CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL

(COL. AMADEO, 05/05/2019)


GENERAL 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 DE OLIVERA, SELENE SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:51
2 254 LEGAL, NOELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:35:58
3 87 GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA RESISTENCIAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:21
4 206 CAMMISI , ADRIANA PAOLA  POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:36:49
5 92 MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:37:12
6 141 CASSIN, FLORENCIA  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:38:32
7 154 SILVA ALEMAN, MARIA MERCEDES CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:38:43
8 59 CHA, CARO SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:41:27
9 67 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:43:43
10 1 LEZCANO, KARINA MABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:44:01
11 28 STARINGER, SUSANA ANALIA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:44:46
12 95 CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:45:10
13 203 ZUZA PEDROTTI, ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:13
14 237 JUSTINIANO, MERCEDES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:45:16
15 93 BENITEZ, GRISELDA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:45:39
16 199 ALVAREZ MORENO, MARIA DEL CARMEN POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:18
17 201 FLACH, MARIA GISEL  POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:46:49
18 273 ROSSETTO, ORNELLA VANINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:47:18
19 164 ROMERO, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:47:54
20 200 DEI CASTELLI, VICTORIA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:48:00
21 19 BALLATORE, CARINA VIVIANA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:49:01
22 20 MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:49:42
23 48 LOSCALZO, ANABELA GISELE GARUPA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:49:43
24 143 SHERRARD, GLENDA AILEN POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:50:41
25 279 BLANCHET, MARIA JOSEFINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:21
26 244 ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:35
27 175 DACUNDA, FERNANDA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:53:40
28 221 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:53:53
29 75 MALDONADO, CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:54:29
30 190 DE LOS SANTOS, DEBORA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:54:52
31 263 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:55:32
32 94 PERKA, SUSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:09
33 8 CANDIA, LILIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:56:22
34 129 RANO, ESTEFANIA  RECONQUISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:56:31
35 204 ABRAZIAN, CAROLINA  POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:56:32
36 39 PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ LA EDUVIGIS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:57:28
37 270 FRANCO, FLORENCIA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:58:10
38 252 LIMA, ALEJANDRA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:58:41
39 124 MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA  CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:59:12
40 110 MOLINA CUNHA, SONIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:59:19
41 227 MARINHO, VIVIANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:59:38
42 246 LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA LAS BRENAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:02:50
43 193 VALLEJOS, AGUSTINA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:02:58
44 261 BONDARUCK, YOLANDA INES POSADAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:06
45 267 ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:03:24
46 198 MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:30
47 162 FINOS, SANDRA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:51
48 47 ISABELLA, SARAH YOLANDA CANDELARIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:03:52
49 176 AYALA, SILVIA LORETO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:03:59
50 23 BARBISAN, AGUSTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:04:27
51 268 ORTELLADO, CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:04:59
52 130 RETAMOZO, ELBA GLORIA  VILLA OCAMPO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:05:49
53 132 MEZA, ANALIA VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:07:29
54 186 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:36
55 187 LOPEZ, LILIANA MONICA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:07:37
56 189 DEL RIO , MARIA CLARA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:07:42
57 233 BENITEZ, SILVIA ESTER  MERCEDES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:08:02
58 100 BUDDENBERG, TAMARA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:08:15
59 248 LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:08:27
60 247 FRENO , CAROLINA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:09:02
61 240 VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:08
62 15 PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:25
63 70 ZALAZAR , ANTONIA QUILMES OESTE MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:11:33
64 60 BENICIO BETANCUR, CLAUDIA MARCELA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:11:35
65 109 ESCALADA, SABRINA ESTER POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:11:46
66 4 MELIAN, DORA GRACIELA SAN BERNARDO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:12:07
67 174 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:12:45
68 21 RODRIGUEZ CACERES, MYRIAM EDITH CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:13:49
69 61 GAMARRA, ROMINA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:14:43
70 27 ROSSI, YANINA VILLA ANGELA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:16
71 168 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:15:30
72 182 DOS SANTOS, ANDREA NOEMI SAN PEDRO  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:15:50
73 179 DOS SANTOS, RAMONA MARGARITA GARUPA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:15:53
74 194 CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:16:31
75 232 ZARATE SOSA, CRISTINA ELENA MERCEDES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:41
76 13 VERON, ANTONIA LUISA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:16:42
77 62 ESTEBAN, MARGARITA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:16:51
78 131 SANDOVAL, CYNTHIA MARIANA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:16:58
79 173 SAEZ, JULIA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:17:32
80 256 VALDES, MARISEL RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:18:28
81 219 ROMERO, HAYDEE ANDREA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:18:52
82 81 BARNES, GLADYS ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:19:34
83 274 BARRERO, LAURA LILIANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:19:48
84 231 PACHECO, CAMILA BELEN LA CRUZ MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:20:32
85 142 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANA ROCIO ITATI CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:20:47
86 30 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:20:55
87 64 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:22:09
88 83 PICCO, MARIA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:22:55
89 72 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:25:17
90 6 COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:25:54
91 7
RIVERO, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:26:07
92 63 PARODY, EMMA GABRIELA  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:27:05
93 58 PEREZ, LILIANA RAMONA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:27:18
94 241 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:14
95 36 GUZMAN PARPAGLIONE, CLAUDIA  CORDOBA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:31:16
96 242 FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:31:17
97 101 GIMENEZ, KARINA SANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:02
98 33 POTSCHKA, ROSSANA GRISELD POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:32:39
99 138 VILLALBA, PATRICIA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 2:33:10
100 171 ALARCON, BLANCA NIEVES EUGENIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:14
101 172 LIOTTI ACEVEDO, ROSA CAROLA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:33:18
102 10
DESCROVI, ELIZABETE
FOZ DO IGUAZU MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:40:21
103 262 ACOSTA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:28
104 106 DUARTE, SANDRA LORENA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:41:50
105 184 FABRIS, VERONICA  AVELLANEDA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:48:16
106 139 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 2:50:18
107 191 GONZALEZ , EMILIA  POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 2:51:31
108 192 FERNANDEZ, LORENA PAOLA APOSTOLES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 2:53:33
109 230 GUTIERREZ, JOANA ELISABET RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 3:00:50
110 229 FERNANDEZ HABARTA, MARIA BELEN SAENZ PENA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 19/29 3:00:52
111 66 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:05
112 122 MELGAREJO, ROXANA HAYDEE POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:01:17
113 145 RAMIREZ, MIRTA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 3:20:10
114 243 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 50/59 3:37:15
  98 REINERT, MONICA PAOLA ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
  108 SEVILLA, VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  212 PRESMAN, AMELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  236 KLEISINGER, JESSICA GEORGINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJERES 30/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 LUENGO , NAHUEL BALCARCE VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:04
2 159 PARRAS, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:14:52
3 210 DURE, PATRICIO PIRANE VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 1:15:25
4 65 NEMMI, ENZO GUSTAVO  CLORINDA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:16:46
5 54 LARRACET, VICTOR DAMIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:31
6 216 CASTILLO FERRERO, MARTIN EMILIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:21:06
7 277 CZOMBOS, ALEJO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:07
8 195 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:22:36
9 185 ALVARES, WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:59
10 224 ROMERO, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:39
11 126 PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:23:58
12 220 CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL  CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:59
13 107 GONZALEZ, GONZALO ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:27:35
14 86 CATELLI, FRANCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:27:39
15 44 OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:20
16 14 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:41
17 234 DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO MERCEDES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:28:42
18 271 LENCINA, GERARDO WALTER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:54
19 152 ALEGRE, ALFONSO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:28:57
20 56 AGUIRRE, FELIX DIEGO EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:29
21 260 CARDOZO BORDON, GUILLERMO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:29:43
22 225 CAÑETE, SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:30:11
23 41 ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO HORACIO PUERTO VILELAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:30:16
24 269 BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:30:57
25 213 BOTTINELLI, DAMIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:31:37
26 170 LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER QUITILIPI VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:32:19
27 214 MEZA MARTINEZ, LIONEL JULIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:33:36
28 140 JAIMES, JESUS JAVIER  GENERAL PINEDO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:34:06
29 16 PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:07
30 202 AGUILERA , EMILIO FABIAN  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:34:40
31 88 ROJA, FABIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:34:54
32 196 VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL  VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:35:14
33 102 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:35:27
34 73 BARRIONUEVO, NICOLAS MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:36:20
35 53 CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:37:22
36 26 LAPHITZBORDE, GONZALO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:29
37 32 CHIESA, RAFAEL ENRIQUE VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:37:29
38 228 OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:37:39
39 43 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:37:42
40 259 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:38:21
41 42 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:38:34
42 151 SCALA, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:38:36
43 37 EIJO, MARCELO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:38:40
44 209 ALEMIS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:39:36
45 133 EGEA, OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:39:40
46 178 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 1:39:53
47 78 ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:39
48 79 ABRAMOVICH, DAMIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:39
49 169 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:48
50 35 FLORENTIN, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:40:58
51 103 MAIER, DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:41:18
52 135 FERNANDEZ, JESUS ELIAS PCIA DE LA PLAZA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:29
53 45 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:41:33
54 46 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:41:34
55 272 SORIANO, LISANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:41:43
56 29 FERRANDO, ATILIO ROBERTO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:42:32
57 144 ESCOBAR , GUSTAVO ADOLFO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:42:41
58 217 SGROPPO, SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:13
59 218 VIDONDO, GUSTAVO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:43:15
60 265 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:43:56
61 34 CARDOZO, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:10
62 118 LAVIA, EDUARDO RAUL DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:44:13
63 69 VILLAN , JUAN MANUEL  GOYA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:44:36
64 163 YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:47
65 125 SUSSINI, JOSE JOAQUIN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:44:58
66 76 BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:45:14
67 134 NAVARRETE , ALEJANDRO HUMBERTO PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:46:13
68 115 PEREZ, JAVIER  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:46:41
69 211 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:47:39
70 77 LIOTTA, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:47:41
71 249 BENITEZ, SERGIO BELLA VISTA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:47:53
72 104 PONCE, JORGE MATIAS CRESPO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:09
73 127 SOSA, OMAR IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:09
74 128 HERRERA , EDUARDO MANUEL  PUERTO IGUAZU  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:49:13
75 150 NAVARRO, GASTON MARCELO GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:49:35
76 238 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:49:59
77 90 SPESSOT, RICARDO EMMANUEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:50:05
78 97 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:50:29
79 222 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:50:48
80 116 PARDO, LUCIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:51:04
81 166 BERRINI, ARIEL PUERTO BERMEJO VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:51:20
82 82 SELINGER, SILVIO RAUL RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:51:25
83 89 PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:53:08
84 18 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:09
85 197 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:19
86 38 MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:53:23
87 121 SALTO, FRANCISCO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:53:26
88 148 ROSSETTI, WALTER GUSTAVO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:53:38
89 223 MAIDANA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:53:53
90 161 FIRMAN, ANDRES CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:54:39
91 84 COLACILLI LEYENDA , MATIAS  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:49
92 205 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:54:49
93 31 JARDIN CORREA, JOSE EDUARDO POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:16
94 251 FALCON, RODRIGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:55:20
95 264 JARA, GERARDO PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:55:35
96 24 MALICH , ALEJANDRO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:00
97 85 BONFANTI, ENZO RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:00
98 255 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:56:01
99 181 VERA, ULISES SAN PEDRO  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 1:56:16
100 52 SCHUSTER, JORGE OSCAR ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:56:54
101 40 PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO LA EDUVIGIS VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:28
102 167 LEGUIZAMON, LEANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:40
103 55 GUERRERO , EZEQUIEL  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 1:57:43
104 245 ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:57:49
105 11 HITOSSI, WALTER FOZ DO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:58:07
106 17 PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 1:58:48
107 111 KARATANASOPULOZ ROVALETTI , JOSE LUIS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 1:59:19
108 275 BRIA, DIEGO MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:46
109 276 GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:47
110 117 MANATTINI, MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:00:49
111 25 SANTA CRUZ, BRUNO EMILIO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:01:11
112 74 BARRIONUEVO, FERNANDO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:15
113 112 MARCHI, MARCO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:38
114 153 BOCALON, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:47
115 80 ALMIRON , JOSE FRANCISCO  RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:01:53
116 99 MERENDA, SANTIAGO  ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:01:53
117 22 MONTIEL, JOSE PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:01:54
118 146 ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:01:55
119 105 CURIOTTO, DANIEL OSVALDO ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:03:22
120 120 MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:03:37
121 208 NU?EZ, EXEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:03:40
122 113 MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:31
123 160 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:04:34
124 12 ZANIN, MIGUEL ANGEL MARIA PARANA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:04:48
125 266 TORALES, PEDRO LUIS FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:05:00
126 239 CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:05:33
127 3 CACERES , FABIAN  FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:07:57
128 250 ROMERO, NAHUEL NICOLAS BELLA VISTA VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 2:09:34
129 5 DIMITROFF CHILEFF, ADRIAN GUILLERMO SAN BERNARDO VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:12:07
130 91 OVIEDO, CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:12:30
131 123 BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:13:00
132 215 SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:13:37
133 207 MORTOLA, GUILLERMO LUIS POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:13:46
134 278 ZANDONA, JOSE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:14:03
135 9 ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO MARGARITA BELEN  VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:14:48
136 253 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:14:52
137 180 BAREIRO , CEFERINO  GARUPA VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:15:04
138 235 KLEISINGER, RICARDO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:15:39
139 149 MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:16:31
140 155 CARRARA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:17:40
141 257 DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:18:24
142 258 GONZALEZ, MARTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:18:28
143 177 CORDOBA, CARLOS ALBERTO  FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES -/18 2:18:39
144 2 DIAZ, RAFAEL NICOLAS FFORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:20:47
145 119 GUIMARAEZ, LUIS OSCAR POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:21:05
146 156 BRESLA, GERARDO CABA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:26:26
147 137 LAVERGNE, OMAR ROGER FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 2:33:09
148 114 MISKINICH, DARIO JAVIER CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:33:17
149 157 CORRALES , MARCOS RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:35:57
150 226 GOMEZ, ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:37:18
151 96 PERALTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:40:22
152 147 MUÑOZ, ARNULFO EDUARDO  GRAL.JOSE DESAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:40:59
153 165 GOITIA, HUGO COLONIA BENÍTEZ VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:46:57
154 183 BAGNOLI, DIEGO AVELLANEDA VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 2:48:16
155 136 SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO BARRANQUERAS  VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 2:51:34
  49 BALDISSERA, RUBEN DARIO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 30/39 DNF
  50 LLANO, RAUL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
  158 QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARONES 19/29 DNF
  188 TAFFAREL, MAURO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARONES 40/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet