CRONOMET
 
 

1ş FECHA CAMPEONATO DEPARTAMENTAL DE MTB X 6

(CHAJARI, 20/05/2018)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 242 KANEMANN, CINTIA SOLEDAD FEDERACION  40 KM MUJERES MASTER A 20/29 1:29:07 0:21:02 0:22:15 0:23:12 0:22:38
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 241 BALLEJO, CAROLINA CONCORDIA 40 KM MUJERES MASTER B 30/39 1:25:50 0:21:06 0:21:20 0:21:31 0:21:52
2 240 BUSATTO, NATALIA CHAJARI 40 KM MUJERES MASTER B 30/39 1:29:10 0:20:55 0:22:26 0:23:09 0:22:41
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 238 COMBIS, MERCEDES EVELYN FEDERACION 40 KM MUJERES MASTER C 40/49 1:29:09 0:22:34 0:22:23 0:22:21 0:21:51
2 239 BRARDA ANDREA VALERIA CHAJARI 40 KM MUJERES MASTER C 40/49 1:37:05 0:22:58 0:23:33 0:24:34 0:25:59
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 10 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES ELITE 1:13:56 0:17:22 0:19:13 0:18:50 0:18:31
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 12 VAGO JUAN DIEGO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES JUV A 13/15 1:13:48 0:18:12 0:18:40 0:18:36 0:18:21
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 11 PANOZZO JOAQUIN FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES JUV B 16/19 1:13:48 0:18:10 0:18:41 0:18:36 0:18:21
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 6 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER A 20/29 1:09:10 0:17:05 0:17:24 0:17:44 0:16:57
2 23 NIZ MATIAS SAN JAIME 40 KM VARONES MASTER A 20/29 1:21:06 0:22:26 0:18:51 0:19:54 0:19:54
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 54 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:31 0:17:07 0:17:19 0:17:46 0:17:19
2 28 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:34 0:17:07 0:17:19 0:17:51 0:17:17
3 25 DIAZ, BENICIO ORLANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:34 0:17:11 0:17:17 0:17:48 0:17:18
4 29 VIDAL OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:41 0:17:14 0:17:18 0:17:48 0:17:20
5 64 LALOSA, PABLO MATIAS CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:41 0:17:17 0:17:13 0:17:50 0:17:21
6 57 LAPALMA , MARTIN  FEDERACION  40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:42 0:17:10 0:17:19 0:17:44 0:17:29
7 62 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:44 0:17:19 0:17:13 0:17:48 0:17:25
8 27 RUBER, LUCIO MATIAS CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:09:51 0:17:25 0:17:12 0:17:45 0:17:29
9 9 GODETTI, IGNACIO HECTOR SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 40 KM VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:14:01 0:17:27 0:19:27 0:18:32 0:18:35
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 56 CALGARO, JUAN JOSE CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:09:12 0:17:12 0:17:18 0:17:47 0:16:55
2 5 LORENZATTO, ANIBAL A  CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:09:13 0:17:12 0:17:19 0:17:39 0:17:04
3 55 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:09:38 0:17:13 0:17:20 0:17:46 0:17:20
4 59 GOMEZ, MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:09:46 0:17:10 0:17:25 0:17:44 0:17:27
5 53 GONZALEZ  HERNAN JORGE SANTIAGO  FEDERACION  40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:11:06 0:17:16 0:17:18 0:17:48 0:18:44
6 26 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:13:53 0:17:17 0:17:18 0:19:15 0:20:02
7 52 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:13:58 0:17:21 0:18:31 0:19:39 0:18:28
8 22 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:14:02 0:18:16 0:18:35 0:18:39 0:18:32
9 58 MIRKO JULIAN, ASSELBORN  FEDERAL 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:14:22 0:17:26 0:19:27 0:18:37 0:18:51
10 7 TORRES, GERMAN CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:20:53 0:18:58 0:20:21 0:20:56 0:20:38
11 2 LEMOS, ROQUE HECTOR MONTE CASEROS 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:25:32 0:20:31 0:21:28 0:21:50 0:21:43
12 14 POZZI, CESAR JAVIER  CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:25:33 0:20:41 0:21:17 0:21:46 0:21:49
13 4 CHIESSA ANTONIO COL. ENSANCHE 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:33:11 0:21:40 0:22:34 0:23:05 0:25:52
14 60 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 0:52:20 0:17:14 0:17:21 0:17:44 -
15 63 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER C 40/49 0:40:33 0:17:09 0:23:24 - -
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 24 GALEANO DARIO FEDERACION 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:13:55 0:18:13 0:18:24 0:18:51 0:18:27
2 1 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:15:40 0:18:17 0:18:34 0:18:57 0:19:53
3 3 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:28:46 0:21:02 0:21:20 0:21:33 0:24:52
4 61 ROSSI, DARIO ARMANDO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:31:45 0:22:00 0:22:27 0:22:49 0:24:29
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 8 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 1:15:36 0:18:17 0:18:31 0:19:05 0:19:43
2 30 BRIOZZO LUIS ALFREDO CONCORDIA 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 1:36:19 0:26:14 0:23:42 0:23:23 0:23:00
3 51 MANSILLA RAUL CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 1:36:38 0:22:23 0:23:57 0:24:29 0:25:50
4 13 OVELAR RAFAEL ROBERTO CHAJARI 40 KM VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 0:49:09 0:26:35 0:22:34 - -
                     
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 371 BURNA, YANINA FEDERACION  20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:41:59 0:20:40 0:21:19
2 369 RIGONI, NANCY FEDERACION  20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:42:05 0:20:43 0:21:23
3 399 RIGONI CLARISA V DEL ROSARIO 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:43:43 0:21:17 0:22:26
4 377 ANTUNEZ, NORMA CHAJARI 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:44:23 0:21:47 0:22:36
5 372 TOLLER NATALIA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:46:23 0:22:03 0:24:20
6 387 DALMASSO DANIELA V DEL ROSARIO 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:46:34 0:23:12 0:23:22
7 388 PIANA SILVANA V DEL ROSARIO 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:46:35 0:23:10 0:23:25
8 370 GOMEZ, BLANCA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:47:14 0:22:53 0:24:21
9 373 SALINAS CRISTINA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:51:23 0:23:44 0:27:39
10 400 VILLON LORENA PAOLA FEDERAL 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:52:23 0:25:25 0:26:58
11 374 PARRA SILVANA FEDERACION 20 KM MUJERES PROMO B 31/50 0:52:56 0:25:47 0:27:09
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 375 BERTA, SILVIA LILIANA CHAJARI 20 KM MUJERES PROMO C 51/+ 1:07:06 0:32:37 0:34:29
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 341 PRALONG BRUNO SAN SALVADOR 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:36:32 0:18:22 0:18:10
2 322 SOSA FERNANDO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:36:37 0:18:21 0:18:16
3 342 BOHL JAIRO SAN SALVADOR 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:36:42 0:18:25 0:18:17
4 303 TORRES, CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:37:16 0:18:24 0:18:52
5 304 PERCARA, AGUSTIN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:38:34 0:19:22 0:19:12
6 357 MILLER, LUCAS FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:38:35 0:19:16 0:19:19
7 309 CHAVES MATEO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:38:37 0:19:23 0:19:14
8 306 MARSILLI ISAIAS LA PLATA 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:39:21 0:19:22 0:19:59
9 397 SILVERO, MILTON CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:39:51 0:19:28 0:20:22
10 305 BENITEZ AGUSTIN CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:40:41 0:19:41 0:21:00
11 301 RUIZ DIAZ HIPOLITO CONCORDIA 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:41:03 0:20:05 0:20:58
12 339 CASSE ROGELIO SAN SALVADOR 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:41:18 0:19:28 0:21:51
13 315 MELO HORACIO POSADAS 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:44:46 0:21:20 0:23:27
14 338 POZZI, EMANUEL CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:46:12 0:22:42 0:23:30
15 302 PEREZ SIMON CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO A -/30 0:46:32 0:22:31 0:24:00
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 343 SARLI FERNANDO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:36:39 0:18:22 0:18:17
2 355 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:36:40 0:18:22 0:18:17
3 336 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:37:36 0:18:27 0:19:09
4 365 LACUADRA, JAVIER FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:38:53 0:19:16 0:19:38
5 349 NAVARRO MARCELO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:06 0:18:35 0:20:30
6 356 MILLER, GASTON  FEDERACION  20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:12 0:18:25 0:20:47
7 318 PALAURO, WALDO SAMUEL  SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:40 0:19:39 0:20:01
8 317 BOXLER GABRIEL FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:41 0:19:20 0:20:21
9 324 WALTER, LISANDRO SANTA ANA 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:41 0:19:41 0:20:00
10 347 BREGA, FACUNDO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:39:43 0:19:39 0:20:04
11 378 DALZOTTO ANSELMO V DEL ROSARIO 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:05 0:20:04 0:20:01
12 344 ENGELMANN RICARDO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:14 0:19:55 0:20:19
13 352 BENTO GUSTAVO FEDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:16 0:19:50 0:20:26
14 316 MU?OZ, RAMON EDUARDO FELICIANO 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:17 0:20:06 0:20:11
15 328 BRARDA MARCELO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:36 0:19:36 0:21:00
16 348 ALI SERGIO MARTIN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:40:47 0:19:57 0:20:49
17 300 MANSILLA FABRICIO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:41:26 0:20:09 0:21:17
18 390 DEBONA, CARLOS JESUS CHAJARI  20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:41:31 0:20:17 0:21:14
19 368 MACHADO JORGE FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:41:44 0:19:46 0:21:58
20 314 BURNA WALTER HUGO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:43:41 0:20:09 0:23:32
21 353 OZARAN PEDRO FEFDERAL 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:44:54 0:20:18 0:24:36
23 325 OJEDA RUBEN DARIO FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:45:04 0:21:20 0:23:44
24 335 COLICELLI, GERMAN LUIS CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:45:06 0:21:26 0:23:40
25 326 GONZALEZ, JULIO CESAR CONCORDIA 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:49:23 0:24:29 0:24:54
  308 MIGUELES MARCOS EXEQUIEL FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO B 31/50 0:18:21 0:18:21 -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 337 PRINCIE, EDMUNDO  CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:39:38 0:19:37 0:20:01
2 319 ACOSTA JUAN CARLOS CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:39:51 0:19:15 0:20:36
3 354 GONZALEZ JUAN FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:40:14 0:20:06 0:20:09
4 323 ZARATE HUGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:43:09 0:20:25 0:22:44
5 386 ROLON ELIGIO CARLOS FEDERACION 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:44:25 0:22:09 0:22:16
6 329 AMAYA, RAMON ORLANDO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:44:26 0:21:35 0:22:51
7 327 POZZI, JORGE ROBERTO CHAJARI 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:56:04 0:27:46 0:28:17
8 307 LEONARDELLI PEDRO SAN JAIME 20 KM VARONES PROMO C 51/+ 0:19:17 0:19:17 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet