CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA SALUD

(LIB.SAN MARTIN, 16/09/2018)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 42 ETCHECOPAR, ALICIA GENARA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:05
2 33 FREITAS , ELLEN LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:03
3 19 GUTLEBER, MILCA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:49
4 34 FAGIOLO, STEFANIA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:19
2 105 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:40
3 70 CASELLA, NATALIA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:00
4 52 ZAPATA, SANDRA VERONICA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:24
2 66 NOGUERA TERESITA MARGARITA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:58
3 16 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:54
4 21 MICHELOUD MALVINA MANUELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:28
2 73 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:29
3 27 COLLAUD, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 98 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:19
2 99 ROMANO, SANDRA SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:10
2 61 GADEA, MARIA ISABEL PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:06:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 LEIVA OLGA EDITH LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 62 MEZA, GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:58:05
2 63 NIZZO MARIA INES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:24:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 FANELLI, LEANDRO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:54
2 26 SANTILLAN, MILTON SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:11
3 55 FUCHS TADEO GRAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:19
4 28 MARANGAN LUIS SALTA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:19
5 106 SPRETZ, FRANCO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:03
6 1 SALDAÑA BAPTISTA NELSON LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:10:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 22 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:13
2 53 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:14
3 39 CARULA, JUAN ANDRES VILLA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:54
4 69 DELLIZZOTTI, NAZARENO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:04
5 32 FERREIRA SECCO, GABRIEL LIBERTADOR SAN MARTINS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 44 MEONIZ SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:08
2 54 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:00
3 10 MARTINEZ RAU, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:37
4 31 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:51
5 75 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:50
6 107 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:47
7 74 ROBLES PABLO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:15
8 49 CAMPOS, ANDRES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 TERNAVASIO NICOLAS SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:29
2 29 CASTELLA, DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:00
3 18 ALTAMIRANO , DANIEL MATIAS  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:23
4 6 RIVERA QUINTO MIGUEL ANGEL LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:27
5 25 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:59
6 96 ESPADA ALBERTO SAO PAULO BRASIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:22
7 35 ROS, MARCOS LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:54
8 41 GONZALEZ, NICOLAS CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:25
9 36 BUCHHAMMER , ALEXIS LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:15
10 12 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:45
2 20 PANIAGUA  RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:02
3 15 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:14
4 103 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:15
5 17 OLIVA, VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:22
6 40 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:54
7 72 VARGAS ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:23
8 24 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:32
9 77 LIEBICH ANDRES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:42
10 50 MARCOS, ACUÑA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 101 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:29
2 108 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:48
3 60 QUINTANA, ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:19
4 104 VENTUROTTI, CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:03
5 5 GELHORN RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:27
6 102 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:37
7 71 PICCINI, RODRIGO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 45 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:39
2 68 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:00
3 11 LOPEZ, PABLO ADRIAN  CORONDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:35
4 100 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:10
2 57 MANSILLA, CLIDES SAN GUILLERMO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:36
3 8 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:45
4 47 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:00
5 38 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:38
6 37 NIKOLAUS RAUL ENRIQUE LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:43
7 76 PERPETO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:54
8 4 NAHUELAN COLIHUEQUE JUAN ISIDORO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 23 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:14
2 13 ERBES  ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:05
3 59 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:37
4 7 RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 64 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:49
2 58 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:07:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 97 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:55:52
2 46 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:02:53
3 14 LEISS ORLANDO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:25:45

 



  Facebook Cronomet