CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON "PERRANDO CORRE"

(RESISTENCIA, 13/12/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 408 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 16 - 19 00:51:08
2 471 ROA, PIERINA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 16 - 19 00:51:27
3 436 VALLEJOS CANETE ANTONELLA RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 16 - 19 00:51:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 413 PAREDES, BETTY RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 20 - 29 00:59:30
2 403 GAUNA LAVAGNO, GISELLE RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 20 - 29 01:10:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 434 BENITEZ, MARIA CARINA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 30 - 39 00:46:17
2 439 TRACOGNA, MARIA CECILIA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 30 - 39 01:07:47
3 404 DOMINGUEZ, VALERIA DELFINA RCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 30 - 39 01:10:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 411 SOSA, BLANCA ESTER BARRANQUERAS MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 40 - 49 00:56:14
2 405 FERREYRA, MARíA OLGA  RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 40 - 49 00:59:49
3 400 MAMANI, CELIA RESISTENCIA  MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 40 - 49 01:14:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 407 VEGA, MONICA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 50 - 59 00:59:33
2 410 RUNDIO, ALICIA ESTHER RESISTENCIA MUJER 10 KM 10 KM MUJER 50 - 59 01:00:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 472 ROA HERNAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 16 - 19 00:51:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 435 OVIEDO, JULIAN DANILO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:42:58
2 409 ZARAGOZA, GERMAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:50:07
3 412 GóMEZ RINESI, MAURICIO  RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:54:16
4 425 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:54:28
5 470 RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:57:00
6 423 ALARCON, JUAN PABLO SHAMIR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:58:16
7 75 DAVILA MARTIN JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:58:59
8 466 VAERNET JAVIER BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 20 - 29 00:59:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 431 ARCE, MAURICIO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:40:15
2 433 PEREYRA, MAURICIO RECONQUISTA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:42:54
3 419 AGUILAR, JAVIER ROBERTO RECISTENCI VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:46:37
4 421 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:48:16
5 427 BERNARDI, SERGIO GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:50:16
6 464 RAMOS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:53:24
7 415 REA, SEBASTIAN ADRIAN  BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:55:51
8 418 GUIRADO, FERNANDO ENRIQUE RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 00:56:42
9 476 ABARNO, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 01:01:49
10 401 MARIO , PIZ RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 01:05:02
11 480 AMERI, JUAN PABLO RCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 01:06:13
12 440 BIANUCCI, FABRICIO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 30 - 39 01:08:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 430 ARCE, DANIEL ROMANG VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:39:02
2 463 CABALLERO ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:43:11
3 461 ALONSO ENRIQUE OMAR -- VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:49:02
4 402 GIMENEZ, NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:52:25
5 479 GOMEZ MARIO RICARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:52:57
6 429 ZUCARELI JOSE LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:54:31
7 426 BIANUCCI, MARIANO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:55:25
8 478 ACEVEDO JUAN RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:55:46
9 468 INGLANT, JOSé JUAN SIMON RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 00:59:31
10 438 ERNESTO, ILIOVICH RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 01:01:05
11 406 SOSA, WALTER RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 01:04:37
12 473 COLMAN, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 40 - 49 01:07:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 475 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:46:42
2 428 PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO COLONIA BENITEZ VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:47:20
3 420 CANDIA, RAMON EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:47:43
4 437 VALLEJOS, NESTOR RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:48:02
5 416 BENITEZ, RAMON PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:56:45
6 432 PAZ, JUAN PABLO QUITILIPI VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 00:59:46
7 467 VALLEJOS, SERGIO ARIEL RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 01:00:59
8 469 RAMIREZ, FéLIX JORGE BARRANQUERAS VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 01:01:29
9 474 MARTINEZ FIDANI, CARLOS RESISTENCIA VARON 10 KM 10 KM VARON 50 - 59 01:06:10

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet