CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA SALUD

(LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN, 21/09/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 633 GARCIA GASTON GOB GALVEZ ESPECIAL 00:53:28
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 LESA DANA  PARANA MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:37:20
2 592 ARISMENDI NOHELIA NOGOYA MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:49:09
3 597 METZLER MARIA SOL SAN SALVADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:49:16
4 583 MASSENA MARIEL ELIZABETH LIBERTADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:54:21
  634 YANZON CAROLINA LIBERTADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 606 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:38:19
2 611 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:42:50
3 109 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA E.RIOS MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:44:34
4 568 SáNCHEZ GABRIELA VERóNICA LIBERTADOR MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:48:19
5 605 MOREYRA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NOGOYA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:51:22
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 567 LAZZARINI ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:39:25
2 625 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANá MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:42:08
3 637 ESPOTURNO ROMINA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:45:32
4 643 NANI DIANA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:46:18
5 617 CHAPINO ROSANA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:48:30
6 101 GOVI VERONICA SAN SALVADOR  MUJER D - 35 A 39 01:03:50
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 107 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:44:47
2 104 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:44:52
3 616 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:47:00
4 612 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:47:36
5 588 GIROD NANCI ESPERANZA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:53:33
6 608 MINVIELLE DAMASIA LIBERTADOR MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:57:21
7 561 RODRIGUEZ MA LAURA LIBERTADOR MUJER E - 40 A 44 01:05:24
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 577 MAHON PAMELA CAP BERMUDES MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:39:43
2 593 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:40:29
3 627 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:51:59
4 562 VICENTIN MONICA SANTA FE MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:52:06
5 626 GIRARD SILVIA MARIELA PARANA MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:52:35
6 589 AGUIRRE MARISA DANIELA SANTA FE MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:59:46
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 641 LANZI MONICA PARANA MUJER G - 50 A 54 00:47:00
  555 LOPEZ ANDREA LIBERTADOR MUJER G - 50 A 54 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 636 MULLER ERICA RAMIREZ MUJER H - 55 A 59 01:11:59
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 607 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS JULIAN  PARANA VARON A - 20 A 24 00:30:52
2 628 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:34:21
3 582 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:36:04
4 586 MUÑOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARON A - 20 A 24 00:36:57
5 618 SEGOVIA IVAN ROSARIO VARON A - 20 A 24 00:37:07
6 585 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:41:51
7 554 LARCH DAVID LIBERTADOR VARON A - 20 A 24 00:43:08
  558 RICHTER EZEQUIEL LIBERTADOR VARON A - 20 A 24 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 570 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON B - 25 A 29 00:32:06
2 581 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON B - 25 A 29 00:34:53
3 553 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON B - 25 A 29 00:36:27
4 111 SENRA MARIANO PARANá VARON B - 25 A 29 00:37:12
5 610 AQUINO LUCAS LIBERTADOR VARON B - 25 A 29 00:49:19
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 622 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON C - 30 A 34 00:34:03
2 649 RIOS MARTIN PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:36:49
3 579 RIVERA MIGUEL PERU VARON C - 30 A 34 00:40:13
4 604 TABORDA LUCIANO JAVIER NOGOYA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:40:19
5 596 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON C - 30 A 34 00:42:40
6 603 QUINDE JOSUE LIBERTADOR VARON C - 30 A 34 00:46:45
7 564 BIDART GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:48:58
8 620 ROBLES PABLO LIBERTADOR VARON C - 30 A 34 00:51:02
9 613 PLEM SILVIO CRESPO VARON C - 30 A 34 00:52:42
10 102 CHORT ANDRES PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:53:12
11 578 LEGUIZA MARTIN GUALEGUAY VARON C - 30 A 34 01:02:06
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 594 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:33:07
2 646 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:36:39
3 647 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:37:11
4 118 LEGUIZA SERGIO SAN BENITO VARON D - 35 A 39 00:38:09
5 110 MUñOZ MARTIN ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON D - 35 A 39 00:38:26
6 580 RODRIGUEZ JORGE ANDRÉS PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:39:21
7 566 RIOS JUAN CARLOS VICTORIA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:40:27
8 100 GODOY MARIO PARANá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:42:08
9 560 ENCINAS DIEGO LIBERTADOR VARON D - 35 A 39 00:43:04
10 645 ROBAINA LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:43:40
11 103 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:44:04
12 615 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON D - 35 A 39 00:44:30
13 575 BONO JORGE CAP BERMUDES VARON D - 35 A 39 00:45:20
14 600 DORIGO MARTIN OSCAR PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:46:14
15 565 BARRIOS ERNESTO PASCUAL  GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON D - 35 A 39 00:46:59
16 609 WEINER JAVIER RAFAELA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:47:11
17 614 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:56:03
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 587 ARIAS LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON E - 40 A 44 00:31:54
2 598 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:33:34
3 105 GRANERO CARLOS PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:35:02
4 644 MORALES MARCELO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:42:42
5 619 ROSALES JUAN OSCAR PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:42:43
6 556 GELHORN RUBEN O LIBERTADOR VARON E - 40 A 44 00:44:30
7 638 TROSSERO DIEGO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:45:34
8 648 PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:49:20
9 573 NAHUELAN JUAN LIBERTADOR VARON E - 40 A 44 00:51:06
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 591 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:37:51
2 629 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:39:09
3 584 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON F - 45 A 49 00:39:33
4 639 NAVARRO ALFONSO VICTORIA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:46:46
5 631 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:49:20
6 119 KREMER MIGUEL LIBERTADOR VARON F - 45 A 49 00:50:31
7 552 GOMEZ HUGO JOSE  STROBEL VARON F - 45 A 49 00:51:18
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 590 FRANZEN LUIS ESPERANZA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:37:25
2 640 MANSILLA CLIDES RAMóN SAN GUILLERMO VARON G - 50 A 54 00:37:45
3 572 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO - PARANÁ VARON G - 50 A 54 00:38:59
4 559 CORDOBA MILLAN SANTA FE VARON G - 50 A 54 00:40:16
5 623 VARISCO  EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:40:51
6 599 CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON G - 50 A 54 00:41:22
7 576 BURKING ADRIAN CAP BERMUDES VARON G - 50 A 54 00:41:31
8 642 WILHELM SERGIO EDGARDO GALARZA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:43:18
9 569 VILLAGRA JOSE MARIA CRESPO VARON G - 50 A 54 00:48:19
10 551 NIKOLAUS RAUL LIBERTADOR VARON G - 50 A 54 00:48:54
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 630 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON H - 55 A 59 00:44:38
2 108 NAVARRO MARIO NAVARRO VICTORIA E.RIOS VARON H - 55 A 59 00:45:11
3 635 ERBES ANIBAL RAMIREZ VARON H - 55 A 59 00:47:39
4 117 MUSSI CARLOS MIGUEL LIBERTADOR VARON H - 55 A 59 00:50:04
5 571 PISSANO RAUL LIBERTADOR VARON H - 55 A 59 01:03:19
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 621 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARON I - 60 A 64 00:39:58
2 632 LEZCANO DANIEL ALBERTO GOB GALVEZ VARON I - 60 A 64 00:56:02
3 563 BENITEZ ANGEL EUGENIO SANTA FE  VARON I - 60 A 64 01:03:37
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 624 GODOY JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARON J - 65 A 69 00:43:38
2 602 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON J - 65 A 69 00:47:12
3 595 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO SAN SALVADOR VARON J - 65 A 69 00:54:09
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 557 VARGAS ARMANDO LIBERTADOR VARON K - 70 A 74 00:45:37
2 574 GONZALEZ JORGE LIBERTADRO VARON K - 70 A 74 01:01:30
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 120 LEYSON HECTOR LIBERTADOR VARON M - 80 Y + 00:27:23
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 UNREIN NADIA STROBEL MUJER JUV 16 A 19 00:26:11
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 HEREDIA ENZO ARIEL PARANA VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:19:34
2 59 ALBANO BRITOS LIBERTADOR VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:20:21
3 55 VILARAZA GIRARD IÑAKI PARANA VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:20:32
4 53 UNREIN ALEXIS STROBEL VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:20:59
5 51 SANTILLAN MILTON SANTO TOME VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:21:05
6 58 RODRIGUEZ TOFALO IÑAKI JESUS PARANA VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:21:14
7 56 SUáREZ MALATINI JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:23:30
8 57 DANGELO FERNANDO DIAMANTE VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:24:43
9 52 DELGADO DARIO CRESPO VARON JUV 16 A 19 00:27:22

 



  Facebook Cronomet