CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO

(ALDEA SAN ANTONIO, 16/02/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 169 MARTINEZ, ALDANA GUADALUPE VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:49:45
2 170 MARTINEZ, LUCIA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:53:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 209 GOMEZ, MELISA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:48:03
2 3 BERARDO, YESICA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:56
3 57 LARRIVEY, MILAGROS GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:02:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 ALVAREZ, ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:46:32
2 144 NAVARRETE, JOANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:09
3 88 RUIZ DIAZ† VALERIA DANIELA GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:53:30
4 29 MOLINARI, YAMILA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:13
5 155 SANCHEZ, MARIA DELFINA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:15
6 101 LAZO, IVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:39
7 103 GAUNA, MARICEL JULIANA AYELEN GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 RIOS , MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:40:27
2 90 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:18
3 174 DE LUCCA, LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:33
4 54 MARTINEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA GUALEGUAYCH? MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:39
5 36 RODRIGUEZ, ROMINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:56
6 83 PAEZ, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:57
7 56 MATEVE, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:10
8 85 AZAR, VIRGINIA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:56
9 1 SCHULTHEIS, DIAMELA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:28
10 16 LLANES, ITATI ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:38
11 104 VILLALBA, DENISE GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:39
12 63 LOPEZ, DAIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:47
13 98 CARLES, CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:05
14 110 CHESINI, LUCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:29
15 172 SOTO, GISELA MARIA ISABEL VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:03
16 84 OCHOA, YANINA PAOLA ALDEA SAN ANTONIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:04:45
17 136 STURTZ, JOHANNA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:24
  24 CASTIGLIONI, NOELIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 182 MILLER CRISTINA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:28
2 96 DODERO , MA EUGENIA† GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:41
3 18 MU—OZ, NORMA RAQUEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:53
4 44 PORCEL , CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:50:16
5 59 SACK, GISELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:39
6 91 HORNUS , GRISEL EVELYN† GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:57
7 181 GOMEZ, MARIA LETICIA URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:20
8 19 PICCOLI, MARIE LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:30
9 55 EGUI, PAULA† GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:56:34
10 167 PEREZ, SONIA CARINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:28
11 217 SCHNEIDMULLER, SILVANA VANINA BASAVILBASO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:05:17
12 67 DESANTOS, MELINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:06
13 71 DESANTOS, MARIA CAROLINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:10:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 180 TULIAN , MARICEL BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:47:43
2 121 SELLANES, SILVINA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:55
3 61 PIAGGIO, MERCEDES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:26
4 81 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:15
5 66 DENIS, MARIA SOLEDAD GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:52:21
6 117 TELLECHEA , ELVIRA† GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:53:35
7 216 ROSALES, M.EMILIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:11
8 129 ROTH, NOELIA GUALEGUAYCHU† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:56:52
9 204 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:57:57
10 22 CARABALLO, MARINA GUELAGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:13
11 47 OLALDE, CARINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:29
12 134 PESCE, CARLA URDINARRAIN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:32
13 39 SANTOS, MARIA SOLEDAD ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:59
14 210 PEREYRA, MIRIAM ELIZABETH GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:22
  137 STURTZ, DIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 ALMADA, MARIA GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:40:39
2 26 PECCIN, MARIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:55:36
3 179 BERLINGERI, CLAUDIA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:56:31
4 145 BOURLOT, ANDREA SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:57:48
5 50 FIGUEROA, GABRIELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:01
6 128 RUBIO, LILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:27
7 94 MARI, ELIA NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:44
8 75 LERNER, MARCELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:10
9 113 CABALLERO, FABIOLA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:09:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 218 VALLEJOS ALICIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:49:44
2 139 SACK, MARTINA MARIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:53
3 187 BERNIK, MARIA SILVIA BASAVILBASO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:21
4 9 KNEETEMAN, CLAUDIA RAQUEL GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:52
5 146 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:08:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 160 WINDECKER, ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:49:09
2 115 LOPEZ, CECILIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:57:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 ARANDA, ENZO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:41:10
2 33 RONCONI, GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:44:49
3 188 CAPELETTI, BAUTISTA GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:49:01
4 106 RAMIREZ, LUIS ROBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:49:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 LEIVA, GABRIEL FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:16
2 12 BERARDO, SERGIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:39
3 69 GOMEZ BADARACO, LAUTARO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:24
4 77 COLLAZO, JUAN ESTEBAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:17
5 195 TOMMASI, FRANCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:47:29
6 78 BELLO, DAVID GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:49:02
7 211 EGUI, LUCIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 10 LEICHNER JONATHAN EMANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:06
2 126 ZIEGLER, JONATHAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:17
3 171 PORTILLO, FERNANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:53
4 109 ISAURRALDE, PABLO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:33
5 200 COSTA, MARCELO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:18
6 99 LEIVA, MATIAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:18
7 157 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:55
8 207 OJEDA LEONARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:33
9 151 BOGAO, NERI ANDRES† ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:28
10 220 CARRO RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:07
11 131 SITTNER, LUCAS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:17
12 189 YONAS LUIS MIGUEL LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:08
13 107 LAPALMA, GUILLERMO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:08
14 108 GUTIERREZ, FEDERICO ROMAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:54:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 VELASQUEZ, HERNAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:16
2 124 SUAREZ, MAURO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:45
3 213 HILARZA, MAXIMILIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:43
4 100 MAISTEGUI, EMANUEL ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:16
5 120 CARMONA, YAMIL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:34
6 166 SCHROEDER, EMILIANO JOS√Č VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:41
7 30 PLAZA, RAMIRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:57
8 82 ZAPATA, LUIS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:44:10
9 158 RAFFO , TOMAS URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:50
10 191 LEMI—A ALEJO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:52
11 196 OVALLE EMANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:58
12 186 BARDIN, JONATHAN† BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:31
13 192 JUAN PABLO, BEL ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:46
14 31 BENETTI, MARCELO EXEQUIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:07
15 202 POMBO, JUAN PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:02
16 86 GAGGIA, HERNAN BERNAL QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:58:34
17 142 GONZALEZ, MAURO ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 190 BERNIGAUD, OSVALDO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCGU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:40:29
2 93 OLIVA , VICTOR HUGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:09
3 175 ALMADA, MANUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:26
4 32 SCHWINDT, MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:43:05
5 87 BONATO, EMMANUEL MONTE GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:50
6 168 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO ANDRES VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:06
7 15 FINI, EMANUEL MONTE GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:19
8 150 ABREU BLANCO, JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:55
9 214 MANSILLA, HERNAN MARIA BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:36
10 152 ROMANO, CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:50
11 64 PRIETO, CARLOS IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:07
12 141 FERRARI, GERARDO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:55
13 125 DOMINGUEZ , DIEGO DARIO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:54:58
14 156 BONATO, MARTIN MONTE GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:18
15 17 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS JOSE ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:09
16 53 DAVICO, ENZO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:12
17 52 STURTZ, SEBASTIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:58:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 173 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:35:26
2 11 MU—OZ MARIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:37:29
3 193 MARTINELLI, CARLOS ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:39
4 199 MANSILLA ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:00
5 185 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:15
6 89 CHARADIA, EDUARDO† GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:20
7 43 ARDAIZ, FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:44
8 40 SACK, GABRIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:42
9 92 CASTRO, ESTEBAN ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:36
10 138 COLOMBATTO, GERóNIMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:18
11 20 AQUINO LOPEZ, PABLO JULIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:21
12 58 GUZMAN, OMAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:58
13 13 SITTNER, WALTER MARTIN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:13
14 41 TOVO, GUSTAVO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:32
15 23 BRAUN, RAMON GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:47
16 205 FERN√°NDEZ, LUIS PEDRO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:28
17 68 LOPEZ, OMAR ALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:57:36
18 37 ZAPATA, FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:00:12
19 215 JES√öS , DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:53
20 194 ALCALA, SANTIAGO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 79 BELEN, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:54
2 2 BERARDO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO† URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:27
3 14 CACERES, RICARDO FABIAN ALDEA SAN ANTONIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:42
4 164 SANCHEZ ANGEL EMILIO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:52
5 76 RIVERO, JANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:29
6 208 ROMERO, HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:32
7 140 SILIO, JUAN MIGUEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:51
8 203 COLOMBO EDUARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:43:11
9 35 MURILLO, LUIS DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:45:48
10 102 COLLAZO, JUAN ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:46:10
11 34 REBORA, MARCOS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:48:07
12 133 GARCIA, HORACIO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:00
13 132 RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:54
14 176 SENA, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:01
15 48 ANDISCO, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:04
16 45 CACERES, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:50
17 122 ALFONSO, RICARDO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:30
18 21 NEGRETTE, BRUNO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:47
19 70 ZAMACOIS, JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:36
20 197 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:00
21 149 BAZAN , JORGE† VILLA ROSA (PILAR) VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:33
22 60 SCHIAVO, CARLOS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 95 CABALLERO, NESTOR RAUL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:44
2 62 RIVAS, HERNAN† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:28
3 178 ANSELMI, ALVARO FRAY BENOS VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:55
4 38 FRASCAROLLI, PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:14
5 42 MOLINA, CARLOS FABIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:01
6 49 RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:36
7 183 ALVA, EDUARDO JAVIER URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:53
8 27 MARQUEZ, SILVIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:49:41
9 119 LEIVA, OSCAR DARIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:04
10 143 GUASTAVINO, EDUARDO JUAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:56:11
11 198 NANI JUAN JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:31
12 219 VELAZQUEZ CESAR JAVIER GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:05:06
13 154 CONDE, MARTIN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:05:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 BAFFICO, CARLOS† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:40:36
2 130 LEDRI, LUIS GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:21
3 105 MALGOR, ROBERO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:48
4 201 FOLLONIER SERGIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:41
5 65 GOMEZ, JULIO ARMANDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:19
6 123 DAGUERRE, LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU† VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:35
7 161 RIVERO JOSE MARIA VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:20
8 114 ARMELLA, ADOLFO DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:59
9 116 LASRY, SERGIO GUILLERMO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:48
10 184 MU—IZ ROBERTO BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:00
11 163 BRELAZ, OMAR COL SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:14
12 118 PEVERELLI, ERNESTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:10
13 51 ALFARO, CARLOS JOSE GUALEGUYACHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:02
14 206 TELECHEA JUAN MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:05:05
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 127 RAMOS, HUGO ALBERTO MAIPU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:34
2 212 ALMADA, DOMINGO TRINIDAD BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:47
3 177 PEREYRA VI√‘ARTE, JULIO CESAR FRAY BENOS VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:07
4 73 ROBALDO, JORGE RICARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:52:54
5 162 LOPEZ, RAMON ANTONIO GOBERNADOR SOLA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 1:02:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 148 BRIENCE, ANGEL BURZACO VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:41:51
2 112 TANARO, JOSE DANIEL GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:48:00
3 159 RUIZ, CARLOS ANTONIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:48:32
4 97 MIGUELES, FELIX GUALBERTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:54:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 135 CARDINAUX, EDGARDO URDINARRAIN VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:57:39
2 153 ROMANO, ORLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:58:32
3 46 FAINLAND, SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:01:39
4 147 LOPEZ, JUAN DE DIOS LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:14:32

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet