CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL RUN
(MARGARITA BELEN, 29/04/2018)

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 12 ROMERO , MARIA VICTORIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:07
2 39 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:37
3 86 SANCHEZ CASCO, JOAQUINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:55:13
4 17 ORTIZ, ANITA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:59:47
5 176 GOMEZ ARZAMENDIA, CANDELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:49
6 102 GONZALES, GISELA BEATRIZ RECONQUISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:06:12
7 35 DEL RIO , MARIA CLARA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:07:32
8 20 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:17:21
9 91 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:20:00
10 65 SPENGLER, KARIN HELGA  ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:23:11
11 148 GONZALEZ, MARIANELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:24:53
12 1 AGUERREBERRY, LUZ IVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:26:02
  14 ALMADA, LOURDES DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 131 SOSA, MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:28:20
2 74 NEU, MARGARITA ITAIBATE MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:34:27
3 87 SCHAFRANKY, MELINA BELEN  PUERTO RICO  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:29
4 106 JULIO, GEORGINA INES FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:39:07
5 104 GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA RESISTENCIAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:42:25
6 41 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:16
7 123 ESCALADA, SABRINA ESTER POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:48:37
8 8 BENITEZ, GRISELDA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:48:50
9 98 GOMEZ COLLANTES , LORENA MARIA SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:49:08
10 162 SHNEIDER , ROXANA EDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:50:01
11 26 CARENA, CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:52:02
12 71 DIAMBRI, FLORENCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:53:20
13 168 FLORES, GABRIELA ANDREA  POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:54:13
14 29 SANCHEZ, ARACELI LILIAN RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:56:46
15 23 ORBAN, ROCIO CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:58:44
16 16 CAMPOS, ROSALIA DEOLINDA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:59:47
17 21 APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:18
18 24 BLANCHET, MARIA JOSEFINA CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:18
19 58 MARTINEZ, LAURA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:29
20 163 ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:01:05
21 6 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:01:15
22 121 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:02:24
23 45 LIZONDO, GRISELDA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:02:38
24 79 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:03:12
25 89 LAKEHAL, YASSIRA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:57
26 114 CIPARELLI, CELESTE CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:14:55
27 22 APUD TOURN, LAURA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:17:21
28 27 RETEGUI, ANA MARIA  CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:17:21
29 42 ORQUERA, MACARENA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:19:52
30 43 RUIZ, NANCY VIVIANA  SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:19:53
31 150 TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH QUITILIPI MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:20:15
32 61 GOETZE, GUILLERMINA INES CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:20:25
33 100 PARODY, EMMA GABRIELA  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:24:52
34 149 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:24:56
35 60 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:27:57
36 105 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 3:05:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 172 GONZALEZ, MIRTA ITATI GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:28:59
2 5 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:46:32
3 103 BRITO, VERONICA ADRIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:48:32
4 170 POUJADE, GISELLE POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:48:33
5 174 PEREZ CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:49:43
6 46 MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:52:17
7 10 PERKA, SUSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:52:44
8 156 MOREYRA, IRIS SAN LORENZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:54:53
9 44 MARCOS, MARIA INES CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:55:07
10 115 ROBLEDO, JULIETA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:02:41
11 126 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:03:10
12 108 SALINA, ZULMA MARLENE  FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:38
13 159 VERA, GRACIELA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:05:59
14 49 LINDSTROM, NATALIA  RESISTENCIA  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:11
15 63 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:12:46
16 145 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:18:31
17 157 SALAS, MARIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:18:31
18 62 BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:20:26
19 96 KEC, ESTELA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:20:35
20 47 RODRIGUEZ CACERES, MYRIAM EDITH CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:24:42
21 112 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:25:59
22 153 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:31:03
23 36 CENOZ CUNEO, MARIA MILAGROS CORRIENTES  MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:31:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 166 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 1:56:12
2 171 DEL VALLE CORDOBA, JULIETA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:04:10
3 64 MIMESSI, SUSANA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:04:29
4 70 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:08:06
5 34 GALARZA, ANA MARIA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:09:58
6 11 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:13:51
7 32 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:20:36
8 48 CIAPPONI, PATRICIA ANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:59:22
9 144 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 3:13:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 99 DELALOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 60/+ 2:00:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO  FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARON  -/17 1:42:09
2 111 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON  -/17 2:04:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 DA SILVA, GUSTAVO ARIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:08:44
2 51 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:08:45
3 142 MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:09:29
4 119 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:31
5 182 RANO, MAURO ESTEBAN VILLA OCAMPO VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:20:40
6 109 GOMEZ, NICOLAS BARRAQNUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:21:23
7 13 RAMIREZ, SERGIO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:25:48
8 33 GONZALEZ, IVAN EMILIANO BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:28:40
9 151 KLEISINGER, ANDRES MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:31:39
10 56 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:33:34
11 31 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:35:32
12 130 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:36:58
13 146 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:04
14 15 SOSA, FRANCO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:47:55
15 2 IBARRA MOLAS, JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:52:27
16 154 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:52:35
17 72 ALEMIS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:53:21
18 18 PRINCICH, EMILIO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:57:49
19 54 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 2:08:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 137 BISTOLETTI, GUSTAVO PENIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:13
2 101 SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:33
3 175 GARCIA LEGUIZA HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:48
4 164 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:24:12
5 140 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:27:13
6 25 ALVAREZ, OMAR CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:32:07
7 136 LEON, CESAR ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:33:57
8 19 CUENCA, JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:32
9 133 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA  VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:18
10 134 LOPEZ, CARLOS PEDRO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:19
11 30 LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO FONTANA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:37:18
12 169 ROA, ESTEBAN  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:40:51
13 141 RECALDE , CRISTHIAN ADRIAN  PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:42:37
14 40 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:43:06
15 82 MARUFO DA SILVA, MAXIMILIANO BUENOS AIRES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:48:54
16 84 WEISSENBORN, HUGO ADRIAN VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:49:25
17 165 MAIDANA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:53:19
18 158 SANCHEZ, NAHUEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:54:54
19 69 NUÑEZ, EXEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:55:20
20 120 VARGAS SOTO, SERGIO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:55:35
21 93 GONZALEZ CIMA, ALFREDO PABLO RESISTENCIA  VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:58:35
22 68 MAC FARLANE, DIEGO OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:58:48
23 81 KRAFCZUK, ELIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:00:00
24 80 VILLALBA APESTEGUI, PEDRO ANDRES  POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:00:34
25 94 SPENGLER, CRISTIAN ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:02
26 66 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN  CORRIENTES  VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:18
27 57 SEGURA, DARIO CORDOBA  VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:21
28 122 ROJAS, MARIANO  FONTANA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:02:28
29 90 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:05:58
30 88 GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:11:28
31 67 MC CORMACK, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:15:29
32 113 SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:17:41
33 4 LONGO, RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:19:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 107 MENESES , MIGUEL CABALLITO  VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:16:41
2 155 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:24:24
3 92 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO TOTORAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:29:58
4 75 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:30:46
5 167 FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:32:32
6 118 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:33:52
7 139 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:07
8 7 PIRCHI, JUAN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:28
9 135 CAVALIERI, ORFEO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:36:57
10 76 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:41
11 83 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:44
12 97 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:42:25
13 138 GOMEZ, ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:47:18
14 9 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:50:32
15 38 AUSTERLITZ, ALEJANDRO SALTA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:55:58
16 28 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:05:51
17 55 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:06:15
18 85 ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO MARGARITA BELEN  VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:10:14
19 125 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:18:05
20 117 PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:20:17
21 129 VILLALBA, WALTER ARIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:20:50
22 127 GOMEZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN  BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:30:20
23 181 LEVITT, ALEJANDRO JOSE POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 3:02:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:28:49
2 132 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:34:16
3 143 TORRES, ALFREDO ANTONIO  PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:35:37
4 73 GALLEGO, DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:40:06
5 147 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:46:57
6 95 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:52:05
7 3 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:52:19
8 53 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:56:09
9 77 CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO  CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:56:27
10 152 KLEISINGER, LUIS FABIO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:05:21
11 59 MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:14:08
12 173 ZANDONA JOSE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:18:53
13 78 BARRERA, EDUARDO RECONQUISTA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:32:35
14 50 DE PAOLI, MIGUEL  RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:59:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 124 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 1:38:23
2 161 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 2:10:02
3 116 BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR  POSADAS  VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 2:26:17

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet