CRONOMET
 
 

ODISSEA TRAIL EN INTERLAGOS

(MARIA GRANDE, 26/05/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 ZALAZAR, SOLANGE BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 1:12:06
2 203 ARDUINO, JANET PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:12:51
3 66 VILLAN, ALEJANDRA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:14:58
4 92 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:14
5 10 BASUALDO, MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:37
6 94 SACKS, LILIANA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:17:53
7 114 FOLMER, MARIELA PUERTO ALGARROBO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:19:32
8 105 SANCHEZ, MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:20:26
9 91 RUBANO, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:21:40
10 61 SILVETTI, DAIANA ELIZABETH LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:23:09
11 89 VELAZQUEZ, NANCY MIRIAM VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:23:15
12 67 VILLAN, JESICA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:24:27
13 83 WEIMER , EVANGELINA ANDREA  SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:24:43
14 75 PARERA, LUCIANA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:25:09
15 2 ACOSTA, PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:26:44
16 222 ARENAS, MICAELA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:26:53
17 206 CHARA, MARIA DE LOS ANEGLES CANDIOTI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:29:50
18 20 DIAZ, EVELYN  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:30:05
19 46 PALACIOS, ALEJANDRA CERRITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:30:53
20 101 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:31:19
21 4 ALJARRAT, NADIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:31:45
22 31 GODOY, MARIA FERNANDA HASENKAMP  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:32:27
23 29 GEIST, MABEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:30
24 112 MONZON, MELANIE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:33:36
25 49 REINO, GRISELDA NOEMI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:50
26 30 GERONIMO, AYLIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:34:28
27 24 FERREIRA, CRISTINA COLONIA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:34:33
28 111 TOMASINI, GABRIELA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:36:49
29 44 MONTIEL, GISELA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:37:30
30 107 SANTINI , VERONICA PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:37:34
31 65 VERGARA, CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:37:56
32 59 SCHMIDT, FLAVIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:38:02
33 52 RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:05
34 69 WILLD, MARIA SOLEDAD  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:09
35 76 CANNATA, EVANGELINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:42
36 95 GIMENEZ, EMILIA MAGDALENA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:40:02
37 205 CASTAGNOLA, MARIA CECILIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:40:03
38 108 GOMEZ, TAMARA MARICEL  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:41:49
39 54 ROMANO, SANDRA SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:41:54
40 6 ALMADA, GRISELDA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:42:19
41 26 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:42:58
42 11 BERDUN, YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:46:18
43 213 MOLARO, MARIA FLORENCIA IBARLUCEA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:46:48
44 220 STORANI, JESSICA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:46:49
45 28 GARCIA, MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:47:20
46 63 TRONCOZO, MARIA JOSE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:48:20
47 12 BERLARI, LUCIANA C AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:51:14
48 201 ACHIMON, STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:54:32
49 202 ALBARENGA, DANIELA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:56:05
50 98 GODOY, SILVIA V  PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:56:12
51 32 GOMEZ, MARIELA NOEMI COLONIA AVELLANEDA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:06:13
52 45 NEIVERT, LORENA MARICEL  COLONIA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:06:13
53 25 FONTANINI, MICAELA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:06:14
54 51 ROCHI, YOLANDA HASENKAMP  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:06:33
55 34 GONZALEZ, MERCEDES HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:06:34
56 86 HOLZMAN, MARIA JOSE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:06:36
57 22 ELIZALDE, MARIELA CRISTINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 2:08:02
58 82 MONCY, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:08:30
59 57 RUIZ DIAZ, MAGALI SANTA ELENA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 2:09:58
60 217 PORTIÑO, MATILDE VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:10:00
61 5 ALMADA, ALICIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:28:55
62 40 MEDINA, MARIA JOSE ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:28:55
63 55 ROMERO, GABRIELA INES SANTA ELENA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:42:44
64 106 MISTRORIGO , DELFINA CLARIBEL  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 2:44:42
  42 MOLLANO, PAOLA VERONICA TIGRE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
  64 VERDUN, MICAELA DAIANA  PUERTO ALGARROBO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 DNF
  102 DIAZ , ROCIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
  103 DIAZ, JORGELINA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  208 FALCON, CLAUDIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 ZALAZAR, CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:50
2 70 ZALAZAR, AGUSTIN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:54:43
3 48 PIOVANO, JOSE MARTIN PUERTO SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:54
4 41 MENDOZA, CRISTIAN SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:18
5 215 OLIVO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:27
6 232 LUGRIN, JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:57:28
7 218 ROSSET, ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:57:45
8 17 CIAN, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:03:11
9 104 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:03:40
10 7 ALTAMIRANO, MATIAS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:03:45
11 230 GAITAN, FACUNDO CANDIOTI VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:04:37
12 100 AGUIRRE, WALTER AVIGDOR VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:06:14
13 8 ALVARES, COSME COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:07:17
14 36 HILLIER, ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:25
15 90 DURAN, GIAN FRANCO HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:07:33
16 43 MONTENEGRO, FERNANDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:08:41
17 9 BALLHORST, MATIAS  PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:09:01
18 81 MARZIALI, RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:09:19
19 85 HORMAECHEA, LUIS ALEXIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:11:15
20 234 MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:40
21 216 PEREYRA, ALFREDO MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:54
22 53 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:12:05
23 115 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:12:52
24 13 BLANC , JAVIER BLANC  PRIMERO DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:14:09
25 99 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:14:14
26 60 SIEBENHARD COSNARD, ULISES AARON VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:14:46
27 204 BARTOLI, JAVIER MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:15:18
28 219 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS SANTA ELENA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:15:31
29 231 RUIZ DIAZ, ARNALDO CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:15:31
30 72 TERNAVASIO, JUAN SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:16:33
31 21 DIAZ , GUSTAVO GABRIEL  COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:16:47
32 93 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:35
33 87 MONZON, LUIS MIGUEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:17:47
34 18 CINQUINI, CLAUDIO MARTIN HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:17:56
35 116 CISLAGUI ADOLFO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:18:10
36 113 GONZALEZ , MATIAS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:18:31
37 78 ALZAMENDI, HORACIO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:18:38
38 88 FABRE, HECTOR EDUARDO  HERNANDARIAS  VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:18:52
39 37 JURADO, GONZALO MARTIN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:19:37
40 15 CAMPANA, CARLOS ALBERTO SAUCE VIEJO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:19:46
41 73 ALAGGIA, DANTE LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:20:46
42 84 CACCIABUE, JOSE CARLOS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:21:46
43 50 REYNOSO, GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:22:09
44 39 MARTINA, MAURO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:23:03
45 207 CORDOBA, VICTOR  ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:23:17
46 35 GONZALEZ, ERNESTO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:24:44
47 16 CASALONGUE, JUAN IGNACIO  VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:25:45
48 209 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:27:18
49 23 FAES, AYRTON  MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:29:01
50 1 ACEVEDO, MATIAS COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:30:38
51 19 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:32:00
52 68 VILLANUEVA, MARTIN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:33:12
53 14 BRUGUES, GONZALO CERRITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:34:09
54 62 TONUTTI, ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:35:31
55 211 ZANDOMENI, DIEGO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:37:41
56 74 MONZON , AXEL ALEXANDER LA PAZ  VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:39:12
57 58 SCALENGHE, JORGE OMAR RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:41:53
58 3 ALARCON, JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:42:41
59 97 VERDUN, JUAN GABRIEL PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:45:10
60 212 MILOCCO, FABRICIO JESUS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:45:27
61 27 GAMARRA, DANIEL PARAN? VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:46:18
62 96 GONZALEZ, PABLO ALBERTO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:48:32
63 214 MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:52:04
  33 GONCEBATT, PABLO LEON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
  47 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO  VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  71 ZAPATA, JULIO JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  77 GODOY, FRANCO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
  210 HAENGGI, FEDERICO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet