CRONOMET
 
 

"MALVINAS NO OLVIDAR"

(PARANA, 02/04/2019)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 327 MARTINEZ, ALDANA GUADALUPE VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/19 0:50:48
2 232 ESCOBAR DITTLOF, JOSEFINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/19 0:57:37
3 455 MARTINEZ NERINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/19 1:02:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 319 MAYOR, PAULA MARIELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:47:21
2 807 EGESTTI LONZARICH CANDELA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:51:57
3 1035 CASTRO, JULIANA AGUSTINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:47
4 357 CRISPENS, ANTONELLA ROCIO VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:01:12
5 255 MARTINEZ, MELINA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:07:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 911 MOREN, MARIA LARA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:40:06
2 274 GREGORUTTI, NADIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:49
3 341 MENDEZ, ERIKA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:55
4 171 BUCHET, CONSTANZA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:15
5 16 MARSON, MARIA AYLEN PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:04
6 155 GONZALEZ, CINTHIA SALOME† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:11
7 15 BERTA, VALERIA DENISE† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:31
8 43 RAUSCH, NATALIA ALICIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:23
9 25 MARTINEZ, MARIANA AGUSTINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:01:09
10 907 MONTIEL, GISELA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:39
11 105 DIAZ, ROMANELA MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:06:09
12 968 GARAY, ESTEFANIA NATALI VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:13
13 385 ALMADA, MAITEN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:11:25
14 130 FAVERO, JOHANA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:14:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 71 OREGA, NADIA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:41:55
2 915 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:21
3 306 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:53
4 206 ARDUINO, JANET PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:45:01
5 943 ZALAZAR, MAIRA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:47:28
6 941 SANZBERRO, MARIANA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:33
7 939 ORTIZ, REBECA NOEMI VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:53
8 457 ROH, VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:28
9 278 GALVAN , LORENA PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:52
10 322 SCHOENFELD, GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:19
11 298 VALERO, MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:49
12 18 BARCALA, SOFIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:08
13 460 CAMACHO, ROSA ANTONIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:20
14 168 FRANCO, ILEANA NOELI† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:50
15 142 MATHIU, GISELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:38
16 420 DIEZ, MARIA VERONICA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:59:33
17 464 GALIANO, MARIA CECILIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:11
18 84 LOPEZ KLING , TAMARA AYELEN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:00
19 172 RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:27
20 62 D AGOSTINO, MARIA DEL VALLE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:39
21 65 CABRERA, NOELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:13
22 75 YACOPETTI, SILVANA JANET PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:14
23 910 SCHMIDT, FLAVIA† HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:23
24 24 MARTINEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:12
25 198 PECORARI, MARIA FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:05
26 362 FRANCISCONI, ALFONSINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:39
27 77 LAPORTA, MARIA FLORENCIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:29
28 291 PAUTASSO, MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:02
29 70 PAIVA, MARIA EMILIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:14:59
30 11 RIEDEL, MARIA NATALI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:15:08
31 91 BRUCH, MARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:15:48
32 185 PUNTILLO, MARIA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:17:25
33 169 AVALOS, MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:18:33
  213 LORENZON, JESICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  465 BERDUN YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  949 VILLO, LUCIANA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
  978 HIRSCHFELD, GEORGINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1 MORLIO, SOLEDAD SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:34:17
Gen 422 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:01
1 920 ZAPATA, CINTIA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:38:42
2 335 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:42:23
3 118 SEGOVIA, MARIA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:15
4 20 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:18
5 377 ANGELINO, ALEXIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:24
6 296 BERNINI, VANINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:54
7 135 ARISTIMU—O, ANDREA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:39
8 948 BASUALDO, MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:49:50
9 150 MAYORA, MARIA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:05
10 325 VALDEZ, MARIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:37
11 290 BEBER, LORENA PAOLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:48
12 301 GODOY, ROCIO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:19
13 133 BOLZAN, MARILIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:27
14 209 NOTTA, GEORGINA MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:45
15 233 IBARRA, PAULA YANINA PARAN√  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:16
16 101 ESPINOSA, CAROLA LUCIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:26
17 431 SERVIN, PAMELA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:53
18 273 LUBO, SABINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:45
19 194 ESCUDERO, MARIA SILVERIA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:52
20 387 MEDINA, SILVINA PAOLA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:18
21 110 BASSO, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:02:29
22 300 GODOY, VICTORIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:49
23 311 FERNANDEZ , MARIA GIMENA PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:08
24 374 SANDOVAL, STELLA MARIS PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:19
25 353 MICHELOUD, MALVINA MANUELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:57
26 251 ABDALA, LUZ† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:07:31
27 242 RUESGA, NADIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:10:22
  249 SAS, ADRIANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 360 GALEANO, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:44:02
2 270 GAREIS, ANA CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:45:19
3 816 COPELLO, JESICA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:57
4 137 RAMIREZ, MARIA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:21
5 156 RIAL, MARIA JOSE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:52
6 391 SALCEDO, EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:14
7 909 ACOSTA, PATRICIA† HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:31
8 79 PADULARROSA, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:44
9 951 DECHANT, CLAUDIA VALLE MARIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:37
10 294 CORREA, VIVIANA MARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:52
11 148 ZACARIAS, NADIA ROSA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:58
12 908 VIDAL, MARIA GIMENA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:05
13 47 ROMERO, MARCELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:11
14 176 OCHONGA, MARIA PAOLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:14
15 371 REINO, GRISELDA NOEMI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:30
16 205 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:06:40
17 337 ACEVEDO, ERICA YANINA SAN JAVIR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:06
18 256 MARTINEZ, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:06
19 225 ALEM, MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:07
20 237 √ĀLVAREZ , CAROLINA† PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:05
21 922 TRONCOZO, MARIA JOSE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:16:35
  932 ULMARI , VERONICA† SANTA FE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 917 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:34:01
1 489 BALLANTI, CELINA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:41:28
2 963 AGUIAR , MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:42:13
3 268 MINNI, SILVINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:42:37
4 432 SANMARTIN, VERONICA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:09
5 157 GAMARRA, LILIANA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:48:43
6 182 BENITEZ, DORA INES PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:49:45
7 961 BENAVIDEZ, LAURA CRISTINA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:51:22
8 81 RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:05
9 472 FISOLO, SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:52:10
10 45 BRITOS, GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:45
11 454 PEREZ MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:12
12 415 HEMETSBERGER, ISABEL GRACIELA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:23
13 373 CERVILLA, ADRIANA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:08
14 277 COLLAUD, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:58:53
15 9 DAVEAU, SILVANA ANTONIA SAN JAVIER MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:59:14
16 803 RAIMONDI, KARLA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:20
17 31 SOTO, ANALIA ROSANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:04
18 309 CROLLA, VERONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:36
19 336 HOYOS, MIRIAM NOEMI SAN JAVIER† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:13:57
20 32 SOTO, MONICA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:15:15
21 458 PEREZ , MONICA ALEJANDRA† C DEL URUGUAY† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:17:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 180 ACTIS, POEMA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:44:39
2 141 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:48:24
3 429 MENDEZ, ANA MABEL SANTA FE (CAPITAL) MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:50:07
4 808 GAN, ANDREA PARAN? MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:17
5 208 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:57
6 413 REYES, MARIA EUGENIA† ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:55:48
7 12 ENRIQUE, OFELIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:26
8 363 WAIGEL, CLAUDIA GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:56:45
9 202 GIACOMINO, MARIELA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:57:59
10 340 PELOZO, SANDRA GABRIELA SANTOTOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:01:26
11 222 MINNI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:02:16
12 123 PEREYRA, MARIA DEL CARMEN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:02:23
13 201 LAURIA, MARIA INES SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:03:26
14 407 FANTIN CARLA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:58
15 223 BALLESTEROS, SANDRA PARAN√  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:33
16 485 VICENTIN, MONICA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:07:45
17 230 HUCK, MIRTA RAQUEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:11:00
  190 MIEREZ, SANDRA PATRICIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  243 PINTOS, CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 473 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:44:55
2 136 ROLDAN, NELIDA ESTER PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:45:25
3 471 IBARBIA, CLAUDIA C.A.B.A. MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:51:42
4 944 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:53:12
5 196 CANOVA, YOLANDA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:53:15
6 414 CARNELOS, GRACIELA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:53:25
7 197 BOLZAN, LAURA NOGOYA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:56:03
8 161 GADEA, MARIA ISABEL PARANA† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:07:00
9 60 VILLALBA, BEATRIZ† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:08:22
10 50 BENITEZ, ANA MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:07
11 442 CORREA, GRACIELA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:16:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 947 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:55:39
2 466 ERBES, OLGA MARGARITA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:07:52
3 355 VERGARA, CELINA FRANCISCA COL.AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:10:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 956 SCHEFFER, JULIA MAR DEL PLATA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 65/69 1:16:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1042 MARTINEZ ULISES VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:32:37
2 425 FARIAS, RUFINO XX DE SEPTIEMBRE VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:38:06
3 328 ZABALA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:38:53
4 1034 ORMAECHEA CARLOS MATEO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:40:45
5 329 GODOY RAFAEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:43:00
6 330 ARAYA TOMAS VILLAGAY VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:46:00
7 284 SIMIAN, JESUS TOBIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:57:38
8 215 MONTI, JUAN MANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:58:43
9 33 PASCUA, EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:59:39
10 1036 VILLAGRA, GERMAN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:00:51
11 305 RAUIK, AXEL LUCIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:00:58
12 292 COMELLI, MAXIMO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:01:29
13 246 MILLEN, JUAN CRUZ† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:03:17
14 946 GIORGI TOMAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:05:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 970 PORTILLO JESUS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:10
2 177 GONZALEZ , IVAN† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:38
3 934 MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:49
4 207 RAMIREZ, EMANUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:57
5 59 PAUTASSO, MAXIMILIANO DAMIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:48
6 935 ESCOBAR JONATAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:36:57
7 191 PERPETO, FRANCO NAHUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:39
8 424 ROJAS, JONATAN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:01
9 10 MONZON JUAN JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:04
10 125 ARQUIEL, LUCIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:12
11 463 VEGA, DANIEL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:15
12 392 SURZA TENICH, LEANDRO EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:46
13 375 BENITEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:22
14 929 ROTHAR, SANTIAGO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:29
15 497 ORUNDES AYALA FRANCISCO EXEQUIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:06
16 480 AGUIRRE, WALTER AVIGDOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:09
17 23 ALTAMIRANO, MARCOS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:16
18 1043 MAIDANA, AXEL IVAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:58
19 261 RAUIK, MAURICIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:14
20 381 BENITEZ, LISANDRO JUAN CRUZ PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:48:49
21 127 SCHMIDT, NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:21
22 49 SANCHEZ, EMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:42
23 364 LUCIC, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:18
24 1033 MAYDANA, FABIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:37
25 904 ARIAS, JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:42
26 447 MASSET AUGUSTO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:51
27 51 COLLAZO, MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:42
28 478 URUNDE, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:49
29 116 SETAU, HERNAN DIEGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:57:17
30 394 MATTEODA, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:58:39
31 501 CHACON, ADRIAN CESAR RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:02:10
32 482 RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:02:29
33 151 FRITZLER, TOMAS ALEJANDRO COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:02:30
34 216 CIAN, LUCIANO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:03:06
35 120 DUARTE, CLAUDIO BRIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:06:36
36 813 CACERES CRISTIAN† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:08:07
  386 SCHOENFELD, LEONEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 MAYDANA FELIX SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:38
2 343 ALVAREZ, JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:32:59
3 919 MARTINA, LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:19
4 811 CORDOBA GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:58
5 923 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:23
6 72 PRADO, PATRICIO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:38
7 85 ORUNDES AYALA, NELSON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:51
8 912 JOANNAS, BLAS ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:05
9 210 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:40
10 380 BADANO, LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:44
11 469 VILLALBA, MARIANO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:45
12 86 ORUNDES AYALA, GUILLERMO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:41:49
13 275 GOMEZ, ERWIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:17
14 293 MOSCHEN, KEVIN ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:24
15 356 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:10
16 973 JIMENEZ AGUILAR, JONAS LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:44
17 103 RIVAS LUCAS HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:44:22
18 239 ZABALA , MARTIN† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:12
19 448 SALVA JOSE LA PAZ. VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:59
20 167 CASTILLO, RODRIGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:07
21 247 MILLEN, CESAR NAHUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:07
22 1045 MERGERT IVAN GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:19
23 818 SALAS, JUAN JOSE SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:00
24 402 SALVA, FABIAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:07
25 1041 ROLDAN LUCAS MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:45
26 263 GODOY, FRANCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:49:49
27 229 PRINCIC, MARIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:31
28 264 GODOY, GABRIEL DAVID PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:40
29 113 CARRIZO, GUSTAVO EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:19
30 73 FERCHER, DAMIAN PARAN√Ā VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:35
31 426 NEIRA, RONI MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:01
32 427 LUERO, JONATHAN ARIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:03
33 819 CAPOVILLA, LUCIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:32
34 412 PADILLA, JOAQUIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:44
35 129 CEPEDA, FRANCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:51
36 450 MASSET EDUARDO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:57
37 449 FRANCO MARKOCICH BITZ DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:57
38 21 BERTOLI, MATIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:14
39 802 ALVAREZ RAIMONDI, MAURO LEONARDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:55:46
40 164 GOTTE, NICOLAS EMANUEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:58:29
41 41 BENITEZ COSTA, JOSE RICARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:59:24
42 146 GONZALEZ WAGNER, AGUSTIN ROMAN PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:59:36
43 297 TOCHI, ANGELO DAVID PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:59:42
44 477 MOINE LUCIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:29
45 820 DE CARLO NICOLAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:32
46 57 RIOS, ALEXIS FABIAN LA PAZ† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:33
47 42 ACEVEDO, RODRIGO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:38
48 351 RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMILIANO ABEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:05:57
49 29 CEBALLOS, MAYKEL MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:08:14
50 315 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:10:25
  124 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
  347 MARIANI , LUCAS SAN SALVADO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 957 OLIVA† GUSTAVO CELSO† SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:30:54
Gen 3 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:13
1 4 OLIVA GABRIEL JESUS SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:31:25
2 926 JACOB, WALTER† CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:32:52
3 499 OVIEDO JULIAN DANILO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:33:56
4 289 MARTINEZ RAU, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:42
5 192 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:59
6 1049 RIOS, RODRIGO ESEQUIEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:37
7 490 NORIEGA JAVIER ANTONIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:28
8 372 DEFAGOT, JONATAN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:48
9 54 LEGUIZA, SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:04
10 279 BREGANT, ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:31
11 916 OLGIATTI DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:55
12 140 ROSENBROCK, GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:05
13 421 BARBOSA, FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:20
14 406 SALVA, RAMON DANIEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:35
15 441 MEDINA RICARDO BS AS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:36
16 974 BRAVO GUILLERMO FABIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:11
17 22 CASTILLO, EMILIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:17
18 938 PIEDRABUENA , HECTOR DANIEL† VILLAGUAY† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:50
19 403 SALVA, MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:50:06
20 379 MI?O, GUILLERMO PARAN? VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:28
21 942 ALTAMIRANO, ALBERTO LEANDRO ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:35
22 214 LAURENCENA, LEANDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:46
23 901 GABRIELLI, FABIO PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:56
24 404 JAIME, FRANCISCO LA PAZ. VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:29
25 235 GODOY BISAI, DIEGO MARTIN ARROYO LEYES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:47
26 304 MENDOZA, JUAN PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:52
27 100 BRAVO, DIEGO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:04
28 188 REATEGUI ABUD, CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:50
29 28 COOK, LUIS JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:03
30 231 ARALE, JORGE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:39
31 806 PEREZ, JONATHAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:43
32 805 KNOLL , GONZALO† PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:43
33 317 OBISPO, CRISTIAN EXEQUIEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:03:20
34 104 MEGASSINI, LUCAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:04:41
35 312 MASSIMINO, GABRIEL FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:11
36 131 GARRIDO, JULIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:18
37 163 CORDOBA, ALEJANDRO ADRIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:54
38 936 OLIVERA, JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:07:21
39 145 BARBIERI, ERNESTO MARTIN STROBEL† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:09:09
40 384 MAZZA, ALVARO JESUS MARIA PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:11:25
41 115 BARRIOS, CRISTHIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:12:59
42 173 BERTOLOTTI, LUIS† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:27
  258 DE DOMINICIS, MATIAS EXEQUIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 960 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:33:28
2 288 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:43
3 1048 BAEZ, RUBEN DARIO† VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:48
4 1037 FLORENTIN CRISTIAN SANTO FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:00
5 950 PAIJES, MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:13
6 428 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:37
7 435 MIR ADOLFO JOSE† SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:46
8 321 MI—O, RAMON S.R. DE CALCHINES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:49
9 496 ORUNDES AYALA JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:03
10 159 ROSSET, ADRIAN† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:53
11 212 LENCINA, ALEJANDRO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:56
12 195 ORMAECHEA , ERWIN† NOGOYA† VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:00
13 332 MANSILLA, CARLOS A√‘ATUYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:17
14 423 MERLO, MARCOS ANDRES NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:39
15 342 CASTILLO, HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:23
16 248 GRANERO, FRANCISCO JOS√Č PARAN√Ā VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:32
17 814 ALUD, NELSON† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:34
18 400 CHIAPPERO, MARIO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:14
19 83 DOMINGUEZ , WALTER ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:02
20 241 MARTINEZ, HERNAN GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:07
21 397 MOREYRA MATIAS NICOLAS SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:26
22 955 GONZALEZ, RODRIGO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:28
23 276 SCARAFIA, CLAUDIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:10
24 149 ESCOBAR DITTLOF, GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:38
25 260 EBERHARDT, MANUEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:39
26 199 LOPEZ, CLAUDIO MARCELO COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:48
27 368 LOPEZ, HORACIO DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:13
28 154 BARZOLA, GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:15
29 162 MARTINEZ, SILVIO JESUS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:31
30 295 JULIAN ENRIQUE, DIAZ PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:48
31 128 BRONDANI, ADRIAN EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:58
32 76 PANSA, MARIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:36
33 99 LANDRA, FERNANDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:52
34 93 FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:27
35 147 TORANZA, RICARDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:50
36 299 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:55
37 61 CABRERA, FERNANDO ALBERTO COL AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:44
38 483 MIERES LUCIANO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:22
39 339 ACU—A, PABLO SAN JAVIER VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:21
40 234 LARROUDE, ADOLFO GASTON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:59:53
41 401 LEDESMA, MARTIN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:10
42 434 JALIFF, DAVID ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:16
43 63 PINTOS, HERNAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:38
44 810 AGUIRRE, JUAN PABLO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:01:44
45 388 BELIGOY, RICARDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:16
46 316 FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:02:27
47 809 PEDRO, AGUSTIN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:31
48 452 PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:17
49 217 CIAN, ARMANDO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:11:12
50 98 FELIZIA, PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:16:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 344 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:31:48
2 90 GODOY, MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:37
3 954 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:24
4 179 PIANI, LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:35
5 952 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL† ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:53
6 5 DUROU, ALEJANDRO NAZARENO† LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:21
7 459 CLAVIJO GUIDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:48
8 438 CORT√ČS , MATIAS JESUS S.J. DEL SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:41
9 96 VARGAS, ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:15
10 967 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:18
11 1040 MIGNOLA MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:31
12 411 CASTA—EDA, GUILLERMO ANDRES MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:43
13 14 STORICH, SANTIAGO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:56
14 437 MILDENBERGER, ARIEL DAMIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:11
15 144 LANZI, AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:26
16 326 GARCIA, MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:19
17 189 VIDELA, JUAN MANUEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:41
18 280 TOSO, RAUL EMILIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:14
19 487 MANUEL, WALTER MONTE VERA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:16
20 430 DIAZ, CESAR ENRIQUE SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:20
21 245 GODOY, NESTOR OMAR ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:39
22 64 ZABALA, LUIS ENRIQUE† COL AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:09
23 369 DELL ACQUA, IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:11
24 331 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:34
25 138 LICHTENWALD, GUILLERMO ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:07
26 395 CHACON, CESAR RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:21
27 378 PONCE, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:03
28 281 KUNZI, JUAN MANUEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:04
29 257 PALACIOS , LEANDRO ANDRES† SANTA FE† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:21
30 966 GUTIERREZ RICARDO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:12
31 323 GARCILAZO DIEGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:12
32 111 GOMEZ, ALFREDO IVAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:43
33 78 SCHNEIDER, DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:48
34 117 FRANCO, EDGARDO RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:34
35 6 BIROLLO, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO LAGUNA PAIVA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:20
36 969 MEDVESCIG, JOSE CARLOS VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:00
37 204 RUFINER, GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:10
38 254 FIRPO, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:14
39 383 CALVETTI, MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:26
40 175 TABORDA, DIEGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:39
41 310 TABORDA, JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:42
42 1050 SOKOLOWSKY, RAUL VALLE MARIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:26
43 801 DORIGO , MARTIN OSCAR SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:41
44 126 RIVERO, LUCAS MANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:56:45
45 186 CABELLO DEL CAMPO, GUSTAVO† COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:11
46 390 ESPINOSA, HUGO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:14
47 114 RODRIGUEZ, RAMON IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:23
48 283 SIMIAN, JESUS JAVIER CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:38
49 55 GONZALEZ LOWY, IGNACIO ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:47
50 259 ZARATE, JOSE ANTONIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:12
51 236 MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:23
52 914 FONTANILLA, PABLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:42
53 250 SCHMIDT, DANTE ADRI√ĀN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:25
54 200 LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ADRIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:30
55 272 VIOLA, HERNAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:07
56 80 BALLESTERO, DANTE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:40
57 219 NARVAEZ, MARCELO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:28
58 56 GALLARDO, CLAUDIO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:05:38
59 927 LOPEZ, DIEGO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:17
60 253 LEDESMA, LUCAS EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:07:27
61 119 VITTORI, MARIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:04
62 94 GOMEZ, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:06
63 933 ORELLANO, OSVALDO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:43
64 918 MOLINA RODRIGO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:18
65 112 BORDON, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:32
66 97 VELARDEZ, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:53
  203 HAMMERLY, JORGE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  366 MACARONE, ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  804 RUPP, GUSTAVO LEONARDO ALCARAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 453 ARIAS, LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:30:02
1 439 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:31:59
2 962 GIANCARELLI, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:33:48
3 959 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:32
4 19 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:19
5 921 ACEVEDO, GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:29
6 26 RIVERO, CLAUDIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:42
7 491 BERARDO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:10
8 286 GOMEZ, RAMON ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:26
9 87 SOSA, JAVIER† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:24
10 945 FISCHER, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:32
11 132 TABARES, JUAN PABLO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:44
12 240 SOLANAS, LUIS DANIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:57
13 27 ROMERO, PABLO ERNESTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:41
14 287 RETAMAL ESPONA, JAVIER OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:02
15 476 HOCHNADEL, HORACIO ALBERTO CARCARA—A VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:04
16 446 BRITOS DANTE† PATRICIO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:03
17 367 SATLER, PABLO DANIEL COL. AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:19
18 913 HUSER, GABRIEL FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:44
19 40 GOMEZ, RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:20
20 924 ALDANA, LEONEL JUAN JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:38
21 314 URROZ, RODOLFO LAZARO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:20
22 354 GIECO, HUGO ROMAN† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:34
23 121 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:48
24 174 MALDONADO, JAVIER ANIBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:17
25 928 MEDRANO GUSTAVO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:54
26 227 CRISTALDO, SILVIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:12
27 224 BRESLER, DAVID PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:21
28 187 IZZA, SIMON OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:28
29 902 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:28
30 958 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:02
31 971 GELHORN, RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:11
32 265 GRANDOLI, JUAN MAURICIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:04
33 320 CACERES, JAVIER OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:12
34 271 GOMEZ, LUIS IGNACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:34
35 48 BUCHHAMER, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:51
36 244 ALBORNOZ , DANIEL ALBERTO PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:57
37 445 MADEO MARCELO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:13
38 405 ZARATE IVAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:29
39 181 SUAREZ, HECTOR ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:58
40 252 BRONDANI, DANIEL OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:58
41 389 ARGA?ARAZ, RODOLFO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:16
42 269 DUFOUR, ALBERTO CESAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:18
43 930 TESSA DIEGO SAUCE VIEJO† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:29
44 92 TANTIN, PAULO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:46
45 183 HALLER, DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:13
46 433 QUIRICONI, CESAR ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:52
47 940 BARROS, DIEGO ALEJANDRO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:20
48 1046 ALBERTOLI, FERNANDO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:40
49 500 CARBO , GONZALO PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:03
50 338 BIANCOLIN, NELSON MARCELO SAN JAVIER VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:01:49
51 456 MARTINEZ MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:48
52 109 RAMIRA, GERMAN FABRICIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:03:16
53 52 DIAZ, AMADO DANTE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:04:17
54 436 PEREZ OSVALDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:18
55 361 RE, PABLO HERNAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:06:37
56 409 RETAMAR DIEGO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:21
57 493 ROBLES MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:10:52
58 1044 NUNEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:11:56
59 152 SCHONHALS, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:16:03
  89 ANGELONI, JORGE GABRIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 468 YRRAZABAL, NIEVE OSVALDO† ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:35:02
2 976 GARCIA, GABRIEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:36:18
3 324 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:38
4 470 ANGEL, MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:17
5 488 CUFFIA, MARCELO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:25
6 815 VULLO, JULIO CESAR GESSLER VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:37
7 1039 CORREA RAMON GUSTAVO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:43
8 226 VILLANUEVA, HUMBERTO RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:57
9 346 MIGUELES, JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:49
10 376 JUAN CARLOS, HEINTZE† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:36
11 158 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:04
12 211 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:16
13 444 GAUNA MOISES CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:46
14 238 HEINZE, FERNANDO FEDERICO PARAN√Ā VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:08
15 931 GARELI, MARCELO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:41
16 282 TERRANOVA, JOSE JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:51
17 906 BIANCHI LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:50:53
18 495 ROBLES ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:24
19 370 LEYES, JUAN ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:33
20 7 IGLESIAS, JOSE SAN JAVIER VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:26
21 393 GRIPPALDI, EDGARDO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:44
22 46 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:42
23 817 VILLARREAL ALEJANDRO CARLOS SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:43
24 308 ARGA—ARAZ, CESAR DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:01
25 417 GARCIA, SERGIO RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:20
26 382 VISENTINI, MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:54:51
27 82 PORTELLA, SERGIO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:10
28 475 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:10
29 139 PALAVECINO, RAFAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:25
30 359 LOPEZ, JORGE FABI√ĀN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:48
31 266 VIVOT, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:29
32 977 CENA, SERGIO ANDRES ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:40
33 74 SOLARI, JULIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:00:58
34 365 SAAVEDRA, JOSE FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:04
35 68 HADDAD, MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:06:42
36 905 GODOY MARIO PARANA ENTRE RIOS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:09:40
37 398 PERRUCHOUD, LUJAN SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:10:31
38 267 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:10:33
39 494 GRISOLIAŪU PATRICIO LEONARDO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:10:50
40 122 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:11:07
41 812 NADAL ANGEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:13:58
  358 BERTOSSI, GUSTAVO EXEQUIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 MANAVELLA, SERGIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:39:06
2 975 GAMBOA, DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:20
3 349 CABRERA, HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:13
4 972 BELTRAMINO, OSCAR DAVID SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:03
5 228 DEHARBE, CLAUDIO RAUL PARANA† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:16
6 44 BONGIOVANNI, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:52
7 8 GUTIERREZ, RENE EDUARDO SANTA FE† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:57
8 925 PORTILLO NESTOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:10
9 348 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:23
10 492 BUGNON, RODOLFO ANTONIO SAN JAVIER VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:58
11 419 DIEZ , GUILLERMO† SAUCE VIEJO† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:29
12 964 NAHUELAN, JUAN LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:15
13 440 ORTIZ, PEDRO ALBERTO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:16
14 408 ANDRETTA RUBNEN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:50:29
15 170 BUCHET, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:51:06
16 102 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:31
17 451 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:01
18 953 LUNA, ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:39
19 418 CABRAL, CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:21
20 221 PEROZZI, PEDRO EMILIO PARANÀ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:44
21 58 LOPEZ, SALVADOR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:16
22 66 CERRUDO, DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:36
23 467 YTURBE, MARIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:29
24 285 CASALONGUE, ARTURO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:02:43
25 30 BRUNNER, GABRIEL ALFREDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:03:32
26 461 ORELLANO, CARLOS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:04:11
27 980 SESMA HUGO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:06
28 313 MASSIMINO, ARNALDO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:14
29 443 BAROLIN, JORGE ALBERTO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:16:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 333 CONDE JUAN RAMON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:36:01
2 903 MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:41:45
3 39 ZEVALLO, JUAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:40
4 979 GRENON, ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:48:33
5 220 BUSTAMANTE, ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:49:27
6 160 BOBADILLA, NICOLAS RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:50:11
7 143 GALETTO, ROBERTO LUIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:54:24
8 1032 FRUTOS, MARCELINO A. SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:00:17
9 416 SANFILIPPO, EDUARDO JOSE ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:00:39
10 166 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:08:04
11 1047 BLOTTA, OSVALDO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:08:05
12 498 SANCHEZ ZAPATA, ANIBAL ABEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:08:47
13 95 REATTO, DOMINGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:11:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 NU√‘EZ, ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:44:35
2 352 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:48:08
3 1038 MU—OZ OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:50:32
4 484 CATTALIN, SANTIAGO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:56:59
5 965 BOSSO, HUGO MARIO V.G. GALVEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:01:09
6 13 ELLDID, JORGE MANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:07:52
  486 TORRES, ALBERTO RECREO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:58:17
2 350 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR† VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 0:58:49
3 69 GODOY, JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 1:01:39
4 345 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 1:09:22
5 262 TURELLO, ROBERTO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/74 1:15:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 410 GIUDICATTI, MIGUEL ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 0:53:09
2 218 ZARATE, ISMAEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 1:18:50
3 193 ESTEPA, WILFREDO FRANCISCO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ 1:27:35
  88 MARTINEZ, ANIBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 75/+ DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 396 YTURRE, JOSE ANDRES A—ATUYA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:39:03
2 153 SCHONHALS, JONATHAN JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:16:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 474 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 0:41:34
2 178 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 0:45:43
3 184 GODOY, OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 0:46:01
4 479 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 0:50:22
5 937 FERNANDEZ, MARCO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 0:58:18
6 318 RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON EX COMBAT. 1:05:57

 



  Facebook Cronomet