CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA SALUD

(LIB.SAN MARTIN, 16/09/2018)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:39:28
2 30 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:05
3 67 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:24
4 66 NOGUERA TERESITA MARGARITA ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:58
5 73 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:29
6 9 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:19
7 105 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:40
8 51 QUINTANA, GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:53:10
9 33 FREITAS , ELLEN LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:03
10 19 GUTLEBER, MILCA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:49
11 16 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:54
12 34 FAGIOLO, STEFANIA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:10
13 62 MEZA, GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:58:05
14 2 LEIVA OLGA EDITH LIBERTADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:58:12
15 98 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:02:19
16 42 ETCHECOPAR, ALICIA GENARA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:04:00
17 70 CASELLA, NATALIA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:00
18 52 ZAPATA, SANDRA VERONICA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:15
19 27 COLLAUD, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:29
20 61 GADEA, MARIA ISABEL PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:06:28
21 99 ROMANO, SANDRA SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:36
22 21 MICHELOUD MALVINA MANUELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:10
23 63 NIZZO MARIA INES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:24:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 TERNAVASIO NICOLAS SAN VICENTE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:29
2 44 MEONIZ SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:08
3 22 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:13
4 54 JACOB, WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:00
5 53 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:14
6 10 MARTINEZ RAU, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:37
7 56 GODOY MARIO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:45
8 39 CARULA, JUAN ANDRES VILLA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:54
9 29 CASTELLA, DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:00
10 20 PANIAGUA  RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:02
11 15 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:14
12 103 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:15
13 17 OLIVA, VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:22
14 31 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:51
15 101 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:29
16 108 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:48
17 40 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:54
18 75 PERPETO, MATIAS JOSE PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:50
19 43 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:10
20 60 QUINTANA, ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:19
21 3 FANELLI, LEANDRO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:43:54
22 57 MANSILLA, CLIDES SAN GUILLERMO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:36
23 18 ALTAMIRANO , DANIEL MATIAS  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:23
24 72 VARGAS ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:23
25 107 RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:47
26 104 VENTUROTTI, CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:03
27 26 SANTILLAN, MILTON SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:11
28 23 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:46:14
29 55 FUCHS TADEO GRAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:19
30 6 RIVERA QUINTO MIGUEL ANGEL LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:27
31 45 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:39
32 25 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:59
33 96 ESPADA ALBERTO SAO PAULO BRASIL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:22
34 8 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:45
35 68 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:00
36 74 ROBLES PABLO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:15
37 11 LOPEZ, PABLO ADRIAN  CORONDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:35
38 28 MARANGAN LUIS SALTA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:19
39 5 GELHORN RUBEN OSCAR LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:27
40 102 GONZALEZ, FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:37
41 35 ROS, MARCOS LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:54
42 106 SPRETZ, FRANCO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:52:03
43 69 DELLIZZOTTI, NAZARENO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:04
44 24 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:32
45 49 CAMPOS, ANDRES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:36
46 47 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:00
47 41 GONZALEZ, NICOLAS CAŅADA DE GOMEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:25
48 38 BERSANO, SERGIO LUIS MARIA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:38
49 37 NIKOLAUS RAUL ENRIQUE LIB SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:53:43
50 32 FERREIRA SECCO, GABRIEL LIBERTADOR SAN MARTINS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:52
51 64 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:49
52 76 PERPETO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:54
53 97 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:55:52
54 100 MARTINEZ, JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:54
55 13 ERBES  ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:05
56 36 BUCHHAMMER , ALEXIS LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:15
57 59 SCHONFELD VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:56:37
58 12 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:34
59 77 LIEBICH ANDRES LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:42
60 4 NAHUELAN COLIHUEQUE JUAN ISIDORO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:57:48
61 7 RODRIGUEZ, ABEL SALVADOR VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:57:59
62 71 PICCINI, RODRIGO LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:58:01
63 50 MARCOS, ACUŅA PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:10
64 46 RUIZ DIAZ, AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:02:53
65 58 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:07:21
66 1 SALDAŅA BAPTISTA NELSON LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:10:47
67 14 LEISS ORLANDO LIBERTADOR VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:25:45

 



  Facebook Cronomet