CRONOMET
 
 

5KM AGUAS ABIERTAS "SALTO - CONCORDIA"

CONCORDIA, 09/03/2013

CATEGORIAS MUJERES

POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 SILVA Y ROSAS, PAULA SALTO FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:33:37
2 ALANIS, LUCRECIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:33:55
3 GOMEZ, PAULA SALTO FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:36:39
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 CAZARRE, VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Mujeres 0:47:49
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 LAFFITTE, MARIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:39:30
2 ALMEIDA, MILAGROS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:43:47
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 URROZ MEZA, MARIA MAGDALENA SALTO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:37:38
2 CUEVAS, MARIA SILVIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:17
3 FRUTIS, MAGALI CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:42:19
4 SOTO, CAROLINA PARANA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:43:05
5 CAZARRE, ANA LAURA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:43:49
6 LOPEZ CAMELO, FLORENCIA LA PLATA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:39
7 ZADOYKO, MARINA COLONIA AYUI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:54
8 SARLI, CARLA CABA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:00
9 SCRUGLI, JULIETA C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:05
10 ROMERO, KARINA DANIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:46:58
11 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:47:37
12 SIMONETTI, CONSTANZA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:48:10
13 SIMONETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:48:45
14 GIMENEZ, BELKIS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:50:50
15 VIVA, MARIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:52:53
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 CHIARELLO, PATRICIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:39:07
2 PEDRO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:20
3 SACERDOTI, MARIELA C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:46
4 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:59
5 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:41:01
6 FERREYRA, NOELIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:41:32
7 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:42:12
8 MEDINA, ELIANA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:43:46
9 TIMON, SILVINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:20
10 LEDESMA, GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:47
11 PERDOMO, JUANA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:48
12 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:45:50
13 CALGARO, MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:47:33
14 AVIT, ANA CECILIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:07
15 OLACE, CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:15
16 CANELLO, LUCIANA MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:57
17 ROJAS, MARIA SOLEDAD CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:50:17
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSANDU LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:40:07
2 PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:40:45
3 ZATYCZYC, MARIA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:41:08
4 PURICELLI, CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:42:28
5 CUESTA, SILVANA C.A.B.A LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:44:23
6 SA, NATALIA CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:44:36
7 DOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:46:36
8 LAPUCHESKY, ROSITA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:49:44
9 MALLERET, MELANIE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:50:46
10 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:53:43
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 DAPRATI, RAQUEL MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:38:57
2 TABORDA, MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:39:56
3 IGLESIAS, SILVIA CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:41:59
4 GONZALEZ, MARIA ELENA SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:42:13
5 MURUA, BEATRIZ MAGDALENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:46:45
6 ROCHA, ADRIANA MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:53:04
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PEŅALBER, MARIA ANGELICA CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 0:52:43
2 LAROCCA, MIRTA CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 1:03:34

CATEGORIAS VARONES

POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 BRONDO, FAUTO PARANA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:31:30
2 TOLOSA, JUAN MANUEL SALTO FED Varones JUVENIL 0:31:42
3 PEREZ, PEDRO CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:27
4 PETELIN, NICOLAS CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:31
5 SEGURADO, LUCIANO NICOLAS CORRIENTES FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:33
6 CANALS, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:53
7 CARDOSO, GONZALO PARANA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:35:37
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA FED Varones MAYORES 0:35:26
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 GARCIA, HECTOR ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:35:25
2 AYALA, RODRIGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:38:38
3 GALEANO, OSCAR SALTO LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:41:11
4 MAIDANA, PEDRO JESUS MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:42:31
5 ABALOS BRANDON, DIEGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:48:22
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 FERRRARI, LUCAS FACUNDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:37:11
2 MARIO, JUSTINO NICOLAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:38:02
3 TIMON, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:18
4 SILVETTI, GONZALO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:21
5 JOSURAN, FERNANDO MORENO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:26
6 TOLLER, MATIAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:10
7 CASANOVAS, LUCAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:27
8 ADDY, FRANCISCO GABRIEL CONCODIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:42:59
9 RIGO, NICOLA FEDERACION LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:43:03
10 CARAMP, IGNACIO CABA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:45:59
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ETCHEVERRY, DIEGO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:35:43
2 PORLEY, JUAN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:35:43
3 GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:36:33
4 FORTI, LEONARDO TOTORAS LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:00
5 VERGAGNI, EZEQUIEL LA PLATA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:00
6 BERGESIO, HERNAN SUNCHALES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:18
7 JANIN, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:16
8 POZZO, SEBASTIAN CABA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:19
9 MICHINSKI, LEANDRO C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:30
10 VAN AKEN, EDUARDO CHAJARI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:40:24
11 MUSULIOTIS, FEDERICO GABRIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:40:44
12 TODONE, LUCAS A. CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:41:48
13 MERELLO, AGUSTIN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:26
14 SEGOVIA, MARTIN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:36
15 ALBORNOZ VALENCIA, LUIS BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:42
16 LAVARELLO, DARIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:44:33
17 SCHIANINI, EDUARDO SALTO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:45:25
18 ISLA, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:47:17
19 AMARILLO, LUCAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:50:54
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 RIVERO, MARTIN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:34:57
2 CHARVEY, MAURO ROSARIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:22
3 CANALE, CESAR MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:24
4 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:34
5 MACKINNON, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:55
6 ALLEGRO, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:20
7 MIRETTI, NICOLAS SUNCHALES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:40
8 GOMEZ, FERNANDO LA PLATA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:51
9 MARTINEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:11
10 SCHVARTZMAN, LAUREANO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:16
11 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:23
12 OLIVERA, MARIANO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:26
13 BELLATI, MARCELO ADRIAN CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:09
14 CERMINATI, JUAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:11
15 SOSA, ARIEL PARANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:33
16 MEDALI, HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:20
17 MIGLIORI, SEBASTIAN SUNCHALES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:25
18 CARBONI, WILFREDO LARROQUE LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:50
19 PERALTA, LEONARDO E. CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:00
20 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:06
21 FERRIER, JORGE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:12
22 ARRONDO, ALFONSO ROSARIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:15
23 MIŅO, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:37
24 LANATTI, DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:43
25 MACKINNON, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:46
26 HOLLMANN, DIEGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:52
27 SCHVARTZMAN, MAURICIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:58
28 ZAMBANO, FERNANDO MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:15
29 BABBONI, MARTIN C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:49
30 CUESTA, PABLO MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:54
31 CODURI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:03
32 TRUPIANO, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:04
33 BENITEZ, RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:08
34 COSCIA, LUIS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:52
35 SCHIRO, DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:04
36 GUARITO, ESTEBAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:23
37 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR MATIAS CIPOLLETTI LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:30
38 REY, MAURO CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:44
39 PUJOL, CLAUDIO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:48
40 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:49
41 RETAMAL, PABLO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:45:01
42 URBAN, JAVIER SAN MARTIN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:45:27
43 DAGIR, CARLOS BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:05
44 TRABICHET, ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:11
45 CAZZATTI, CLAUDIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:45
46 DAGOSTINO, PABLO LA PLATA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:15
47 VANNELLI, MARCELO LAS ROSAS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:16
48 ROMBOLA, ADRIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:53
49 VERDOLINI, DANIEL MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:48:28
50 MIKUC, MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:49:10
51 RUIZ DIAZ, RUBEN DARIO VILLA DE MAYO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:49:14
52 CONSONI, ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:50:31
53 RUIZ DIAZ, PABLO FABIAN PABLO NOGUES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:51:03
54 CAINO VELAZQUEZ, CESAR M CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:51:06
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:33:56
2 LEAL, GONZALO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:36:06
3 GIACOMETTI, CARLOS SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:36:58
4 PALAZZI, BRUNO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:00
5 FIOROTTO, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:11
6 GALLUZZI, CARLOS ENRIQUE LA PLATA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:30
7 LAROCCA, FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:33
8 GRILLO, ROBERTO ANGEL CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:34
9 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:12
10 TAMOLA, GABRIEL CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:22
11 CARTAGENA, ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:24
12 PARODI, DANIEL MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:04
13 ANTONINI, FABRICIO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:10
14 BRUGNARO, GERMAN MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:18
15 PETRAGLIA, FABIO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:29
16 TOLOSA, PABLO ENRIQUE SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:56
17 BERGANTINO, LUIS C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:02
18 ALBA, EDUARDO GUALEGUAY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:04
19 BARTABURU, JUAN PABLO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:09
20 DEL POPOLO, GUSTAVO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:21
21 AYALA, OSCAR DANIEL BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:34
22 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:41
23 PUNTA, ADRIAN C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:47
24 DANTONIO, JORGE MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:55
25 BENEDITTO PEREIRA, GUSTAVO A SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:42:58
26 CANALS, CARLOS GABRIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:43:46
27 MAYORU, DANIEL MORENO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:43:49
28 GONZALEZ, JULIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:06
29 BOGGINO, CRISTIAN MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:36
30 SOSA, DANIEL OMAR BERAZATEGUI LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:38
31 MARTINEZ, DARIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:42
32 LORENZI, CARLOS JAVIER JOSE MARMOL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:59
33 ETCHEVERRIA, JORGE ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:45:09
34 MEDICCI, JULIO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:30
35 PISON, JAVIER GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:37
36 MAIER, DARIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:39
37 SCHAUVINHOLD, ROBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:51
38 MILCIDES, WETZEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:13
39 DIAZ, JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:20
40 APESTEGUIA, FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:26
41 OJEDA, JOSE GABRIEL CORRIENTES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:49:52
42 MENONI LOPEZ, JOSE FABIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:50:39
43 ROCCA RIVAROLA, CAMILO RICARDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:51:26
44 GARCIA LEMES, GONZALO JAVIER SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:52:05
45 BENITEZ, RICARDO ANDRES TEMPERLEY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:58:16
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:35:30
2 MIR MULLIN, PEDRO CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:37:08
3 GARRO, MARTIN C. DEL URUGUAY LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:38:45
4 PAPARO, ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:40:42
5 STANTERO, ARNOLDO CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:41:08
6 CAL LUPI, JULIO SANTIAGO SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:13
7 CASTAŅO, GUSTAVO OSVALDO SAN FERNANDO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:15
8 VICENTIN, DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:28
9 GRASSI MENDIZABAL, JULIO CESAR SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:34
10 BENITEZ, RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:15
11 CASTELLI, ROBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:18
12 LEGARRETA, LUIS ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:28
13 MALLO, LEONARDO MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:32
14 ROMAN, ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:41
15 MERRO, JUAN MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:45
16 VILLALBA, ENRIQUE SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:46:32
17 ZBORON, JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:46:43
18 FONTAN, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:49:29
19 MARIO, ARINGOLI MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:49:43
20 GRGICEVID, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CABA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:53:48
21 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR VICTOR CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:54:03
POS APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MORGENSTERN, RICARDO DANIEL CABA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:40:28
2 GAZZOLO, JUAN SAN PEDRO (BA) LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:41:44
3 FRANCHI, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:44:52
4 GONZALEZ OTTONELLI, MIGUEL A MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:50:35
5 GARRAN, SERGIO MARIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:51:37


  Facebook Cronomet