CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA SALUD

(LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN, 21/09/2014)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 LESA DANA  PARANA MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:37:20
2 606 AVILA LIDIA NOGOYA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:38:19
3 567 LAZZARINI ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:39:25
4 577 MAHON PAMELA CAP BERMUDES MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:39:43
5 593 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:40:29
6 625 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANá MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:42:08
7 611 MOINE MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:42:50
8 109 RIOS MARIA ANGELA VICTORIA E.RIOS MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:44:34
9 107 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:44:47
10 104 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:44:52
11 637 ESPOTURNO ROMINA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:45:32
12 643 NANI DIANA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:46:18
13 616 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:47:00
14 641 LANZI MONICA PARANA MUJER G - 50 A 54 00:47:00
15 612 MOINE MARIA VERONICA PARANA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:47:36
16 568 SáNCHEZ GABRIELA VERóNICA LIBERTADOR MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:48:19
17 617 CHAPINO ROSANA PARANA MUJER D - 35 A 39 00:48:30
18 592 ARISMENDI NOHELIA NOGOYA MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:49:09
19 597 METZLER MARIA SOL SAN SALVADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:49:16
20 605 MOREYRA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NOGOYA MUJER C - 30 A 34 00:51:22
21 627 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:51:59
22 562 VICENTIN MONICA SANTA FE MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:52:06
23 626 GIRARD SILVIA MARIELA PARANA MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:52:35
24 588 GIROD NANCI ESPERANZA MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:53:33
25 583 MASSENA MARIEL ELIZABETH LIBERTADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 00:54:21
26 608 MINVIELLE DAMASIA LIBERTADOR MUJER E - 40 A 44 00:57:21
27 589 AGUIRRE MARISA DANIELA SANTA FE MUJER F - 45 A 49 00:59:46
28 101 GOVI VERONICA SAN SALVADOR  MUJER D - 35 A 39 01:03:50
29 561 RODRIGUEZ MA LAURA LIBERTADOR MUJER E - 40 A 44 01:05:24
30 636 MULLER ERICA RAMIREZ MUJER H - 55 A 59 01:11:59
  555 LOPEZ ANDREA LIBERTADOR MUJER G - 50 A 54 DNF
  634 YANZON CAROLINA LIBERTADOR MUJER B - 25 A 29 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 607 MOLINA GUALBERTO MARCOS JULIAN  PARANA VARON A - 20 A 24 00:30:52
2 587 ARIAS LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON E - 40 A 44 00:31:54
3 570 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON B - 25 A 29 00:32:06
4 594 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:33:07
5 598 CARUSSI JUAN PABLO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:33:34
6 622 LINDT JORGE JAVIER FEDERAL VARON C - 30 A 34 00:34:03
7 628 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:34:21
8 581 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON B - 25 A 29 00:34:53
9 105 GRANERO CARLOS PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:35:02
10 582 CAMILION JUAN MANUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:36:04
11 553 TORRES ARIEL ALEJANDRO VIALE VARON B - 25 A 29 00:36:27
12 646 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:36:39
13 649 RIOS MARTIN PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:36:49
14 586 MUÑOZ CARLOS NOGOYA VARON A - 20 A 24 00:36:57
15 618 SEGOVIA IVAN ROSARIO VARON A - 20 A 24 00:37:07
16 647 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:37:11
17 111 SENRA MARIANO PARANá VARON B - 25 A 29 00:37:12
18 590 FRANZEN LUIS ESPERANZA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:37:25
19 640 MANSILLA CLIDES RAMóN SAN GUILLERMO VARON G - 50 A 54 00:37:45
20 591 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:37:51
21 118 LEGUIZA SERGIO SAN BENITO VARON D - 35 A 39 00:38:09
22 110 MUñOZ MARTIN ESTEBAN DIAMANTE VARON D - 35 A 39 00:38:26
23 572 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO - PARANÁ VARON G - 50 A 54 00:38:59
24 629 VILLANUEVA CARLOS PARANA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:39:09
25 580 RODRIGUEZ JORGE ANDRÉS PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:39:21
26 584 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON F - 45 A 49 00:39:33
27 621 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARON I - 60 A 64 00:39:58
28 579 RIVERA MIGUEL PERU VARON C - 30 A 34 00:40:13
29 559 CORDOBA MILLAN SANTA FE VARON G - 50 A 54 00:40:16
30 604 TABORDA LUCIANO JAVIER NOGOYA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:40:19
31 566 RIOS JUAN CARLOS VICTORIA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:40:27
32 623 VARISCO  EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:40:51
33 599 CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL SAN SALVADOR  VARON G - 50 A 54 00:41:22
34 576 BURKING ADRIAN CAP BERMUDES VARON G - 50 A 54 00:41:31
35 585 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON A - 20 A 24 00:41:51
36 100 GODOY MARIO PARANá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:42:08
37 596 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON C - 30 A 34 00:42:40
38 644 MORALES MARCELO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:42:42
39 619 ROSALES JUAN OSCAR PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:42:43
40 560 ENCINAS DIEGO LIBERTADOR VARON D - 35 A 39 00:43:04
41 554 LARCH DAVID LIBERTADOR VARON A - 20 A 24 00:43:08
42 642 WILHELM SERGIO EDGARDO GALARZA VARON G - 50 A 54 00:43:18
43 624 GODOY JUSTO EDUARDO PARANA VARON J - 65 A 69 00:43:38
44 645 ROBAINA LEANDRO ALCIDES PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:43:40
45 103 COLOMBANI MARCELO DANIEL PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:44:04
46 556 GELHORN RUBEN O LIBERTADOR VARON E - 40 A 44 00:44:30
47 615 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON D - 35 A 39 00:44:30
48 630 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON H - 55 A 59 00:44:38
49 108 NAVARRO MARIO NAVARRO VICTORIA E.RIOS VARON H - 55 A 59 00:45:11
50 575 BONO JORGE CAP BERMUDES VARON D - 35 A 39 00:45:20
51 638 TROSSERO DIEGO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:45:34
52 557 VARGAS ARMANDO LIBERTADOR VARON K - 70 A 74 00:45:37
53 600 DORIGO MARTIN OSCAR PARANA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:46:14
54 603 QUINDE JOSUE LIBERTADOR VARON C - 30 A 34 00:46:45
55 639 NAVARRO ALFONSO VICTORIA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:46:46
56 565 BARRIOS ERNESTO PASCUAL  GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON D - 35 A 39 00:46:59
57 609 WEINER JAVIER RAFAELA VARON D - 35 A 39 00:47:11
58 602 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON J - 65 A 69 00:47:12
59 635 ERBES ANIBAL RAMIREZ VARON H - 55 A 59 00:47:39
60 569 VILLAGRA JOSE MARIA CRESPO VARON G - 50 A 54 00:48:19
61 551 NIKOLAUS RAUL LIBERTADOR VARON G - 50 A 54 00:48:54
62 564 BIDART GERONIMO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:48:58
63 610 AQUINO LUCAS LIBERTADOR VARON B - 25 A 29 00:49:19
64 631 VENTUROTTI CARLOS MARIA PARANA VARON F - 45 A 49 00:49:20
65 648 PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO PARANA VARON E - 40 A 44 00:49:20
66 117 MUSSI CARLOS MIGUEL LIBERTADOR VARON H - 55 A 59 00:50:04
67 119 KREMER MIGUEL LIBERTADOR VARON F - 45 A 49 00:50:31
68 620 ROBLES PABLO LIBERTADOR VARON C - 30 A 34 00:51:02
69 573 NAHUELAN JUAN LIBERTADOR VARON E - 40 A 44 00:51:06
70 552 GOMEZ HUGO JOSE  STROBEL VARON F - 45 A 49 00:51:18
71 613 PLEM SILVIO CRESPO VARON C - 30 A 34 00:52:42
72 102 CHORT ANDRES PARANA VARON C - 30 A 34 00:53:12
73 633 GARCIA GASTON GOB GALVEZ ESPECIAL 00:53:28
74 595 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO SAN SALVADOR VARON J - 65 A 69 00:54:09
75 632 LEZCANO DANIEL ALBERTO GOB GALVEZ VARON I - 60 A 64 00:56:02
76 614 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANá VARON D - 35 A 39 00:56:03
77 574 GONZALEZ JORGE LIBERTADRO VARON K - 70 A 74 01:01:30
78 578 LEGUIZA MARTIN GUALEGUAY VARON C - 30 A 34 01:02:06
79 571 PISSANO RAUL LIBERTADOR VARON H - 55 A 59 01:03:19
80 563 BENITEZ ANGEL EUGENIO SANTA FE  VARON I - 60 A 64 01:03:37
81 120 LEYSON HECTOR LIBERTADOR VARON M - 80 Y + 01:04:00
  558 RICHTER EZEQUIEL LIBERTADOR VARON A - 20 A 24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet