CRONOMET
 
 

2º FECHA CAMPEONATO DEPARTAMENTAL DE MTB X 6

(LOS CONQUISTADORES, 24/06/2018)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 237 ARECO SILVIA MONTE CASEROS  MUJERES ELITE 1:07:33 0:21:45 0:22:45 0:23:03 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 234 BUSATTO, NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES MASTER B 30/39 1:15:38 0:23:42 0:24:28 0:27:28 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 232 COMBIS, MERCEDES EVELYN FEDERACION MUJERES MASTER C 40/49 1:42:50 0:24:08 0:25:30 0:26:02 0:27:10
2 218 BRARDA ANDREA VALERIA CHAJARI MUJERES MASTER C 40/49 1:51:10 0:25:54 0:27:22 0:28:31 0:29:23
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 4 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  VARONES ELITE 1:14:54 0:18:44 0:18:43 0:18:32 0:18:55
2 2 SACK DAVID  FEDERAL VARONES ELITE 1:15:08 0:18:47 0:18:41 0:18:33 0:19:07
3 9 GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ESQUINA VARONES ELITE 1:16:45 0:18:47 0:19:07 0:19:01 0:19:50
4 10 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES ELITE 1:17:19 0:18:46 0:19:51 0:19:23 0:19:19
5 1 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARONES ELITE 1:31:40 0:20:08 0:20:28 0:16:47 0:34:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 30 MARSILLI JONATHAN CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A 20/29 1:15:05 0:18:45 0:18:43 0:18:32 0:19:05
2 62 NIZ MATIAS SAN JAIME VARONES MASTER A 20/29 0:42:26 0:19:55 0:22:31 - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 92 SANDOVAL JOSE MARIA S SALVADOR VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:15:53 0:18:49 0:19:05 0:18:49 0:19:10
2 65 DIAZ, BENICIO ORLANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:15:53 0:18:48 0:19:08 0:18:48 0:19:09
3 93 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:16:48 0:18:45 0:19:10 0:19:01 0:19:52
4 22 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:17:27 0:18:49 0:19:49 0:19:25 0:19:24
5 97 LAPALMA , MARTIN  FEDERACION  VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:17:51 0:18:46 0:19:10 0:20:04 0:19:51
6 60 BELTRAMINI, JOSE FEDERACION  VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:19:41 0:18:57 0:19:43 0:20:31 0:20:30
7 23 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:21:26 0:19:11 0:20:51 0:20:43 0:20:41
8 64 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:22:40 0:20:08 0:20:28 0:21:09 0:20:55
9 95 VIDAL OSCAR RAUL FEDERAL VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:22:52 0:19:57 0:20:38 0:21:10 0:21:07
10 8 GONZALEZ, GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:22:57 0:20:09 0:20:22 0:21:11 0:21:15
11 90 BOZZOLO, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:24:48 0:20:38 0:21:12 0:21:37 0:21:21
12 63 GODETTI, IGNACIO HECTOR FERNANDO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:24:48 0:20:10 0:20:49 0:22:26 0:21:23
13 99 RUBER, LUCIO MATIAS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:24:59 0:20:40 0:21:11 0:21:37 0:21:31
14 61 MIGUELES MARCOS EXEQUIEL FEDERACION VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:28:30 0:20:45 0:22:16 0:22:50 0:22:39
15 96 SILVA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARONES MASTER B 30/39 1:28:31 0:21:19 0:21:43 0:22:52 0:22:37
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 89 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:17:17 0:18:47 0:19:53 0:19:22 0:19:15
2 91 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:17:18 0:18:57 0:19:40 0:19:25 0:19:16
3 84 LORENZATTO, ANIBAL A  CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:17:22 0:18:50 0:19:49 0:19:23 0:19:20
4 87 CALGARO, JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:19:41 0:18:56 0:19:42 0:20:31 0:20:32
5 221 GOMEZ, MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:20:48 0:18:49 0:19:50 0:20:49 0:21:20
6 24 PEREYRA JUAN JOSE FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:22:53 0:20:07 0:20:27 0:21:12 0:21:07
7 86 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:25:04 0:20:38 0:21:12 0:21:37 0:21:37
8 227 MIRKO JULIAN, ASSELBORN  FEDERAL VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:26:31 0:20:36 0:21:13 0:21:37 0:23:05
9 85 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:27:09 0:20:45 0:21:04 0:21:52 0:23:28
10 98 POZZI, CESAR JAVIER CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:35:57 0:23:12 0:24:12 0:24:32 0:24:01
11 88 CHIESSA ANTONIO COL. ENSANCHE VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:44:14 0:23:33 0:24:38 0:27:31 0:28:32
12 83 DIVA GODOY CONQUISTADORES VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:45:20 0:25:59 0:30:50 0:31:48 0:16:43
13 94 MONZON, MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:04:54 0:20:38 0:21:11 0:23:05 -
14 25 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C 40/49 1:06:24 0:20:46 0:22:46 0:22:52 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 223 ARECO RAUL MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:22:51 0:20:09 0:20:26 0:21:12 0:21:04
2 214 GALEANO DARIO FEDERACION VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:22:52 0:19:21 0:21:14 0:21:10 0:21:07
3 51 AYALA  LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:22:56 0:20:07 0:20:28 0:21:09 0:21:12
4 233 LOVATTO, LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:22:59 0:19:33 0:21:00 0:21:13 0:21:13
5 220 PEREZ CATALINO EDUARDO FEDERAL VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:28:36 0:21:36 0:21:48 0:22:28 0:22:44
6 100 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER D 50/59 1:36:09 0:22:29 0:23:28 0:25:27 0:24:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 226 CASQUERO, FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 1:26:31 0:21:17 0:21:42 0:21:51 0:21:41
2 222 LORENZATTO. JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI VARONES MASTER E 60/+ 1:39:25 0:23:16 0:25:02 0:25:04 0:26:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 372 ZAPATA LORENA SAN JAIME MUJERES PROMO -/30 0:50:49 0:25:13 0:25:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 374 CARDOZO ELISA FEDERAL MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:46:23 0:23:41 0:22:42
2 373 BURNA, YANINA FEDERACION  MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:48:00 0:23:58 0:24:02
3 240 RIGONI CLARISA V DEL ROSARIO MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:48:36 0:24:12 0:24:24
4 386 RIGONI, NANCY FEDERACION  MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:49:09 0:24:09 0:25:00
5 242 DALMASSO DANIELA V DEL ROSARIO MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:49:53 0:24:46 0:25:07
6 356 ANTUNEZ, NORMA CHAJARI MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:51:22 0:25:44 0:25:38
7 371 GOMEZ, BLANCA FEDERACION MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:51:38 0:25:43 0:25:55
8 365 GONZLEZ VANESA FEDERACION MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:52:14 0:26:06 0:26:08
9 375 SALINAS CRISTINA FEDERACION MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:53:07 0:25:43 0:27:24
10 387 TOLLER NATALIA FEDERACION MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:53:14 0:26:14 0:27:00
11 378 VALLEJOS , NAOMI ROSA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:54:44 0:27:18 0:27:26
12 397 PARRA SILVANA FEDERACION MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:57:36 0:28:20 0:29:16
13 390 VILLON LORENA PAOLA FEDERAL MUJERES PROMO 31/50 0:59:49 0:29:02 0:30:47
14 348 PIANA SILVANA V DEL ROSARIO MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:00:00 0:29:33 0:30:27
15 241 PERCARA LORENA V DEL ROSARIO MUJERES PROMO 31/50 1:00:04 0:29:36 0:30:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 399 MIÑO CATALINA  MONTE CASEROS MUJERES PROMO 51/+ 0:54:20 0:27:19 0:27:01
2 377 BERTA, SILVIA LILIANA CHAJARI MUJERES PROMO 51/+ 1:13:17 0:35:59 0:37:18
3 370 VILLALBA MARIA ROSA CHAJARI MUJERES PROMO 51/+ 1:22:26 0:40:26 0:42:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 302 VILLALBA MARINO FELICIANO VARONES PROMO -/30 0:40:59 0:20:36 0:20:23
2 305 PERCARA, AGUSTIN CHAJARI VARONES PROMO -/30 0:42:50 0:21:13 0:21:37
3 326 SOSA FERNANDO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO -/30 0:42:50 0:21:15 0:21:35
4 307 BENITEZ AGUSTIN CHAJARI VARONES PROMO -/30 0:42:58 0:21:14 0:21:44
5 301 BONOMI, CRISTIAN FEDERAL VARONES PROMO -/30 0:43:07 0:21:13 0:21:54
6 319 YGLESIAS FEDERICO RAMON FEDERAL VARONES PROMO -/30 0:49:20 0:24:16 0:25:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 306 SARLI, FERNANDO CARLOS FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:40:59 0:20:36 0:20:23
2 309 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:41:00 0:20:44 0:20:16
3 323 ESPINDOLA, JORGE CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:41:02 0:20:37 0:20:25
4 303 LEIVA ANIBAL FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:42:38 0:20:37 0:22:01
5 329 MILLER, GASTON  FEDERACION  VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:42:47 0:21:15 0:21:32
6 338 PEREYRA EXEQUIEL FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:42:49 0:21:16 0:21:33
7 337 BENTO GUSTAVO FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:42:54 0:21:16 0:21:38
8 324 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:43:04 0:21:11 0:21:53
9 325 LACUADRA, JAVIER FEDERACION  VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:43:10 0:21:13 0:21:57
10 369 MUÑOZ, RAMON EDUARDO FELICIANO VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:44:17 0:21:55 0:22:22
11 355 NAVARRO MARCELO FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:44:18 0:21:15 0:23:03
12 315 BOXLER GABRIEL FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:44:19 0:21:45 0:22:34
13 239 DALZOTTO ANSELMO V DEL ROSARIO VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:44:37 0:22:28 0:22:09
14 335 BENTO NELSON FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:44:39 0:22:20 0:22:19
15 352 PALAURO, WALDO SAMUEL  SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:45:00 0:22:15 0:22:45
16 336 ENGELMANN, RICARDO FABIAN FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:45:55 0:22:32 0:23:23
17 339 LOPEZ JOSE LUIS FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:45:56 0:22:30 0:23:26
18 300 MANSILLA, FABRICIO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:46:52 0:22:30 0:24:22
19 349 ALI SERGIO MARTIN FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:46:53 0:23:36 0:23:17
20 322 BURNA WALTER HUGO FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:47:41 0:23:14 0:24:27
21 316 OZARAN PEDRO FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:47:52 0:23:26 0:24:26
22 314 WALTER, LISANDRO SANTA ANA VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:47:54 0:23:48 0:24:06
23 327 BRARDA MARCELO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:49:11 0:23:52 0:25:19
24 398 MONZON, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:49:41 0:24:41 0:25:00
25 389 CALLORDA, ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:49:42 0:24:42 0:25:00
26 318 LUNA CESAR VALENTIN FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:49:57 0:24:13 0:25:44
27 238 DEBONA CRISTIAN HERNAN CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:49:58 0:25:05 0:24:53
28 388 COLICELLI, GERMAN LUIS CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:50:04 0:24:16 0:25:48
29 400 DEBONA, CARLOS JESUS CHAJARI  VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:50:28 0:24:46 0:25:42
30 354 OSUNA JORGE LEONARDO FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:52:44 0:25:38 0:27:06
31 304 ALZUGARAY ROQUE FEDERAL VARONES PROMO 31/50 0:53:19 0:26:41 0:26:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 357 ACOSTA, JUAN CARLOS CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:42:57 0:21:14 0:21:43
2 344 LEONARDELLI PEDRO SAN JAIME VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:43:54 0:21:25 0:22:29
3 347 GONZALEZ JUAN FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:44:35 0:22:19 0:22:16
4 368 PRINCIE, EDMUNDO  CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:48:05 0:23:52 0:24:13
5 353 ORTIZ, VICTOR HUGO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:48:57 0:24:08 0:24:49
6 317 ROLON ELIGIO CARLOS FEDERACION VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:49:04 0:24:28 0:24:36
7 343 ZARATE HUGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:49:37 0:25:06 0:24:31
8 308 AMAYA, RAMON ORLANDO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 51/+ 0:52:28 0:25:29 0:26:59
9 341 POZZI, JORGE ROBERTO CHAJARI VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:05:07 0:35:51 0:29:16
10 342 PANIAGUA JOSE DANIEL CHAJAERI VARONES PROMO 51/+ 1:22:18 0:40:19 0:41:59

 



  Facebook Cronomet