CRONOMET
 
 

3º FECHA RURAL BIKE X 6 : LOS CONQUISTADORES

(LOS CONQUISTADORES, 28/07/2019)


CATEGORIAS 20 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 92 DECUYPER, MARIEL JACQUELIN SAN JAIME MUJER  -/30 0:42:28 0:20:57 0:21:30
2 262 MUSSER, MARIA SOLANGE CONCORDIA MUJER  -/30 0:44:22 0:21:44 0:22:38
3 4 TERENZANO, MELISSA FEDERACION MUJER  -/30 0:47:09 0:23:04 0:24:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 228 GALEANO CELESTE  FEDERACION MUJER 31/49 0:43:20 0:21:22 0:21:58
2 84 PIANA, SILVANA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 31/49 0:43:23 0:21:34 0:21:50
3 89 ZAPATA LORENA PAOLA SAN JAIME MUJER 31/49 0:43:57 0:21:36 0:22:21
4 58 VILLALBA CECILIA CHAJARI MUJER 31/49 0:44:00 0:21:39 0:22:22
5 93 PARRA, SILVANA RAQUEL FEDERACION MUJER 31/49 0:44:20 0:21:44 0:22:37
6 61 MIÑO, CARMEN BEATRIZ SAN JAIME MUJER 31/49 0:50:15 0:24:27 0:25:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 277 NAVARRO AGUSTIN FEDERACION VARON  -/30 0:34:37 0:17:42 0:16:55
2 232 ECHEGARAY IVAN MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON  -/30 0:35:04 0:17:49 0:17:15
3 230 SERVIN MARIO GABRIEL FELICIANO VARON  -/30 0:35:30 0:17:46 0:17:44
4 269 ACOSTA, CRISTIAN GABRIEL FEDERAL VARON  -/30 0:39:47 0:19:49 0:19:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 240 ESPINDOLA, JORGE CHAJARI VARON 31/49 0:34:37 0:17:42 0:16:55
2 56 MUÑOZ, RAMON EDUARDO FELICIANO VARON 31/49 0:35:06 0:17:48 0:17:18
3 12 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 31/49 0:35:07 0:17:42 0:17:26
4 57 PALAURO, WALDO SAMUEL  SAN JAIME VARON 31/49 0:36:54 0:17:57 0:18:57
5 260 DEBONA CRISTIAN CHAJARI VARON 31/49 0:37:27 0:18:39 0:18:49
6 268 DALZOTTO, ANSELMO BLAS VILLA DEL ROSARIO  VARON 31/49 0:37:29 0:18:39 0:18:49
7 55 DEBONA MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 31/49 0:38:27 0:19:04 0:19:23
8 278 TISOCCO, EXEQUIEL ANDRES VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 31/49 0:39:39 0:19:50 0:19:49
9 247 IBARRA, MATIAS SAN JOSE VARON 31/49 0:40:48 0:20:24 0:20:24
10 219 ALZUGARAY, ROQUE FABIAN FEDERAL VARON 31/49 0:41:26 0:20:38 0:20:48
11 222 BENITEZ, CARLOS MAXIMILIANO FEDERAL VARON 31/49 0:41:39 0:20:24 0:21:14
12 245 PANOZZO NICOLAS VILLA DEL ROSARIO  VARON 31/49 0:44:18 0:22:08 0:22:10
  86 SEVERO, FERNANDO SALTO VARON 31/49 DNF 0:34:55 -
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 243 LEONARDELLI, PEDRO SAN JAIME VARON 50/+ 0:36:12 0:17:54 0:18:18
2 14 OSUNA JORGE LEONARDO FEDERAL VARON 50/+ 0:38:27 0:19:02 0:19:25
3 23 ZARATE HUGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 50/+ 0:40:47 0:20:24 0:20:24
4 264 DEBONA, CARLOS JESUS CHAJARI  VARON 50/+ 0:42:48 0:20:36 0:22:11
5 1 SOSA JORGE LUIS CHAJARI VARON 50/+ 0:43:46 0:21:44 0:22:02

 



  Facebook Cronomet