CRONOMET
 
 

1º FECHA ACUATLON MANDISOVI - CHAJARI

(CHAJARI, 05/01/2020)


CATEGORIAS INDIVIDUALES
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 346 CONFALONIERI, MARIA ELISA CHAJARI MUJER CORTA MUJERES 14/19 0:29:52 0:05:40 0:11:17 0:12:55
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 334 MIÑONES NATALIA CHAJARI MUJER CORTA MUJERES 30/39 0:28:45 0:05:33 0:10:48 0:12:24
2 398 ALMADA, CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJER CORTA MUJERES 30/39 0:29:50 0:05:11 0:13:20 0:11:19
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 319 CORSI YANINA  FEDERACION MUJER CORTA MUJERES 40/49 0:31:09 0:05:36 0:11:19 0:14:14
2 404 ROVIRA LETICIA CARINA FEDERACION MUJER CORTA MUJERES 40/49 0:35:13 0:05:35 0:15:39 0:13:59
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 361 GAUNA MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON CORTA VARONES 14/19 0:21:30 0:03:35 0:09:11 0:08:44
2 385 MARSO, FAUSTINO SAN JOSE VARON CORTA VARONES 14/19 0:21:39 0:03:43 0:08:45 0:09:11
3 365 NIZ RAMIRO DAVID FEDERACION VARON CORTA VARONES 14/19 0:26:04 0:03:42 0:10:20 0:12:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 406 GUSMANO  MAURICIO  CHAJARI  VARON CORTA VARONES 20/29 0:25:48 0:04:36 0:09:07 0:12:05
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 370 BAZZARELLI, EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON CORTA VARONES 30/39 0:25:05 0:04:18 0:10:29 0:10:18
2 322 DURANTE JOSE LUIS CHAJARI VARON CORTA VARONES 30/39 0:29:18 0:05:27 0:11:37 0:12:14
3 437 ESPONDA, AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON CORTA VARONES 30/39 0:30:03 0:04:39 0:14:21 0:11:03
4 388 BRARDA, FACUNDO CHAJARI VARON CORTA VARONES 30/39 0:33:46 0:05:18 0:12:06 0:16:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 348 LODI ROBERTO FEDERACION VARON CORTA VARONES 40/49 0:27:19 0:04:54 0:10:50 0:11:35
2 317 GHERARDI MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI VARON CORTA VARONES 40/49 0:28:29 0:04:53 0:12:53 0:10:43
3 380 SANCHEZ ANDRINI, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON CORTA VARONES 40/49 0:29:57 0:04:57 0:12:46 0:12:14
4 349 FARRAS, PAULO DANIEL CHAJARI VARON CORTA VARONES 40/49 0:30:09 0:04:48 0:13:56 0:11:25
CATEGORIAS POSTAS
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 324 COLOMBO, CELESTE / WALTHER, ARIEL CHAJARI   CORTA MIXTA -/60 0:24:13 0:03:54 0:10:52 0:09:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 314 CACERES, MARIA EUGENIA / PARRA, NICOLAS CHAJARI   CORTA MIXTA 61/80 0:24:19 0:04:19 0:10:12 0:09:48
2 316 BUSTOS, PAOLA ANDREA / ZUCCO , LUCAS ARIEL  CHAJARI   CORTA MIXTA 61/80 0:25:11 0:03:55 0:10:52 0:10:24
3 356 WALDER, MIGUEL ANGEL / RUIZ, GIMENA CHAJARI   CORTA MIXTA 61/80 0:25:46 0:04:30 0:10:09 0:11:07
4 311 ESPINOZA, DERLIDER / ANDRADE SANCHEZ, PRESCILA FEDERACION   CORTA MIXTA 61/80 0:37:00 0:07:49 0:09:59 0:19:12
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 376 GALEANO, ANDRES / TOLLER, CELIA ETELVINA FEDERACION   CORTA MIXTA 81/100 0:35:26 0:07:24 0:10:26 0:17:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 393 GERLACH, SOFIA / PEZZARINI, ROMINA CHAJARI    CORTA MUJERES -/60 0:29:58 0:05:31 0:11:02 0:13:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 340 CENTURION, DIANA / MOSNA, LAURA FEDERACION   CORTA MUJERES 101/+ 0:37:53 0:05:38 0:14:44 0:17:31
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 343 SURT JULIAN / CABRAL, MANUEL CHAJARI   CORTA VARONES -/60 0:20:38 0:03:33 0:08:28 0:08:37
2 303 LISSA, DIEGO / BRAVO, SANTIAGO VILLA DEL ROSARIO   CORTA VARONES -/60 0:24:10 0:03:43 0:11:04 0:09:23
3 305 FERREYRA, MARIO / MIÑO, ALEX FEDERACION   CORTA VARONES -/60 0:26:04 0:03:31 0:13:48 0:08:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 371 COLOMBO, BRUNO / PARRA, CARLOS DANIEL MOCORETA   CORTA VARONES 61/80 0:21:12 0:03:24 0:10:08 0:07:40
2 364 RUBINICH DANIEL / ARANDA, GONZALO CHAJARI   CORTA VARONES 61/80 0:25:16 0:04:17 0:09:47 0:11:12
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN   GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 NAT PED 2
1 402 GODOY JOSE LUIS / RODRIGUEZ ELBIO CONCORDIA   CORTA VARONES 81/100 0:27:31 0:04:31 0:11:38 0:11:22

  Facebook Cronomet