CRONOMET
 
 

1º FECHA ACUATLON MANDISOVI - CHAJARI

(CHAJARI, 05/01/2020)


CATEGORIAS INDIVIDUALES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 48 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER LARGA MUJERES 20/29 0:44:39 0:04:25 0:17:31 0:22:43
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 60 MAGNIN IGNACIO FEDERACION VARON LARGA VARONES 14/19 0:42:06 0:04:15 0:16:06 0:21:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 106 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARON LARGA VARONES 20/29 0:44:36 0:03:15 0:24:58 0:16:23
2 125 BALDEZZARI, IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON LARGA VARONES 20/29 0:47:30 0:05:14 0:19:54 0:22:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 137 BENITEZ, FEDERICO NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON LARGA VARONES 30/39 0:38:27 0:03:39 0:16:42 0:18:06
2 73 FLEYTAS MARCOS GABRIEL  FEDERACION  VARON LARGA VARONES 30/39 0:39:48 0:03:51 0:16:49 0:19:08
3 88 GALEANO FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR VARON LARGA VARONES 30/39 0:40:57 0:03:39 0:18:37 0:18:41
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 1 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA  VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:39:31 0:04:11 0:14:46 0:20:34
2 95 SCHVEMER JAVIER FEDERAL VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:42:45 0:04:22 0:19:12 0:19:11
3 59 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:45:52 0:04:26 0:19:56 0:21:30
4 122 CARDOZO, MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:46:05 0:04:24 0:20:19 0:21:22
5 77 SCATULARO CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:47:36 0:04:27 0:21:36 0:21:33
6 42 GULARTE, HORACIO  COLON VARON LARGA VARONES 40/49 0:54:06 0:05:19 0:23:36 0:25:11
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 54 LABRIOLA, AMADO RAMON CHAJARI VARON LARGA VARONES 50/59 0:44:17 0:04:16 0:19:43 0:20:18
CATEGORIAS POSTAS
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 15 BALBUENA, DAIANA / BASTIDA , FACUNDO TURI FEDERACION   LARGA MIXTA -/60 0:39:20 0:03:44 0:16:52 0:18:44
2 25 MAIDANA, MARIA JOSE / ESPINDOLA, JORGE CHAJARI   LARGA MIXTA -/60 0:39:32 0:03:16 0:19:07 0:17:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 76 DURAN, MAURICIO / VAZQUEZ, JOANA FEDERACION   LARGA MIXTA 61/80 0:51:23 0:05:22 0:18:52 0:27:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 14 ORBES , IRIS MARIEL / GAUNA, GERARDO HERNAN FEDERACION    LARGA MIXTA 81/100 0:57:08 0:04:42 0:28:12 0:24:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 22 BOUCHET, ETHEL / GARCIA, MARIA MARTINA FEDERACION   LARGA MUJERES -/60 0:54:43 0:06:12 0:20:21 0:28:10
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 87 GONZALEZ, LUCRECIA / LEIVA, SABRINA FEDERACION   LARGA MUJERES 61/80 0:54:10 0:05:35 0:22:42 0:25:53
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 37 VIERO, RICARDO HUMBERTO / GONZALEZ , EMANUEL FEDERACION   LARGA VARONES 61/80 0:40:37 0:03:06 0:19:25 0:18:06
2 65 MAZZETTI, FRANCISCO / CURIMA, YAMIL CHAJARI   LARGA VARONES 61/80 0:41:20 0:04:12 0:16:14 0:20:54
  93 FLEYTAS , ENRIQUE / FRUTOS, CARLOS DANIEL  FEDERACION    LARGA VARONES 61/80 DNF 0:03:54 0:14:19 -



  Facebook Cronomet