , DARIO ARIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:54
21 2682 DEJON, FERNANDO HUGO FRANCK VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:05
22 99 CALVETTI, MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:17
23 193 PONCE, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:05
24 3033 PALACIOS , LEANDRO ANDRES† SANTA FE† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:48
25 2679 PAULINO, DAVID VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:57
26 130 RAMIREZ, JULIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:03
27 184 MALDONADO, JAVIER ANIBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:59
28 185 GARAY, ARIEL HECTOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:00
29 92 FRANCO, EDGARDO RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:19
30 229 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN GERVASIO MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:20
31 16 GONZ?LEZ LOWY, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:36
32 90 HELWING, VICTOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:41
33 224 RUFINER, GABRIEL CESAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:58
34 36 TRIPI, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:18
35 173 FERAZZOLI, PAOLO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:37
36 89 COLOMBANI, MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:11
37 3039 MENDOZA, CESAR CARLOS DAVID ANGEL GALLARDO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:21
38 154 NUNEZ, RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:24
39 53 CABELLO DEL CAMPO, GUSTAVO URIEL COL AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:59
40 12 BARRETO, PABLO MARIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:10
41 13 IZAGUIRRE PONS, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:13
42 43 FAURE, ROBERTO ARIEL SAN BENTIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:47
43 3072 AVERO FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:15
44 3041 ORELLANO, OSVALDO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:24
  75 GAREIS, ROLANDO LUIS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  220 MARTINEZ, HORACIO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  227 VIOLA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
GEN 148 UNER, ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:23
1 3044 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:28
2 2803 ACEVEDO, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:03
3 2681 VITTOR JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:42
4 46 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:02
5 3078 WINKLER, ANIBAL JOAQUIN LAS TOSCAS† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:20
6 3079 SOLANAS, LUIS DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:52
7 2727 ALMIRON, RUBEN HORACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:00
8 32 GOMEZ, RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:04
9 2688 GALLARDO, GUSTAVO LUCAS GONZALEZ† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:07
10 247 LESCANO, JOSE MIGUEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:13
11 980 GUERRERO, LUIS ALBERTO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:26
12 236 HOCHNADEL, HORACIO ALBERTO CARCARA—A VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:32
13 59 SOSA, JAVIER† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:35
14 3058 BRITOS DANTE† DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:49
15 3035 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO† LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:19
16 3029 HUSER, GABRIEL FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:23
17 58 ZAMORA, JULIO CESAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:28
18 3059 AGUIRRE JORGE ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:51
19 3054 GELHORN, RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:01
20 103 SIBILIA, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:10
21 2695 BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL PARAN— VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:46
22 3047 ROBLES, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:34
23 33 RE, PABLO HERNAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:09
24 216 JUAN CARLOS, HEINTZE† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:21
25 226 IFRAN, DIEGO ALBERTO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:43
26 194 ALARCON, CEFERINO SILVIO CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:14
27 977 ALBANO, LEONARDO ROSARIO† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:33
28 976 SAIRE, MARCELO ADRIAN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:22
29 40 GRANDOLI, MAURICIO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:05
30 3058 ROLLE JAVIER ALFONSO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:18
31 235 MANGIONI, LUIS OMAR SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:18
32 117 MARTINEZ, RUBEN† ROSARIO DEL TALA† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:29
33 237 PERALTA, MARTIN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:13
34 219 CALDER√“N , JOS√Č ORLANDO† S.M. DE TUCUMAN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:29
35 2676 VILLARREAL, ALEJANDRO CARLOS SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:26
36 214 PI—EIRO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:45
37 2684 SAAVEDRA, JOSE FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:38
38 210 RAMIRA, GERMAN FABRICIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:58
39 213 SCHONHALS, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:05:34
  3086 BARRIOS LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2687 FERNANDEZ, FELIX FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:37:53
2 3032 GARCIA, GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:55
3 3043 DI SANTO, ADOLFO DOMINGO SALTO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:15
4 3081 ROJAS RAUL MARCELO VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:59
5 3172 BELTRAMINO, OSCAR DAVID SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:17
6 110 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:44
7 2690 BEVACQUA CARLOS PERGAMINO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:58
8 57 MANAVELLA, SERGIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:17
9 187 VILLANUEVA, HUMBERTO RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:24
10 80 BONGIOVANNI, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:41
11 978 GAUNA, MOISES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:51
12 2683 MENDEZ ABELARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:13
13 222 HEINZE, FERNANDO FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:35
14 181 DURAN, GERARDO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:14
15 73 PALAVECINO, RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:25
16 3026 GARCIA, FERNANDO PEDRO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:33
17 10 MU?OZ, DANIEL EDGARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:35
18 31 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:04
19 2677 DIEZ GUILLERMO† SAUCE VIEJO† VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:03
20 150 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:40
21 2806 GARCIA FABIAN PABLO MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:09:47
  45 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
  3097 VULLO, JULIO CESAR GESSLER VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2693 GAMBOA, DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:37:36
2 970 OVIEDO, MARIO CENTENO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:06
3 158 GODOY, OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:36
4 3083 AYALA, OSCAR MIGUEL AYALA SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:05
5 2726 SANZBERRO GABRIEL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:17
6 3059 ALAGGIA, DANTE LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:28
7 245 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:54
8 169 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:07
9 54 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:49
10 3036 MULLER MIGUEL ANGEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:58
11 66 CERRUDO, DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:10
12 3085 ORELLANO, CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:35
13 97 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:35
14 3053 ARAMAYO, JORGE LUIS COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:47
15 3073 RIBECA, JORGE OMAR† ARROYO SECO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:01
16 217 MASSIMINO, ARNALDO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:16
17 3100 PINTUS, JORGE LUIS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:02:56
  9 ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 972 MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:39:37
2 115 NU—EZ, ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:49
3 85 ZEVALLO, JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:31
4 47 BOBADILLA, NICOLAS RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:57
5 2802 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:32
6 207 RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:53:38
7 2686 FRUTOS, MARCELINO A. SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:17
8 3084 SANCHEZ ZAPATA, ANIBAL ABEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:59:55
  56 MANAVELLA, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2692 CHIAVARO RICARDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:50:00
2 3057 RAMOS, ANGEL MANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:52:17
3 83 BENITEZ, ROBERTO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:53:22
4 198 RAMOS, HECTOR TOBI SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:48
5 994 BRODA, NORBERTO BRODA SAN JORGE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:55:42
6 86 CABANA, ANTONIO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:57:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 GOMEZ, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:45:52
2 152 MARTINEZ, ANIBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:46:05
3 975 CORREA, DANIEL CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:50:47
4 105 GODOY, JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:53:17
5 2694 GIUDICATTI, MIGUEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:54:33
6 971 LEGUIZAM√“N, FRANCISCO SAN GENARO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:56:48
7 17 ZARATE, ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:06:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3038 PIRES, ANGEL EZEQUIEL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:37:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2807 GARCIA AMARU† MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON SILLAS RUEDAS 1:09:56

 



  Facebook Cronomet