CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CAMP. CONCORDIENSE DE MTB

(CONCORDIA, 08/12/2018)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 100 BRUGADA, ELIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 0:51:04 0:18:30 0:16:14 0:16:17
2 154 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:02:58 0:22:02 0:20:13 0:20:39
3 160 MOREL , ADRIANA BENITO LEGEREN MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:03:38 0:22:30 0:20:11 0:20:52
4 177 RAMIREZ CAROLINA CONCORDIA MUJERES A (30 a 39) 1:11:06 0:24:14 0:23:04 0:23:39
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 77 VALDES, ERICA MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) 0:54:54 0:19:41 0:17:21 0:17:46
2 74 MISSAGLIA CUBILLAS GEORGINA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) 1:01:48 0:21:57 0:20:09 0:19:38
3 56 DE LOS SANTOS, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) 1:12:58 0:24:07 0:23:57 0:24:44
  145 MASCHIO MARIA CONCORDIA MUJERES B (40 a 49) DNF 0:43:50 0:00:00 0:00:00
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 5 BENITEZ, LILIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES C (50 a 59) 1:06:34 0:21:43 0:21:17 0:23:29
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 95 SCHROTT HORMAECHEA, STEFANIA FEDERAL MUJERES ELITE 1:07:46 0:22:14 0:22:26 0:23:02
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 151 PESSOLANI VICTORIA   MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:39:28 0:21:09 0:18:13
2 98 SANCHEZ , EMILIANA  CONCORDIA  MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:41:20 0:22:02 0:19:14
3 99 SAUCEDO, LAURA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:43:38 0:22:45 0:20:48
4 36 MIRANDA GABRIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES PROMOCIONALES 0:46:31 0:24:46 0:21:40
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
1 44 FROSSARD, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:04:04 0:24:16 0:13:14 0:12:58 0:13:32 0:14:29
2 205 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:08:49 0:13:10 0:14:03 0:13:39 0:13:35 0:14:16
3 236 LOBOS, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) 1:14:40 0:22:16 0:26:00 0:26:17 0:00:00 0:00:00
  1 CHOLLET, AGUSTIN SALTO VARONES ELITE (20 a 29) DNF 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 204 SINISE VALENTIN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 0:42:45 0:14:42 0:14:17 0:13:40
2 240 VIGNE, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 0:47:12 0:16:11 0:15:21 0:15:37
3 181 ZANIER, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 0:47:34 0:16:23 0:15:39 0:15:27
4 4 CASTRO, NICOLAS GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 0:50:53 0:17:03 0:16:48 0:16:58
5 211 SAUCEDO, NESTOR CONCORDIA VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 0:58:24 0:19:36 0:19:42 0:19:01
6 28 TOSI, NAHUEL  LOS CHARRUAS VARONES JUVENILES (15 a 19) 1:02:45 0:14:55 0:15:31 0:16:01
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 29 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA  VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:53:31 0:13:09 0:13:21 0:13:17 0:13:42
2 136 BARBISAN , JUAN MANUEL VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:53:39 0:13:09 0:13:19 0:13:20 0:13:46
3 9 CIGARAN, ALDO SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:55:10 0:13:14 0:13:49 0:13:46 0:14:18
4 103 FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO ELIAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:55:27 0:13:06 0:13:51 0:13:58 0:14:24
5 54 BENITEZ, ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:33 0:13:21 0:14:15 0:15:01 0:14:49
6 75 CASERES, SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:34 0:14:17 0:14:11 0:14:31 0:14:32
7 207 COMBET CESAR VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:36 0:14:12 0:14:26 0:14:34 0:14:19
8 119 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:39 0:13:50 0:14:31 0:14:51 0:14:25
9 247 LALOSA, PABLO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:42 0:14:03 0:14:29 0:14:43 0:14:24
10 41 MARTINEZ RICARDO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:43 0:14:23 0:14:18 0:14:35 0:14:23
11 92 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:49 0:13:14 0:14:42 0:15:00 0:14:49
12 233 SANCRISTOBAL NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:57:53 0:14:10 0:14:32 0:14:38 0:14:28
13 209 ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:59:27 0:13:48 0:14:21 0:15:51 0:15:23
14 201 FIUMANO, FEDERICO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 0:59:28 0:14:27 0:14:58 0:15:05 0:14:54
15 244 GARAYCOECHEA, JOAQUIN  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:00:05 0:14:22 0:14:55 0:15:20 0:15:23
16 251 CASSAN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:00:14 0:14:09 0:15:10 0:15:23 0:15:25
17 218A CURBELLO, MATIAS SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:00:45 0:14:31 0:15:36 0:15:37 0:15:01
18 237 GUTIERREZ, CARLOS SALTO VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:01:12 0:15:07 0:15:06 0:15:22 0:15:32
19 53 VICENTIN GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:01:51 0:15:07 0:15:10 0:15:31 0:15:58
20 125 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:03:15 0:15:06 0:15:59 0:15:59 0:16:05
21 248 MARQUEZ, NORBERTO CHARJARI VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:03:49 0:15:23 0:15:46 0:16:05 0:16:31
22 206 ELLI, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:09:56 0:16:51 0:17:16 0:17:38 0:18:04
23 203 ARRIOLA, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER A (30 a 39) 1:10:35 0:16:58 0:17:35 0:17:57 0:17:57
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 164 ELORDI, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 0:52:49 0:13:05 0:13:04 0:13:22 0:13:12
2 91 BOURLOT DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 0:54:55 0:13:45 0:13:30 0:13:36 0:13:59
3 189 HERGENREDER, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 0:56:03 0:13:48 0:13:28 0:14:00 0:14:44
4 30 COSTAS JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 0:56:54 0:14:21 0:13:47 0:14:14 0:14:28
5 2 PATTINI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 0:59:56 0:15:00 0:15:02 0:15:07 0:14:43
6 19 GROSS, JORGE  CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:00:52 0:14:54 0:14:55 0:15:19 0:15:39
7 172 BOCHATON, CRISTIAN SAN JOSE VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:06:46 0:16:23 0:16:42 0:16:54 0:16:40
8 235 BENITEZ, RICARDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:09:22 0:17:22 0:17:07 0:17:54 0:16:59
9 76 TORRENT, FABIO VILLA ELISA VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) 1:15:20 0:18:09 0:18:37 0:19:03 0:19:26
  81 BERTASSI, SERGIO SALTO VARONES MASTER B (40 a 49) DNF 0:14:21 0:15:56 0:00:00 0:00:00
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 121 MALARINI, LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 0:54:12 0:14:02 0:13:13 0:13:35 0:13:18
2 78 DOMINGUEZ, GUALDEMAS SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 0:59:37 0:15:44 0:14:11 0:14:37 0:15:00
3 48 LEQUINI EDGARDO SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:01:56 0:15:53 0:15:32 0:14:47 0:15:39
4 198 BENITEZ, TERENCIO ALFREDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:02:47 0:16:05 0:15:21 0:15:29 0:15:46
5 42 PINASCO, YONY SALTO VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:03:58 0:16:09 0:15:38 0:15:51 0:16:16
6 52 TRINDADE POLTI JUAN FELICIO SALTO  VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:05:29 0:16:27 0:16:04 0:16:12 0:16:42
7 159 SCHROTT, JOSE ALBERTO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C (50 a 59) 1:10:53 0:18:37 0:17:04 0:17:39 0:17:30
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 208 CHUQUEL, JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER D 0:58:06 0:20:06 0:18:31 0:19:23
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 150 DO CARMO MARTINEZ GABRIEL SALTO VARONES MENORES 0:31:18 0:17:08 0:14:06
2 129 ELLI FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:32:01 0:17:08 0:14:51
3 182 PINGET, LORENZO CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:36:10 0:19:07 0:16:58
4 85 TRENTIN, MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:36:36 0:19:23 0:17:07
5 132 NIEVAS, LUKA CONCORDIA VARONES MENORES 0:39:26 0:20:47 0:18:38
 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 94 ESPINDOLA , GUILLERMO ANDRES  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 0:42:52 0:15:33 0:13:54 0:13:22
2 146 SALGADO, MARTIN SALTO VARONES PROMO A 0:44:28 0:15:48 0:14:03 0:14:33
3 63 PEREYRA, ARIEL RAUL COL.AYUI VARONES PROMO A 0:45:59 0:16:20 0:14:37 0:14:59
4 90 MARQUEZ, GONZALO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 0:46:04 0:16:37 0:14:46 0:14:36
5 79 BORDENAVE RICARDO SALTO VARONES PROMO A 0:47:01 0:16:39 0:14:55 0:15:22
6 46 GONZALEZ AGUSTIN VILLA ELISA VARONES PROMO A 0:47:16 0:16:33 0:15:20 0:15:20
7 60 GUASTONI, MARTIN SALTO VARONES PROMO A 0:48:24 0:16:48 0:15:54 0:15:38
8 178 MALVASIO AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 0:48:27 0:17:19 0:15:39 0:15:26
9 34 LEITES , RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 0:48:32 0:17:13 0:15:37 0:15:36
10 58 FONTANA , PEDRO OSCAR  CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO A 0:49:16 0:17:38 0:15:41 0:15:48
11 15 BERTOLOTTI DIEGO ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 0:49:59 0:17:59 0:16:02 0:15:55
12 107 PIGOZZI, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 0:50:03 0:17:19 0:16:26 0:16:17
13 27 BURGOS, SERGIO GERMAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO A 0:51:01 0:17:23 0:16:02 0:17:32
14 117 GARCIA, FRANCISCO SALTO VARONES PROMO A 0:53:36 0:18:34 0:17:09 0:17:48
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 218 MENGA, GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:47:07 0:14:30 0:15:34 0:15:35
2 12 LOPEZ, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:48:28 0:17:13 0:15:55 0:15:15
3 26 ZIEGLER , MAURICIO JAVIER CONCORDIA  VARONES PROMO B 0:48:44 0:17:16 0:15:33 0:15:51
4 128 RUIZ DIAZ, HIPOLITO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:49:32 0:17:21 0:15:46 0:16:18
5 179 BELLA, MARCOS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:49:36 0:17:38 0:16:00 0:15:53
6 105 MARTINEZ JAVIER  FEDERAL VARONES PROMO B 0:49:48 0:17:46 0:15:45 0:16:06
7 59 DATES, PEDRO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:49:52 0:17:26 0:16:04 0:16:16
8 155 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:49:55 0:17:21 0:16:28 0:16:02
9 123 FRANCISCONI DUBS CLAUDIO MARTIN  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:49:57 0:17:41 0:16:26 0:15:46
10 144 ESTEVES, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:50:46 0:18:01 0:16:11 0:16:32
11 161 SQUARZON, ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:52:04 0:17:44 0:17:17 0:16:57
12 45 ROMANO, FEDERICO  CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:52:19 0:18:14 0:17:05 0:16:53
13 110 ALVAREZ IVAN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:53:14 0:17:48 0:17:48 0:17:33
14 32 FENOGLIO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:53:24 0:18:26 0:17:18 0:17:39
15 152 TOSI, BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARONES PROMO B 0:53:33 0:18:38 0:17:49 0:17:01
16 196 CARDOZO, NELSON ERNESTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:55:13 0:18:40 0:18:13 0:18:13
17 83 RAMIREZ CARLOS JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:56:27 0:19:19 0:18:19 0:18:43
18 6 CASTILLO ARIEL MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:58:50 0:20:09 0:19:23 0:19:11
19 102 ROMERO, FRANCO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 0:59:53 0:19:46 0:19:06 0:20:58
20 38 OBERTTI, PATRICIO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:03:48 0:21:47 0:20:39 0:21:16
21 185 ROMERO ROQUE CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B 1:07:38 0:21:09 0:23:12 0:23:12
22 135 CAFARENA, CRISTHIAN MAXIMIIANO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO B DNF 0:19:29 0:29:08 0:00:00

  Facebook Cronomet