CRONOMET
 
 

MARGARITA TRAIL RUN
(MARGARITA BELEN, 29/04/2018)

CLASIFICACION GENERAL 14 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 131 SOSA, MARIA URSULA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:28:20
2 172 GONZALEZ, MIRTA ITATI GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:28:59
3 74 NEU, MARGARITA ITAIBATE MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:34:27
4 12 ROMERO , MARIA VICTORIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:07
5 39 DARNET, EVA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:37:37
6 87 SCHAFRANKY, MELINA BELEN† PUERTO RICO† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:38:29
7 106 JULIO, GEORGINA INES FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:39:07
8 104 GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA RESISTENCIAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:42:25
9 41 MARECO, ALICIA BELLA VISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:44:16
10 5 LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA BARRANQUERAS† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:46:32
11 103 BRITO, VERONICA ADRIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:48:32
12 170 POUJADE, GISELLE POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:48:33
13 123 ESCALADA, SABRINA ESTER POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:48:37
14 8 BENITEZ, GRISELDA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:48:50
15 98 GOMEZ COLLANTES , LORENA MARIA SOLEDAD CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:49:08
16 174 PEREZ CLAUDIA RESITENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:49:43
17 162 SHNEIDER , ROXANA EDITH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:50:01
18 26 CARENA, CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:52:02
19 46 MUCHUT, DIANA EVELINA CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:52:17
20 10 PERKA, SUSANA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:52:44
21 71 DIAMBRI, FLORENCIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:53:20
22 168 FLORES, GABRIELA ANDREA† POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:54:13
23 156 MOREYRA, IRIS SAN LORENZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:54:53
24 44 MARCOS, MARIA INES CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 1:55:07
25 86 SANCHEZ CASCO, JOAQUINA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:55:13
26 166 SILVESTRI, RAMONA BEATRIZ GOYA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 1:56:12
27 29 SANCHEZ, ARACELI LILIAN RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:56:46
28 23 ORBAN, ROCIO CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:58:44
29 16 CAMPOS, ROSALIA DEOLINDA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 1:59:47
30 17 ORTIZ, ANITA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 1:59:47
31 21 APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:18
32 24 BLANCHET, MARIA JOSEFINA CORRIENTES† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:18
33 58 MARTINEZ, LAURA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:00:29
34 99 DELALOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 60/+ 2:00:40
35 163 ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:01:05
36 6 TORREZ, CYNTHIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:01:15
37 176 GOMEZ ARZAMENDIA, CANDELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:01:49
38 121 CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA FONTANA† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:02:24
39 45 LIZONDO, GRISELDA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:02:38
40 115 ROBLEDO, JULIETA INES POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:02:41
41 126 BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA BARRANQUERAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:03:10
42 79 PANIAGUA, ANA INES RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:03:12
43 171 DEL VALLE CORDOBA, JULIETA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:04:10
44 64 MIMESSI, SUSANA SALTA CAPITAL MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:04:29
45 108 SALINA, ZULMA MARLENE† FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:04:38
46 89 LAKEHAL, YASSIRA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:05:57
47 159 VERA, GRACIELA POSADAS MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:05:59
48 102 GONZALES, GISELA BEATRIZ RECONQUISTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:06:12
49 35 DEL RIO , MARIA CLARA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:07:32
50 70 LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA† RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:08:06
51 49 LINDSTROM, NATALIA† RESISTENCIA† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:09:11
52 34 GALARZA, ANA MARIA† RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:09:58
53 63 ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:12:46
54 11 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:13:51
55 114 CIPARELLI, CELESTE CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:14:55
56 20 BREARD, MELISA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:17:21
57 22 APUD TOURN, LAURA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:17:21
58 27 RETEGUI, ANA MARIA† CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:17:21
59 145 ALEGRE, ALICIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:18:31
60 157 SALAS, MARIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:18:31
61 42 ORQUERA, MACARENA SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:19:52
62 43 RUIZ, NANCY VIVIANA† SALTA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:19:53
63 91 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA LAS PALMAS CHACO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:20:00
64 150 TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH QUITILIPI MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:20:15
65 61 GOETZE, GUILLERMINA INES CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:20:25
66 62 BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:20:26
67 96 KEC, ESTELA CORRIENTES MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:20:35
68 32 CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:20:36
69 65 SPENGLER, KARIN HELGA† ELDORADO MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:23:11
70 47 RODRIGUEZ CACERES, MYRIAM EDITH CIUDAD EVITA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:24:42
71 100 PARODY, EMMA GABRIELA† FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:24:52
72 148 GONZALEZ, MARIANELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:24:53
73 149 RECALDE, SILVIA MALENA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:24:56
74 112 COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:25:59
75 1 AGUERREBERRY, LUZ IVANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 2:26:02
76 60 TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 2:27:57
77 153 HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:31:03
78 36 CENOZ CUNEO, MARIA MILAGROS CORRIENTES† MUJER 14 KM MUJER 40/49 2:31:20
79 48 CIAPPONI, PATRICIA ANA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 2:59:22
80 105 FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 30/39 3:05:06
81 144 SOTO, MONICA RESISTENCIA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 50/59 3:13:02
  14 ALMADA, LOURDES DANIELA FORMOSA MUJER 14 KM MUJER 18/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 DA SILVA, GUSTAVO ARIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:08:44
2 51 CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:08:45
3 142 MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:09:29
4 119 BAEZ, DIEGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:16:31
5 107 MENESES , MIGUEL CABALLITO† VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:16:41
6 137 BISTOLETTI, GUSTAVO PENIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:13
7 101 SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON SANTA LUCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:18:33
8 175 GARCIA LEGUIZA HERNAN MARCELO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:19:48
9 182 RANO, MAURO ESTEBAN VILLA OCAMPO VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:20:40
10 109 GOMEZ, NICOLAS BARRAQNUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:21:23
11 164 MIRANDA, PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:24:12
12 155 GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO SANTA ROSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:24:24
13 13 RAMIREZ, SERGIO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:25:48
14 140 FLEITAS, DIEGO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:27:13
15 33 GONZALEZ, IVAN EMILIANO BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:28:40
16 37 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:28:49
17 92 CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO TOTORAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:29:58
18 75 TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:30:46
19 151 KLEISINGER, ANDRES MAXIMILIANO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:31:39
20 25 ALVAREZ, OMAR CAPITAL VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:32:07
21 167 FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:32:32
22 56 AZCONA, MATIAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:33:34
23 118 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:33:52
24 136 LEON, CESAR ALBERTO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:33:57
25 139 VAZQUEZ, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:07
26 132 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:34:16
27 7 PIRCHI, JUAN AUGUSTO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:34:28
28 19 CUENCA, JAVIER FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:34:32
29 133 SCHMIDT , CARLOS FORMOSA† VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:18
30 134 LOPEZ, CARLOS PEDRO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:35:19
31 31 CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ, NAHUEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:35:32
32 143 TORRES, ALFREDO ANTONIO† PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:35:37
33 135 CAVALIERI, ORFEO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:36:57
34 130 JARA, JEREMIAS SAMUEL RESISTENCIA† VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:36:58
35 30 LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO FONTANA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:37:18
36 146 OJEDA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN† CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:38:04
37 124 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 1:38:23
38 76 ESCOBAR DAMUS, ADOLFO FEDERICO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:41
39 83 QUINTANA, SANTIAGO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:38:44
40 73 GALLEGO, DANIEL RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:40:06
41 169 ROA, ESTEBAN† RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:40:51
42 110 CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO† FORMOSA† VARON 14 KM VARON† -/17 1:42:09
43 97 LOZIER, HUGO GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:42:25
44 141 RECALDE , CRISTHIAN ADRIAN† PUERTO IGUAZU VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:42:37
45 40 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:43:06
46 147 OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO† CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:46:57
47 138 GOMEZ, ALBERTO DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:47:18
48 15 SOSA, FRANCO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:47:55
49 82 MARUFO DA SILVA, MAXIMILIANO BUENOS AIRES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:48:54
50 84 WEISSENBORN, HUGO ADRIAN VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:49:25
51 9 FIRMAN, GUILLERMO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:50:32
52 95 SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:52:05
53 3 RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:52:19
54 2 IBARRA MOLAS, JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:52:27
55 154 PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:52:35
56 165 MAIDANA, MARTIN ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:53:19
57 72 ALEMIS, JUAN PABLO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:53:21
58 158 SANCHEZ, NAHUEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:54:54
59 69 NU—EZ, EXEQUIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:55:20
60 120 VARGAS SOTO, SERGIO ARIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:55:35
61 38 AUSTERLITZ, ALEJANDRO SALTA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 1:55:58
62 53 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:56:09
63 77 CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO† CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 1:56:27
64 18 PRINCICH, EMILIO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 1:57:49
65 93 GONZALEZ CIMA, ALFREDO PABLO RESISTENCIA† VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:58:35
66 68 MAC FARLANE, DIEGO OSCAR RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 1:58:48
67 81 KRAFCZUK, ELIAS RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:00:00
68 80 VILLALBA APESTEGUI, PEDRO ANDRES† POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:00:34
69 94 SPENGLER, CRISTIAN ELDORADO VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:02
70 66 MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN† CORRIENTES† VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:18
71 57 SEGURA, DARIO CORDOBA† VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:01:21
72 122 ROJAS, MARIANO† FONTANA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:02:28
73 111 CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON† -/17 2:04:37
74 152 KLEISINGER, LUIS FABIO VILLA ANGELA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:05:21
75 28 PEREIRA, CESAR OSCAR† BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:05:51
76 90 ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:05:58
77 55 GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:06:15
78 54 ENCINA, FEDERICO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 14 KM VARON 18/29 2:08:47
79 161 CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 2:10:02
80 85 ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO MARGARITA BELEN† VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:10:14
81 88 GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:11:28
82 59 MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:14:08
83 67 MC CORMACK, JUAN CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:15:29
84 113 SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:17:41
85 125 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO FORMOSA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:18:05
86 173 ZANDONA JOSE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:18:53
87 4 LONGO, RICARDO CORRIENTES VARON 14 KM VARON 30/39 2:19:55
88 117 PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:20:17
89 129 VILLALBA, WALTER ARIEL POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:20:50
90 116 BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR† POSADAS† VARON 14 KM VARON 60/+ 2:26:17
91 127 GOMEZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN† BARRANQUERAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 2:30:20
92 78 BARRERA, EDUARDO RECONQUISTA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:32:35
93 50 DE PAOLI, MIGUEL† RESISTENCIA VARON 14 KM VARON 50/59 2:59:24
94 181 LEVITT, ALEJANDRO JOSE POSADAS VARON 14 KM VARON 40/49 3:02:32

 



  Facebook Cronomet