CRONOMET
 
 

ODISSEA EL PASO DE LA ARENA

(PARANA, 23/09/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 32 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 348 RAZETTO, ANALIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:34:06
2 361 SIAN, MARIA AYELEN MARIA GRANDE MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:36:02
3 366 TUYARET, MARIA JOSE CORDOBA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:38:42
4 365 TERLIZZI, SOFIA  BELTRAN MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 25/29 3:44:08
5 341 MORONI, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:56:48
6 322 GOMEZ, ANALIA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:56:54
7 313 CRESPO, MARIA MERCEDES SANTA FE MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:00:41
8 355 SACKS, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 50/54 4:03:19
9 312 CORDOBA, FATIMA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 32 KM MUJERES -/24 4:18:03
10 301 ACEVEDO, GLADYS NILDA  PARANA - PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:28:03
11 360 SCHEFER, MARIA FATIMA PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 50/54 4:29:02
12 345 ORTEGA, VERONICA BELL VILLE MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:30:13
13 332 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:35:28
14 375 LEDESMA, CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 25/29 4:37:19
15 342 MUSUMECI, CINTIA INDIANA SAN LORENZO MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:45:15
16 344 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:54:19
17 339 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:54:20
18 340 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 50/54 4:58:24
19 352 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COLONIA AVELLANEDA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 35/39 5:02:30
20 333 MARTINEZ, FABIANA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:02:31
21 363 SIMOINE, VIVIANA  GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 40/44 5:11:12
22 369 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA , LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 55/+ 5:13:34
23 357 SAUCEDO, MARIA VICTORIA SANTA FE MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:24:00
24 368 ZURBRIGGEN, CLAUDIA ELENA SANTA FE MUJER 32 KM MUJERES 50/54 5:26:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 309 CAMILION, JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 32 KM VARONES 25/29 2:47:51
2 321 GIECO, ERWIN HEBER DIAMANTE VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 2:51:41
3 331 LONDERO, LAUTARO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 3:00:07
4 359 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 3:19:01
5 315 DOMINGUEZ, FABIAN ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 3:23:21
6 316 ELLEMBERGER, JESUS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 32 KM VARONES -/24 3:36:03
7 311 CENA, OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 3:37:59
8 324 HASPERT , RODOLFO  SAN JORGE VARON 32 KM VARONES 50/54 3:38:14
9 364 SIMON, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 3:40:17
10 346 PALAVECINO, LUCIANO RUBEN CAPITAN BERMUDEZ  VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 3:45:08
11 376 SPONTON, PABLO GABRIEL  ESPERANZA VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 3:45:12
12 310 CECCAROSI, LUCIANO SANTA FE VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 3:45:48
13 307 BRUNO, DIEGO CORDOBA VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 3:46:30
14 325 JAUREGUI, WALTER GUSTAVO VILLAGUAY VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 3:46:45
15 337 MENICHELLI, LUCAS SAN LORENZO VARON 32 KM VARONES 25/29 3:48:28
16 373 GONZALEZ BONDINO, SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 3:51:21
17 326 LAFATA DESIO, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 3:51:46
18 314 DIETZ, MARCELO HERNAN BOVRIL VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 3:51:56
19 305 BARZOLA, JAVIER GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 3:53:59
20 372 ACOSTA , GERMAN RUBEN LA PAZ  VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 4:00:10
21 319 FRUTOS, PATRICIO LA PAZ VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 4:04:09
22 329 LESCANO, MARTIN VIALE VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 4:05:13
23 371 CASAÑAS, GERMAN GASTOON CONCPECION DEL URUGUAY VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 4:07:04
24 362 SIMIAN, JESUS JAVIER CABA VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 4:11:01
25 347 PIFFIGUER, PABLO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 4:21:10
26 318 FILOMENA, EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 4:25:30
27 374 DALLO, MATIAS SANTO TOME VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 4:25:30
28 302 ALI , ROBERTO SAMUEL  CAP BERMUDEZ  VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 4:26:59
29 317 FERRARI, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 4:28:55
30 306 BIN, IGNACIO FUNES VARON 32 KM VARONES 25/29 4:29:50
31 343 NASI MURUA, PABLO ANDRES FUNES VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 4:32:10
32 356 SALCEDO, CRISTIAN JESUS SAN LORENZO VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 4:43:05
33 320 GENRE BERT, DAMIAN PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 25/29 4:45:20
34 351 ROCCA, NAHUEL PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 25/29 4:45:21
35 334 MARTINEZ, MATIAS EDGARDO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 32 KM VARONES 30/34 4:48:31
36 350 ROBLES, ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 4:49:30
37 358 SCAPIN, DIEGO SANTA FE VARON 32 KM VARONES 45/49 5:05:45
38 338 MILOCCO, ALEJANDRO GERMAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 32 KM VARONES 35/39 5:07:29
39 308 CABRERA, JUAN DOMINGO PARANA VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 5:14:14
40 330 LEZCANO, DANIEL V. G. GALVEZ VARON 32 KM VARONES 55/+ 5:21:55
41 370 GARCIA GASTON V. GBOR GALVEZ VARON 32 KM VARONES 40/44 5:28:12

 



  Facebook Cronomet