CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL

(COL. AMADEO, 05/05/2019)


CATEGORIAS 7 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 890 ROMERO, RUTH† GOYA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 0:52:24
2 827 QUIRCH, PAZ CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 1:04:41
3 843 AZCONA, MARIA FLORENCIA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 1:06:51
4 840 CAMPO, INGRID VANINA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 1:15:05
5 763 MERENDA, PATRICIA ELDORADO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 1:22:48
  877 RODRIGUEZ CANTEROS, ELIANA MALEN BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES -/18 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 749 PINTOS, LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:48:53
2 766 FONTAN, GUADALUPE CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:51:01
3 845 VAZQUEZ, MARTA CRISTINA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:53:12
4 764 GARRIDO, ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:56:17
5 794 BELIZAN SABAN, PAULA DENICE RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:57:32
6 798 ALDANA, ADA† CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:57:57
7 747 MARCHINI, LUCIANA SANTA FE MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:59:03
8 797 MAURINO, ANAHI CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 0:59:13
9 732 COCERES, ELIANA AGOSTINA† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:03:27
10 889 CUELLAR, PAOLA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:03:44
11 789 ROJAS CORREA, NOELIA ITATI GENERAL PINEDO† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:03:54
12 847 RODRIGUEZ, MELANI DENISE RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:10:32
13 884 MOLINA, ANTONELLA GUADALUPE CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:11:45
14 724 ALMADA, LOURDES DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:13:08
15 804 NAVIAS, AGUSTINA NOELIA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:15:42
16 855 BOTTINELLI, LARA AGUSTINA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:16:58
17 807 FIRMAN, MARINA DE LOS √Ā. CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:17:15
18 886 BIAIN GROSSO, GABRIELA CELIANA MACHAGAI MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:19:06
19 887 CORVALAN, CAMILA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:19:08
20 896 AGUERO, ELIANA GISEL FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:20:53
21 772 DORNELLES, ELIANA CELESTE ELDORADO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 19/29 1:32:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 836 SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:39:33
2 858 PEICHOTO , NORA VERONICA† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:37
3 891 OJEDA , ROMINA BETTIANA† FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:52:54
4 893 ARAUJO, VANESA SOLEDAD FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:53:31
5 735 ACHUCARRO, SILVANA NOEMI PUERTO VILELAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:53:53
6 759 TORRES, NATALIA LORENA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:31
7 719 ORBAN, ROCIO CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:54:37
8 736 FRANK, LIZA ROCIO OBERA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:55:07
9 721 APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:55:09
10 892 PAREDES, MONICA† FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:24
11 859 BENITEZ, NOELIA ANGELINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:30
12 788 CACEREZ, SUSANA BEATRIZ† GENERAL PINEDO† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:56:55
13 802 URIBE, EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:57:19
14 754 LEMOS, PATRICIA MARISEL† BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:58:16
15 871 MONTERO, MARIA SOLEDAD RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 0:59:04
16 833 RAMOS, THAMARA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:22
17 832 ARISTIA, VALERIA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:00:23
18 785 DELGADO, MARIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:03
19 849 ROA, RITA ROSANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:05
20 726 MORENO, PATRICIA PIRANE MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:28
21 733 RAMIREZ, ELIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:30
22 769 ROMERO, CRISTINA VERONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:48
23 817 TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH QUITILIPI MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:03:59
24 706 BIBOLINI, LAURA GABRIELA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:04:17
25 863 DIAZ OTT, KARINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:04:32
26 829 ERRECABORDE, NADIA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:05:45
27 780 BELMONTE RAMALLO, MARIA BELEN POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:06:19
28 730 MAUREL, SILVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:07:23
29 729 MAIDANA, MIRIAN EDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:07:24
30 900 ARANDA, FANY PATRICIA† FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:08:35
31 898 JUAREZ, CAROLINA EDITH FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:09:33
32 746 BERTOLLO, MARISABEL NOEM√ć RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:12:12
33 839 DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:15:44
34 868 MORENO, SUSANA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:19:49
35 848 VELAZQUEZ, CARLA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:22:40
36 875 LORENZO, SOFIA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:23:21
37 844 BLANCO, BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:24:31
38 857 CHAPO, YANINA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:30:40
39 771 CRISTALDO, KARINA ALEJANDRA ELDORADO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 30/39 1:32:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 872 GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR† CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:52:04
2 819 MAIDANA, CECILIA GABRIELA† CORRIENTES† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:52:58
3 818 TRIPIER, GLORIA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:53:01
4 761 PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:55:01
5 831 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSANA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 0:59:12
6 834 EIGENMANN , GILDA ERICA E COLONIA BENITEZ† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:34
7 790 ISABEL , MARIA† GENERAL PINEDO† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:36
8 809 PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:41
9 738 CECCONI, ROSANA LAURA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:00:51
10 737 BONFANTI, MONICA MARISEL RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:10
11 838 FIERRO, PAMELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:15
12 765 PRIETO, PATRICIA SOLEDAD ELDORADO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:36
13 753 GOUJON, NOELI RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:01:47
14 760 GOMEZ, SUSANA ELDORADO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:03:38
15 727 MUCHIUT , MARIA PAULA† AVELLANEDA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:04:14
16 702 LAMPARELLI, NATALIA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:06:13
17 718 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:06:34
18 895 DIAZ, VIVIANA BEATRIZ FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:07:01
19 708 AMAN, ERICA ARACELLI VILLA MINETTI MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:08:16
20 830 TARNOWSKI, PAULA ANDREA POSADAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:08:32
21 774 BRITE, ANDREA FABIANA FONTANA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:08:47
22 742 VALLEJOS, NORMA LORENA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:08:59
23 743 CORREDERA, CARLA ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:09:56
24 842 BERNAL , EMILCE† FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:10:28
25 751 GALISSIER, ILEANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:10:50
26 752 DEL BALZO, ADRIANA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:10:52
27 783 CUSTIDIANO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:10:53
28 725 MELAMED, JUDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:12:02
29 813 ILDE, CRISTINA RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:12:11
30 825 SANTANDER, ROMINA GARUPA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:12:55
31 810 ROMERO, VALERIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:13:34
32 748 PEDRAZZOLI, MAR√ćA CAROLINA CORRIENTES CAPITAL MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:15:40
33 812 MONACO, ANDREA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:15:56
34 710 CENOZ CUNEO, MARIA MILAGROS CORRIENTES† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:16:22
35 881 ROMEA, ERIKA VIVIANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:16:41
36 876 CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:17:44
37 816 FERRERO, MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:18:05
38 823 PICIOCHI, SANDRA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:20:02
39 791 CERQUEIRO, GABRIELA GENERAL PINEDO† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:23:06
40 870 GOITIA, ROSARIO RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:18
41 745 TORRES, RAMONA HAYDEE CHACO MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:21
42 814 BERRINI, VERONICA BEATRIZ COLONIA BENITEZ MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:22
43 851 ALARCON, MARIA LUCRECIA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:28:23
44 756 DURAN, ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:39
45 854 LECUNA, LORENA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:30:51
46 841 RODRIGUEZ, MONICA NOEMI FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 1:32:10
  720 FALCON , MARIA FERNANDA† CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  744 GUIRADO, ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
  850 TAFFAREL, FLORENCIA CORRIENTES† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 40/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 866 MOREAU, TERESA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:00:01
2 796 KOSCINCZUK, PATRICIA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:00:57
3 888 SANCHEZ, AURORA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:01:20
4 773 PONCE, FLORENCIA SAN ROQUE MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:01:58
5 873 AMORES, MIRIAM GOYA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:04:44
6 741 PONTON , GRACIELA† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:06:35
7 882 ZURITA, NORMA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:09:21
8 808 COLLAZO, MARIA GABRIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:09:34
9 897 AYALA, FLABIANA SYLVIA PATRICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:10:33
10 894 FERNANDEZ, MELANIA FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:13:28
11 767 TRUJILLO, ELSA CORRIENTES MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:14:53
12 811 CAMPIAS, MATILDE RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:15:25
13 899 ZAPATA, DIANA MIRIAM FORMOSA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:17:25
14 757 AGUIRRE , GRISELDA ISABEL† BARRANQUERAS MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:26:55
15 776 VILELA, MARIA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 50/59 1:30:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 856 TORRES, ALICIA ARGENTINA† RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:30:38
2 777 MARTINEZ, LILIAN RESISTENCIA MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:30:50
3 704 RIAL, ELIZABETH FOZ DO IGUAZU MUJER 7 KM MUJERES 60/+ 1:41:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 828 ROSSI, TIZIANO POSADAS VARON 7 KM VARONES -/18 0:45:36
2 869 EBERTO, MATEO JOAQUIN† POSADAS VARON 7 KM VARONES -/18 0:47:52
3 883 ESPINOLA, DYLAN JAMAL CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES -/18 0:48:00
4 728 FERESIN, JUAN MARTIN† AVELLANEDA† VARON 7 KM VARONES -/18 0:49:19
5 717 CANTEROS, TOMAS EZEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES -/18 1:09:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 731 ALEGRE, MARIANO DAVID QUITILIPI VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:38:49
2 821 HERRERA, FRANCISCO FORMOSA VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:44:38
3 879 RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:47:05
4 712 ACEVEDO, GUILLERMO AGUSTIN BARRANQUERAS VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:48:45
5 865 FLORES, JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:54:34
6 878 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, GASTON EFRAIN SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 0:58:01
7 867 LOPEZ, MARIANO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 1:01:59
8 885 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 1:05:08
9 803 TORRES, JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 19/29 1:09:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 801 SILVA ALEMAN, JUAN IGNACIO† CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:41:38
2 723 CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:46:53
3 846 ARAUJO, PABLO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:47:54
4 750 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER CAPITAL VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:48:23
5 806 GALARZA, DARIO ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:48:49
6 755 ZAMBRINO, JORGE RUBEN BARRANQUERAS VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:49:01
7 768 AGUIRRE, NICOL√ĀS CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:50:54
8 714 CARBONELLI, ALCIDES† VILLA ANGELA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:52:11
9 713 MOLINAS, FERNANDO ARIEL FORMOSA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:52:55
10 826 QUINTANA, GUILLERMO LORETO VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:53:22
11 786 CARRERAS, JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:53:55
12 762 PAREDES, ESTEBAN NADAL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:54:08
13 795 SILVESTRI, LUCAS RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:56:25
14 815 BITTI, JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 0:59:38
15 758 GUASTI, MAURO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:01:30
16 778 DIAZ TAMBURINI, PABLO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:02:19
17 781 SOSA, EMILIO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:04:55
18 824 ALTAMIRANO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:06:30
19 782 SILVA, JUAN IGNACIO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:07:00
20 707 FRANCOLINI GUILLERMO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:08:35
21 860 LEIVA, FERNANDO RECISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:10:15
22 861 SANTILLAN, ADRIAN ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:22:38
23 716 CANTEROS, JAVIER ESTEBAN RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:11
24 874 SIGNORELLI, VICTOR CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 30/39 1:23:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 835 GALARZA, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 0:37:18
2 837 RUIDO, DARIO ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 0:46:06
3 799 ELGERT, RICARDO ROLANDO† CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 0:50:45
4 910 LUJAN, HUGO SEBASTIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 0:55:19
5 739 GALASSI, ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:01:25
6 880 CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:01:46
7 864 ALARCON, JORGE LEANDRO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:04:31
8 705 BIBOLINI, PABLO ADRIAN FORMOSA† VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:06:40
9 792 SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO JAVIER GENERAL PINEDO VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:07:05
10 852 LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:12
11 711 MARASSI, ANDRES† CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:16:23
12 853 OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 40/49 1:19:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 800 REYERO, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:47:13
2 722 RIOS, ROBERTO MILCIADES FORMOSA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:50:34
3 805 SECCHIARO, V?CTOR FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:50:56
4 734 BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN BARRANQUERAS VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:53:20
5 740 CACERES, OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:55:53
6 775 CARBALLEIRA, RAUL AGUSTIN RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:56:32
7 701 OVEJERO, ALEJANDRO R. MARGARITA BELEN VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 0:59:05
8 793 SALVADORES, EDUARDO FEDERICO GENERAL PINEDO VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:00:36
9 703 CEREZO, JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:00:57
10 862 TARCHINI, HECTOR FORMOSA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:09:47
11 784 GUTIERREZ, RUBEN ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:19:51
12 709 DELGADO, DANTE HORACIO VILLA MINETTI VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:23:35
13 770 MIRANDA GALLINO, LUIS ALBERTO† CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 1:27:58
  822 VIVAS, GUSTAVO DANIEL FORMOSA† VARON 7 KM VARONES 50/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 787 PEREZ, OSCAR EMILIO RESISTENCIA VARON 7 KM VARONES 60/+ 0:57:03
2 715 GRANADO, JULIO CESAR CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:09:08
3 820 BRAILLARD POCCARD, NESTOR PEDRO CORRIENTES VARON 7 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:26:57

 



  Facebook Cronomet