CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL

(COL. AMADEO, 05/05/2019)


CATEGORIAS 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 92 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:37:12
2 141 CASSIN, FLORENCIA  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:38:32
3 59 CHA, CARO SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:41:27
4 273 ROSSETTO, ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:47:18
5 270 FRANCO, FLORENCIA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:58:10
6 124 MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:59:12
7 193 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:02:58
8 23 BARBISAN, AGUSTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:04:27
9 186 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:36
10 189 DEL RIO , MARIA CLARA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:42
11 100 BUDDENBERG, TAMARA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:08:15
12 194 CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:16:31
13 231 PACHECO, CAMILA BELEN LA CRUZ MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:20:32
14 142 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANA ROCIO ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:20:47
15 191 GONZALEZ , EMILIA  POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:51:31
16 230 GUTIERREZ, JOANA ELISABET RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 3:00:50
17 229 FERNANDEZ HABARTA, MARIA BELEN SAENZ PENA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 3:00:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 DE OLIVERA, SELENE SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:51
2 254 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:58
3 87 GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA RESISTENCIAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:21
4 206 CAMMISI , ADRIANA PAOLA  POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:49
5 154 SILVA ALEMAN, MARIA MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:43
6 1 LEZCANO, KARINA MABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:01
7 95 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:45:10
8 93 BENITEZ, GRISELDA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:45:39
9 199 ALVAREZ MORENO, MARIA DEL CARMEN POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:18
10 201 FLACH, MARIA GISEL  POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:49
11 164 ROMERO, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:47:54
12 48 LOSCALZO, ANABELA GISELE GARUPA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:49:43
13 143 SHERRARD, GLENDA AILEN POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:50:41
14 279 BLANCHET, MARIA JOSEFINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:21
15 244 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:35
16 221 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:53
17 190 DE LOS SANTOS, DEBORA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:54:52
18 263 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:55:32
19 129 RANO, ESTEFANIA  RECONQUISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:56:31
20 39 PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ LA EDUVIGIS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:57:28
21 110 MOLINA CUNHA, SONIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:59:19
22 227 MARINHO, VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:59:38
23 246 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:02:50
24 176 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:59
25 132 MEZA, ANALIA VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:29
26 240 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:08
27 109 ESCALADA, SABRINA ESTER POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:46
28 61 GAMARRA, ROMINA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:14:43
29 182 DOS SANTOS, ANDREA NOEMI SAN PEDRO  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:15:50
30 232 ZARATE SOSA, CRISTINA ELENA MERCEDES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:41
31 131 SANDOVAL, CYNTHIA MARIANA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:58
32 219 ROMERO, HAYDEE ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:18:52
33 81 BARNES, GLADYS ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:19:34
34 30 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:20:55
35 64 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:22:09
36 63 PARODY, EMMA GABRIELA  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:27:05
37 242 FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:17
38 262 ACOSTA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:28
39 106 DUARTE, SANDRA LORENA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:50
40 192 FERNANDEZ, LORENA PAOLA APOSTOLES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:53:33
  98 REINERT, MONICA PAOLA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  236 KLEISINGER, JESSICA GEORGINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:43:43
2 28 STARINGER, SUSANA ANALIA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:46
3 203 ZUZA PEDROTTI, ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:13
4 237 JUSTINIANO, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:16
5 200 DEI CASTELLI, VICTORIA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:00
6 19 BALLATORE, CARINA VIVIANA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:49:01
7 20 MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:49:42
8 175 DACUNDA, FERNANDA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:40
9 75 MALDONADO, CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:29
10 94 PERKA, SUSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:09
11 8 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:22
12 252 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:58:41
13 261 BONDARUCK, YOLANDA INES POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:06
14 198 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:30
15 162 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:51
16 47 ISABELLA, SARAH YOLANDA CANDELARIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:52
17 248 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:08:27
18 247 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:02
19 15 PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:25
20 60 BENICIO BETANCUR, CLAUDIA MARCELA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:35
21 4 MELIAN, DORA GRACIELA SAN BERNARDO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:12:07
22 21 RODRIGUEZ CACERES, MYRIAM EDITH CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:13:49
23 27 ROSSI, YANINA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:16
24 179 DOS SANTOS, RAMONA MARGARITA GARUPÁ MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:53
25 83 PICCO, MARIA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:22:55
26 241 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:14
27 36 GUZMAN PARPAGLIONE, CLAUDIA  CORDOBA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:16
28 101 GIMENEZ, KARINA SANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:02
29 33 POTSCHKA, ROSSANA GRISELD POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:39
30 171 ALARCON, BLANCA NIEVES EUGENIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:14
31 172 LIOTTI ACEVEDO, ROSA CAROLA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:18
32 184 FABRIS, VERONICA  AVELLANEDA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:16
33 139 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:50:18
34 66 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:05
35 122 MELGAREJO, ROXANA HAYDEE POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:17
36 145 RAMIREZ, MIRTA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:20:10
  108 SEVILLA, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  212 PRESMAN, AMELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 204 ABRAZIAN, CAROLINA  POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:56:32
2 267 ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:24
3 268 ORTELLADO, CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:04:59
4 130 RETAMOZO, ELBA GLORIA  VILLA OCAMPO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:05:49
5 187 LOPEZ, LILIANA MONICA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:07:37
6 233 BENITEZ, SILVIA ESTER  MERCEDES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:08:02
7 174 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:12:45
8 168 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ lopez MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:15:30
9 13 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:16:42
10 173 SAEZ, JULIA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:17:32
11 256 VALDES, MARISEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:18:28
12 274 BARRERO, LAURA LILIANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:19:48
13 72 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:25:17
14 6 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:25:54
15 7 RIVERO, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:26:07
16 58 PEREZ, LILIANA RAMONA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:27:18
17 138 VILLALBA, PATRICIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:33:10
18 243 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:37:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 ZALAZAR , ANTONIA QUILMES OESTE MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:11:33
2 62 ESTEBAN, MARGARITA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:16:51
3 10 DESCROVI, ELIZABETE FOZ DO IGUAZU MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:40:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 210 DURE, PATRICIO PIRANE VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 1:15:25
2 178 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 1:39:53
3 177 CORDOBA, CARLOS ALBERTO  FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 2:18:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 159 PARRAS, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:52
2 277 CZOMBOS, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:07
3 195 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:36
4 107 GONZALEZ, GONZALO ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:27:35
5 213 BOTTINELLI, DAMIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:31:37
6 214 MEZA MARTINEZ, LIONEL JULIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:33:36
7 196 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:35:14
8 73 BARRIONUEVO, NICOLAS MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:36:20
9 228 OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:37:39
10 259 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:38:21
11 103 MAIER, DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:41:18
12 265 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:43:56
13 69 VILLAN , JUAN MANUEL  GOYA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:44:36
14 90 SPESSOT, RICARDO EMMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:50:05
15 89 PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:53:08
16 38 MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:53:23
17 40 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVIGIS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:28
18 167 LEGUIZAMON, LEANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:40
19 55 GUERRERO , EZEQUIEL  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:43
20 99 MERENDA, SANTIAGO  ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:01:53
21 22 MONTIEL, JOSE PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:01:54
22 3 CACERES , FABIAN  FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:07:57
23 250 ROMERO, NAHUEL NICOLAS BELLA VISTA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:09:34
  158 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 LUENGO , NAHUEL BALCARCE VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:04
2 65 NEMMI, ENZO GUSTAVO  CLORINDA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:46
3 216 CASTILLO FERRERO, MARTIN EMILIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:06
4 185 ALVARES, WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:59
5 220 CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL  CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:59
6 86 CATELLI, FRANCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:27:39
7 44 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:20
8 271 LENCINA, GERARDO WALTER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:54
9 152 ALEGRE, ALFONSO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:57
10 56 AGUIRRE, FELIX DIEGO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:29
11 260 CARDOZO BORDON, GUILLERMO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:43
12 41 ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO HORACIO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:16
13 140 JAIMES, JESUS JAVIER  GENERAL PINEDO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:34:06
14 202 AGUILERA , EMILIO FABIAN  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:34:40
15 32 CHIESA, RAFAEL ENRIQUE VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:29
16 151 SCALA, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:36
17 209 ALEMIS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:36
18 78 ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:39
19 79 ABRAMOVICH, DAMIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:39
20 169 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:48
21 35 FLORENTIN, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:58
22 135 FERNANDEZ, JESUS ELIAS PCIA DE LA PLAZA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:29
23 45 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:33
24 217 SGROPPO, SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:13
25 218 VIDONDO, GUSTAVO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:15
26 34 CARDOZO, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:10
27 163 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:47
28 125 SUSSINI, JOSE JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:58
29 134 NAVARRETE , ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO P DE LA PLAZA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:13
30 249 BENITEZ, SERGIO BELLA VISTA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:53
31 104 PONCE, JORGE MATIAS CRESPO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:09
32 127 SOSA, OMAR IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:09
33 128 HERRERA , EDUARDO MANUEL  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:13
34 97 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:50:29
35 166 BERRINI, ARIEL PUERTO BERMEJO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:20
36 223 MAIDANA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:53:53
37 84 COLACILLI LEYENDA , MATIAS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:49
38 205 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:49
39 264 JARA, GERARDO PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:55:35
40 181 VERA, ULISES SAN PEDRO  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:16
41 74 BARRIONUEVO, FERNANDO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:15
42 112 MARCHI, MARCO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:38
43 153 BOCALON, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:47
44 80 ALMIRON , JOSE FRANCISCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:53
45 208 NU?EZ, EXEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:03:40
46 12 ZANIN, MIGUEL ANGEL MARIA PARANA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:04:48
47 215 SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:37
48 257 DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:18:24
49 2 DIAZ, RAFAEL NICOLAS FFORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:20:47
50 156 BRESLA, GERARDO CABA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:26
51 157 CORRALES , MARCOS RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:35:57
52 226 GOMEZ, ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:37:18
53 96 PERALTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:40:22
54 183 BAGNOLI, DIEGO AVELLANEDA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:48:16
  49 BALDISSERA, RUBEN DARIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 LARRACET, VICTOR DAMIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:31
2 224 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:39
3 126 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:58
4 225 CAÑETE, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:11
5 170 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:19
6 16 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:07
7 88 ROJA, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:54
8 102 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:35:27
9 26 LAPHITZBORDE, GONZALO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:29
10 43 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:42
11 37 EIJO, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:40
12 133 EGEA, OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:40
13 272 SORIANO, LISANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:41:43
14 29 FERRANDO, ATILIO ROBERTO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:42:32
15 118 LAVIA, EDUARDO RAUL DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:13
16 115 PEREZ, JAVIER  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:41
17 211 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:39
18 150 NAVARRO, GASTON MARCELO G JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:49:35
19 116 PARDO, LUCIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:51:04
20 82 SELINGER, SILVIO RAUL RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:51:25
21 197 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:19
22 121 SALTO, FRANCISCO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:26
23 161 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:39
24 31 JARDIN CORREA, JOSE EDUARDO POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:16
25 251 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:20
26 24 MALICH , ALEJANDRO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:00
27 255 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:01
28 245 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:57:49
29 111 KARATANASOPULOZ ROVALETTI , JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:59:19
30 275 BRIA, DIEGO MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:46
31 276 GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:47
32 117 MANATTINI, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:49
33 146 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:01:55
34 120 MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:37
35 113 MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:31
36 160 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:34
37 239 CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:33
38 5 DIMITROFF CHILEFF, ADRIAN GUILLERMO SAN BERNARDO VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:12:07
39 207 MORTOLA, GUILLERMO LUIS POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:13:46
40 180 BAREIRO , CEFERINO  GARUPA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:04
41 114 MISKINICH, DARIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:17
42 147 MUÑOZ, ARNULFO EDUARDO  GRAL.JOSE DESAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:59
43 165 GOITIA, HUGO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:46:57
44 136 SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO BARRANQUERAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:34
  188 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 14 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:41
2 234 DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO MERCEDES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:42
3 269 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:30:57
4 53 CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:37:22
5 42 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:38:34
6 46 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:41:34
7 144 ESCOBAR , GUSTAVO ADOLFO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:41
8 76 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:45:14
9 77 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:41
10 238 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:59
11 222 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:48
12 18 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:09
13 148 ROSSETTI, WALTER GUSTAVO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:38
14 85 BONFANTI, ENZO RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:00
15 52 SCHUSTER, JORGE OSCAR ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:54
16 11 HITOSSI, WALTER FOZ DO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:58:07
17 17 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:58:48
18 25 SANTA CRUZ, BRUNO EMILIO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:01:11
19 105 CURIOTTO, DANIEL OSVALDO ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:03:22
20 266 TORALES, PEDRO LUIS FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:05:00
21 91 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:12:30
22 278 ZANDONA, JOSE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:14:03
23 9 ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO MARGARITA BELEN  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:14:48
24 235 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:15:39
25 149 MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:16:31
26 155 CARRARA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:17:40
27 258 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:18:28
28 137 LAVERGNE, OMAR ROGER FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:33:09
  50 LLANO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 123 BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:13:00
2 253 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:14:52
3 119 GUIMARAEZ, LUIS OSCAR POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:21:05

 



  Facebook Cronomet