CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON FUNDACION CONIN

(RESISTENCIA, 04/08/2013)

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 11 K

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 190 GALARZA, PAOLA BEATRIZ RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES B 20 A 24 01:06:57
2 221 VON SPECHT, KARIN RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES B 20 A 24 01:10:01
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 ARZAMENDIA, YAMILA EVELYN RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES C 25 a 29 01:01:54
2 145 MERLO, GABRIELA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES C 25 a 29 01:05:24
3 101 CORREU, VILMA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES C 25 a 29 01:08:26
4 227 SWISZCZ, NAHIARA  CTES 11K MUJERES C 25 a 29 01:14:22
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 144 MONTENEGRO, LILIANA MARIELA PUERTO TIROL 11K MUJERES D 30 a 34 00:51:08
2 129 KOWALCZUK, ROSALIA MARISEL RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES D 30 a 34 01:04:32
3 123 NUNEZ, ADRIANA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES D 30 a 34 01:08:11
4 63 VILLABOA BARBETTI, CLAUDIA ANDREA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES D 30 a 34 NO LARG.
  239 GOMEZ, ALICIA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES D 30 a 34 NO LARG.
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 77 MORENO, IRMA SUSANA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES E 35 a 39 00:53:38
2 100 PESCE, ROSA VANINA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES E 35 a 39 00:59:39
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 141 DORRONSORO, MARIA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES F 40 a 44 01:01:42
2 252 CAMPIOS, SILVANA -- 11K MUJERES F 40 a 44 01:03:18
3 148 GONZALEZ, NINFA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES F 40 a 44 01:10:58
4 7 VANCORBEIL, MARIA LAURA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES F 40 a 44 01:16:55
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 OCAMPO, GRACIELA RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES G 45 a 49 01:10:12
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 88 RUNDIO, ALICIA ESTHER  RESISTENCIA 11K MUJERES H 50 a 54 01:05:59
2 251 VEGA, MONICA -- 11K MUJERES H 50 a 54 01:08:13
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 248 GALLARDO, GONZALO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES A 16 A 19 00:57:00
2 39 GOMEZ BURGUET, TOMAS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES A 16 A 19 00:59:35
3 19 ROA, HERNAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES A 16 A 19 01:03:16
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 87 FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO GOBERNADOR VIRASORO 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 00:47:46
2 45 PRIETO, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 00:55:23
3 122 ACUŅA, MARCO SANTIAGO BARRANQUERAS 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 00:55:30
4 236 OETTINGER, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 00:55:33
5 131 LUNA, CARLOS ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 01:04:32
6 203 MAIDANA, ALEJANDRO DIONEL RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 01:12:07
7 136 PELOZO, ALEXIS RAMIRO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES B 20 A 24 01:13:51
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 207 LENCINA, DANIEL -- 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 00:49:22
2 128 SALA, FABIO  RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 00:52:14
3 209 LE VRAUX, GASTON ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 00:52:21
4 153 CENTURION, JOSE ALDO BARRANQUERAS 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 00:56:30
5 79 VILLALBA, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 00:59:43
6 68 AMAYA, MARTIN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 01:01:07
7 215 MARCHI, ROLANDO JOSE MARIA RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 01:01:39
8 44 LESTANI, JEREMIAS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 01:07:46
9 247 NIVEIRO, MARIANO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 01:19:04
  157 SZYMONSKI, IGNACIO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES C 25 a 29 NO LARG.
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 BLANC, GERMAN CORRIENTES 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 00:51:45
2 210 MENDIETA, MARTIN EDGARDO -- 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 00:52:58
3 62 PURTIC, GUILLERMO JAVIER RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 00:56:32
4 94 GUTIERREZ, GONZALO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 00:59:03
5 132 CANETE, SERGIO  RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:00:03
6 66 MELLI, ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:01:06
7 174 GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER -- 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:01:27
8 46 SCALA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:06:56
9 214 ANGAROLA, SANTIAGO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:11:09
10 25 ROTUNDO, CARLOS DIEGO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:11:42
11 246 LAGUNA, PABLO MARTIN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 01:19:00
  35 SERVIN AYALA, LUCAS ADOLFO CORRIENTES 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 NO LARG.
  158 EIMAN, DIEGO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES D 30 a 34 NO LARG.
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 212 CABALLERO, ROBERTO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 00:52:47
2 211 ALARCON, CESAR CHARATA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 00:54:57
3 191 VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 00:57:11
4 23 ROBLES, MARTIN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 00:57:15
5 229 CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 00:58:45
6 181 SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO CORRIENTES 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 01:00:52
7 176 OTERO, LUCIO - 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 01:02:27
8 24 MARUCCO, DARIO CLAUDIO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 01:03:15
9 48 MIRO, NORBERTO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 01:07:14
10 232 GOMEZ ORTEGA, MARCOS ANTONIO CORRIENTES 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 01:12:52
  6 ALVAREZ, JAVIER -- 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 NO LARG.
  231 SEGOVIA, PABLO JERONIMO CORRIENTES 11K VARONES E 35 a 39 NO LARG.
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 CACERES, JUAN ANDRES PCIA. DE LA PLAZA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:47:17
2 199 ESPINOZA, JUAN RAMON GOYA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:47:42
3 65 AGUIRRE, JORGE CORRIENTES 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:51:08
4 140 LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:52:35
5 121 MOSCHEN, RUBEN DARIO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:55:24
6 126 DEL PUERTO, DANIEL RCIA. 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:55:32
7 21 GOMEZ, MARIO RICARDO - 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:57:44
8 242 VERGES, JUAN CORRIENTES 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 00:57:44
9 29 ACEVEDO, JUAN -- 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:01:03
10 170 FULE, GONZALO - 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:03:03
11 120 LAVERGNE, ROBERT  FORMOSA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:03:20
12 142 MATTANA, DIEGO CHACO 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:06:52
13 178 ILIOVICH, ERNESTO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:08:14
14 32 FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:08:30
15 137 GUARNIERI, LIVIO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:13:27
16 50 DACOLUCCA, JUAN RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:15:28
17 143 BORELLI, FERNANDO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES F 40 a 44 01:18:25
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN BARRANQUERAS 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 00:46:38
2 27 BENITEZ, MARIO ORLANDO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 00:46:47
3 84 ROMERO, OSCAR ROSENDO BARRANQUERAS 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 00:53:39
4 213 DIAZ, JOSE LUIS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 00:53:56
5 36 ZUCARELLI, JOSE LUIS -- 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 00:56:24
6 151 GRONDA, JORGE RAUL RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:02:10
7 56 SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO --RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:10:37
8 83 NUNEZ, SERGIO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:15:59
9 49 ZAPICO, LUIS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:18:11
10 150 BLANCO, EDUARDO FABIAN -- 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:18:14
11 53 MAUROKEFALIDIS, GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES G 45 a 49 01:19:12
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 204 ANDINO, JORGE ISMAEL CORRIENTES 11K VARONES H 50 a 54 00:52:42
2 96 FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR CORRIENTES  11K VARONES H 50 a 54 00:56:07
3 61 CASAVECHIA, RAUL OSVALDO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES H 50 a 54 00:56:26
4 89 VILCHEZ, MANUEL ALBERTO RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES H 50 a 54 01:05:20
5 208 PEDROZO, JUAN ANTONIO -- 11K VARONES H 50 a 54 01:10:00
  14 ANDREOTTI, FERNANDO EMIRO HELVECIA 11K VARONES H 50 a 54 NO LARG.
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 182 OVIEDO, LUIS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES I 55 a 59 01:03:19
2 185 RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO   11K VARONES I 55 a 59 01:11:00
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 206 RIOS, OSCAR JERONIMO CORRIENTES 11K VARONES K 65 a 69 01:01:31
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 BORRAS, JOSE LUIS RESISTENCIA 11K VARONES L 70 y mas 01:02:14

 



  Facebook Cronomet