CRONOMET
 
 

FINAL CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(SANTO TOME, 01/11/2015)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 139 35 CUKLA VIVIANA POSADAS MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:43:14 0:33:27 0:34:12 0:35:35
2 20 30 MARTINEZ GISELA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:44:36 0:34:08 0:35:24 0:35:04
3 156 26 FERNANDEZ ROSMARI GOYA MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:48:06 0:34:55 0:36:00 0:37:11
4 143 23 MONTENEGRO  PATRICIA SANTO TOME  MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:51:03 0:35:55 0:36:45 0:38:23
5 76 21 MOLINA GUADALUPE ISABEL CORRIENTES MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:56:33 0:36:58 0:38:45 0:40:50
                   
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 6 35 BUSATTO NATALIA CHAJARI MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:51:43 0:35:38 0:37:40 0:38:25
2 100 30 ROSBACO CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:54:11 0:37:39 0:38:15 0:38:17
3 186 26 TEJERA CLAUDIA LA CRUZ CTES. MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:59:44 0:39:32 0:40:24 0:39:48
4 122 23 GOMEZ JOSEFINA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30 A 39 2:06:01 0:39:26 0:41:05 0:45:30
5 53 21 GAGLIARDINO NATALIA PAULA CORRIENTES MUJERES A 30 A 39 2:56:22 0:54:57 1:00:44 1:00:40
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 1 35 ROSBACO LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:49:32 0:35:30 0:36:33 0:37:29
2 74 30 CACERES KARINA MERCEDES MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:51:23 0:35:41 0:37:19 0:38:23
3 45 26 SCAGLIA PAOLA RESISTENCIA MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:59:25 0:39:36 0:40:40 0:39:09
4 157 23 CABALLERO CLAUDIA NOEMI POSADAS MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:59:29 0:39:35 0:40:43 0:39:11
5 126 21 SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSANA RESISENCIA MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:02:08 0:38:32 0:41:15 0:42:21
6 17 20 LUXEN ELISABHET BELLA VISTA  MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:03:14 0:39:35 0:40:40 0:42:59
7 55 19 TALAVERA MARIANA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:07:37 0:42:08 0:43:13 0:42:16
8 27 18 PALAVECINO ROMEU MELISA RESISTENCIA MUJERES B 40 A 49 2:14:33 0:41:56 0:43:13 0:49:24
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 46 35 DIAZ MARIA ESTHER RESISTENCIA MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:24:20 0:40:13 0:44:07
2 66 30 CHAMORRO SHOSH CORRIENTES MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:26:52 0:43:13 0:43:39
3 49 26 SILVIA NORONHA SANTOS URUGUAIANA MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:52:04 0:52:58 0:59:06
- 91 3 REBAK MIRTA RAQUEL SAN VICENTE MUJERES C 50 A 59 1:27:36 - -
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 184 35 CORDOBA SILVIA LA CRUZ MUJERES D 60 Y MAS 1:31:38 0:44:52 0:46:46
2 65 30 GOMEZ PESCIE MARIA CORRIENTES MUJERES D 60 Y MAS 1:32:54 0:44:42 0:48:12
               
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 52 35 VEGA LUCIA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:11:15 0:35:16 0:35:59
2 136 30 VERA SANDRA ITATí ESQUINA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:12:11 0:35:18 0:36:53
3 44 26 GUARINO ROMINA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:14:39 0:36:54 0:37:45
4 133 23 FLEITAS GERALDINE MAGALÍ ESQUINA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:15:11 0:37:43 0:37:28
5 93 21 ESCOBAR ALEGRE ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:15:17 0:36:48 0:38:29
6 15 20 CARRUMAN MIRTHA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:18:34 0:38:25 0:40:09
7 92 19 RAMIREZ  MELISA SILVANA GOYA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:22:48 0:39:40 0:43:08
8 167 18 SEGOVIA LORENA ESQUINA MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:24:14 0:42:30 0:41:44
9 178 17 CáCERES GABRIELA BEATRIZ MERCEDES MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:27:45 0:43:41 0:44:04
10 43 16 COLMANO  ANABELLA  RESISTENCIA  MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:30:14 0:43:54 0:46:20
11 127 15 SANABRIA LAURA BEATRIZ LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:35:24 0:45:57 0:49:27
12 4 14 STRAY ORIANA BELEN SAN VICENTE MUJERES PROMOC. 14 Y MAS 1:39:07 0:47:59 0:51:08
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 23 35 BERMUDEZ  VICTORIA  CORRIENTES  MUJERES CICLOTURISTAS 0:57:28 0:57:28
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 112 35 OWCZARCZYN RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:59:18 0:28:44 0:29:53 0:30:08 0:30:33
2 77 30 SANTANGELO DIEGO MARTIN CORRIENTES VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:59:18 0:28:44 0:29:53 0:30:08 0:30:33
2 114 30 OWCZARCZYN RAUL ALEJANDRO GDOR VIRASORO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:03:25 0:28:46 0:31:22 0:31:05 0:32:12
3 130 26 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:03:25 0:28:47 0:31:22 0:31:05 0:32:11
4 208 23 CAYETTI JUAN MATIAS VIRAROSO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:04:34 0:30:43 0:30:00 0:31:35 0:32:16
5 160 21 DOS SANTOS DIEGO VIRAROSO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:11:50 0:32:33 0:32:46 0:32:23 0:34:08
6 166 20 GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ESQUINA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:12:54 0:31:12 0:31:56 0:34:09 0:35:37
7 88 19 LUQUE EDUARDO BELLA VISTA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:13:20 0:32:15 0:32:57 0:33:39 0:34:29
8 174 18 TOLEDO ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:19:18 0:33:48 0:34:05 0:35:11 0:36:14
9 162 17 BARRIOS MATIAS  BELLA VISTA  VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 2:27:22 0:33:30 0:34:23 0:37:12 0:42:17
- 191 3 RIQUELME HERNAN PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:43:27 0:31:12 0:32:56 0:39:19 -
- 176 3 PREAR JUAN VIRAROSO VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:51:42 0:33:24 0:41:43 0:36:35 -
- 155 3 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES ELITE HASTA 29 1:02:49 0:30:42 0:32:07 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 163 35 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:03:25 0:30:13 0:31:22 0:31:00 0:30:50
2 195 30 MEDINA DAVID RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:03:26 0:30:12 0:31:23 0:30:59 0:30:52
3 14 26 EGGER EDGAR EMMANUEL CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:05:33 0:30:55 0:31:39 0:30:46 0:32:13
4 204 23 ALEGRE GERMAN GABRIEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:10:32 0:30:26 0:32:46 0:34:16 0:33:04
5 137 21 ARANDA CRISTIAN ESQUINA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:11:43 0:30:46 0:31:13 0:34:08 0:35:36
6 39 20 SIUNSKEVICH ALBERTO JESUS GOYA VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 2:22:52 0:30:17 0:33:47 0:37:51 0:40:57
- 128 3 CONTRERAS MAURO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34 1:52:33 0:36:32 0:38:51 0:37:10 -
                     
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 110 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:03:28 0:29:44 0:31:21 0:31:00 0:31:23
2 141 30 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:04:53 0:29:46 0:31:22 0:31:02 0:32:43
- 106 3 MARTI DARIO JOSUE BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:07:45 0:29:51 0:31:17 0:30:57 0:35:40
3 86 26 DALMAZZO DARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:12:22 0:32:01 0:32:53 0:33:05 0:34:23
4 40 23 DIAZ ROBERTO  GOYA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:12:36 0:32:54 0:31:58 0:32:26 0:35:18
5 11 21 SOSA HUGO ALEJANDRO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:16:31 0:32:17 0:33:33 0:34:41 0:36:00
6 62 20 FERRANDO MARIANO RIVERA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:17:08 0:32:13 0:33:59 0:34:24 0:36:32
7 72 19 GONZALEZ ALFREDO RAUL PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:17:31 0:33:15 0:34:31 0:34:50 0:34:55
8 41 18 ALASIA LEONARDO FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:18:25 0:34:39 0:34:10 0:34:04 0:35:32
9 111 17 BERNARDINIS PABLO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:25:40 0:34:10 0:36:11 0:37:04 0:38:15
10 151 16 GARRIDO EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MERCEDES  VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 2:36:54 0:36:49 0:38:45 0:38:10 0:43:10
- 69 3 GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:01:05 0:29:45 0:31:20 - -
- 107 3 BUITTONI SERGIO  RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 1:08:54 0:34:04 0:34:50 - -
- 154 3 QUINTANA VICTOR PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39 0:32:13 0:32:13 - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 30 35 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:04:12 0:30:55 0:30:32 0:30:45 0:32:00
2 33 30 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:05:52 0:30:56 0:31:33 0:31:22 0:32:01
3 57 26 CARDOSO ALEJANDRO  BELLA UNION VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:06:40 0:31:00 0:31:29 0:31:24 0:32:47
4 101 23 PAREDES MARCELO GUILLERMO  MONTE CASEROS  VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:08:28 0:30:57 0:31:36 0:32:23 0:33:32
5 38 21 PIASENTINI MARCOS GOYA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:08:28 0:30:57 0:32:01 0:31:58 0:33:32
6 2 20 HAAG GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:10:38 0:31:23 0:32:08 0:33:20 0:33:47
7 67 19 MARTINEZ CARLOS ANTONIO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:10:51 0:32:34 0:32:06 0:33:07 0:33:04
8 28 18 LOPEZ ADOLFO HERNáN SANTO TOMé VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:11:31 0:31:33 0:32:42 0:33:25 0:33:51
9 32 17 CALGARO JUAN JOSE  CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:11:41 0:31:55 0:32:51 0:33:19 0:33:36
10 113 16 OWCZARCZYN RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:11:51 0:31:22 0:31:44 0:33:37 0:35:08
11 12 15 CASATTI ESTEBAN  RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:12:43 0:31:34 0:33:05 0:34:12 0:33:52
12 179 14 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:12:43 0:32:31 0:32:41 0:34:01 0:33:30
13 21 13 PEPPO ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME  VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:15:33 0:33:00 0:33:42 0:33:12 0:35:39
14 170 12 GALLARDI SILVIO SANTA ANA VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:22:17 0:34:28 0:35:42 0:34:44 0:37:23
15 73 11 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:27:05 0:39:32 0:37:22 0:34:53 0:35:18
16 129 10 PEREZ SERGIO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:27:31 0:35:24 0:36:33 0:37:02 0:38:32
- 164 3 VIDAL ANIBAL ANTONIO SAN VICENTE VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 2:03:51 0:38:49 0:40:30 0:44:32 -
- 84 3 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44 1:11:36 0:34:51 0:36:45 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 36 35 COSTA CRISTIN EDUARDO  GOYA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:02:31 0:29:37 0:31:33 0:30:16 0:31:05
2 87 30 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:05:54 0:31:51 0:30:39 0:31:20 0:32:04
3 64 26 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:10:40 0:31:00 0:31:40 0:33:40 0:34:20
4 63 23 VILLANUEVA CARLOS P LIBRES VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:17:10 0:31:06 0:31:55 0:34:17 0:39:52
5 3 21 ROMERO WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:17:13 0:34:35 0:33:38 0:34:06 0:34:54
6 117 20 KELLER CARLOS  MONTE CARLOS VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:18:57 0:33:48 0:34:37 0:34:55 0:35:37
7 146 19 PARODI VICTOR JAVIER BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:20:44 0:34:40 0:35:04 0:35:11 0:35:49
8 145 18 BRUZZO MARTIN BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:20:55 0:37:16 0:39:36 0:39:42 0:24:21
9 120 17 AGUIRRE CARLOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:21:57 0:32:48 0:34:20 0:36:48 0:38:01
10 171 16 ALVAREZ ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 2:24:29 0:35:04 0:36:01 0:36:06 0:37:18
- 125 3 MACHACA MILTON RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:57:21 0:36:20 0:39:40 0:41:21 -
- 148 3 OVIEDO LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49 1:16:09 0:37:27 0:38:42 -  
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 103 35 FESTEY CARLOS RAMON GOB.VIRASORO (CTES.) VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:32:20 0:30:23 0:30:50 0:31:07
2 13 30 SOSA ANTONIO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:34:25 0:30:38 0:31:43 0:32:04
3 196 26 GOMEZ CARLOS MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:36:14 0:30:57 0:32:06 0:33:11
4 34 23 PIZZIO NORBERTO LUIS  CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:40:51 0:32:45 0:33:46 0:34:20
5 180 21 GARCIA RENE ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:42:46 0:33:32 0:34:39 0:34:35
6 144 20 GARAY MARIANO  SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:48:22 0:35:21 0:36:22 0:36:39
7 47 19 AGUIRRE ELIO JORGE OMAR PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:48:26 0:34:45 0:36:26 0:37:15
8 90 18 SILVA JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:49:03 0:35:22 0:36:37 0:37:04
9 24 17 ACHUCARRO JUAN BARRANQUERAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:49:07 0:35:31 0:36:30 0:37:06
10 165 16 PéREZ ARMANDO EMILIO POSADAS VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:49:22 0:35:55 0:37:19 0:36:08
11 185 15 AYALA LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:49:22 0:35:06 0:36:06 0:38:10
12 19 14 OLIVA FRANCISCO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:50:27 0:35:21 0:36:30 0:38:36
13 153 13 DELGADO DAVID MERCEDES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:51:08 0:35:25 0:36:31 0:39:12
14 168 12 ARANDA MARIO RUBEN ESQUINA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:52:40 0:36:01 0:38:20 0:38:19
15 188 11 RIQUELME FRANCISCO P LIBRES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:57:02 0:38:09 0:39:35 0:39:18
16 201 10 AGUIRRE DIEGO RAUL SANTA LUCIA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 1:57:02 0:37:20 0:40:56 0:38:46
17 56 9 MOSQUEDA SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:09:18 0:41:29 0:41:56 0:45:53
18 190 8 SALINA LUIS MARIA VIRAROSO VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 2:25:27 0:44:01 0:44:59 0:56:27
- 16 3 AGUIRRE OVIDIO BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - -
- 104 3 STORTI NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54 - - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 81 35 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:36:22 0:32:05 0:31:39 0:32:38
2 7 30 CASQUERO FLORENTINO JESUS CHAJARI VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:42:05 0:33:37 0:33:21 0:35:07
3 8 26 SARTORI RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:42:05 0:33:07 0:33:52 0:35:06
4 26 23 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:43:58 0:34:14 0:35:01 0:34:43
5 94 21 COLMAN ARNALDO RAUL LAS PALMAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:46:34 0:35:43 0:35:19 0:35:32
6 172 20 RIVERO JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:50:03 0:36:24 0:36:45 0:36:54
7 50 19 GONçALVES DOS SANTOS EDISON URUGUAIANA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:51:09 0:36:23 0:36:46 0:38:00
8 75 18 LOPEZ MIGUEL ANDRES  CORRIENTES VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:59:54 0:38:15 0:40:16 0:41:23
9 198 17 LETURIA ROBERTO DOMINGO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 2:05:26 0:40:55 0:41:55 0:42:36
- 140 3 AGULLA JUAN CARLOS POSADAS VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:48:17 0:36:32 1:11:45 -
- 82 3 CALEGA OSCAR  BELLA VISTA VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 - - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 99 35 LORENZATTO JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:47:35 0:35:43 0:36:26 0:35:26
2 149 30 VERON JUAN MERCEDES VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:48:54 0:34:58 0:36:40 0:37:16
3 42 26 BAEZ OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:52:49 0:35:09 0:36:19 0:41:21
4 121 23 SILVA MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:55:12 0:37:31 0:38:49 0:38:52
5 199 21 VILAR NESTOR PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 2:08:55 0:42:40 0:43:45 0:42:30
6 95 20 COLMAN CARLOS DANIEL LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 2:16:30 0:40:31 0:45:24 0:50:35
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 173 35 RODRIGUEZ MARIO ESQUINA VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:03:07 0:39:29 0:41:00 0:42:38
2 71 30 PEREZ ROBERTO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:03:08 0:39:29 0:41:02 0:42:37
3 158 26 FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:09:46 0:42:33 0:43:34 0:43:39
4 192 23 VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:15:13 0:43:03 0:43:18 0:48:52
5 5 21 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 2:23:36 0:48:23 0:47:18 0:47:55
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 134 35 ORUè RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:30 0:30:52 0:30:07 0:31:31
2 116 30 KELLER LUCAS  MONTECARLO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:32:35 0:30:52 0:30:15 0:31:28
3 70 26 RUIZ DIAZ RAMON ANDRES PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:39:55 0:32:39 0:33:14 0:34:02
4 118 23 KELLER GABRIEL NESTOR MONTECARLO VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:41:43 0:32:36 0:33:46 0:35:21
5 108 21 OJEDA FRANCO RESISTENCIA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:46:16 0:34:01 0:36:25 0:35:50
6 10 20 SORIA JOVANOVICH MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:46:22 0:33:39 0:35:19 0:37:24
7 29 19 ALEGRE CONRADO ANTONIO SANTO TOME VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:50:14 0:35:58 0:36:11 0:38:05
8 205 18 LEDEZMA JUAN LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:54:09 0:36:20 0:38:11 0:39:38
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 35 35 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO GOYA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:33:13 0:30:33 0:31:16 0:31:24
2 25 30 ATAMAñUK  OSCAR  MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:34:45 0:31:17 0:31:37 0:31:51
3 115 26 FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO YAMIL RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:35:14 0:31:44 0:31:10 0:32:20
4 37 23 MACIAS NICOLAS GOYA  VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:37:49 0:31:44 0:32:56 0:33:09
5 124 21 DUARTE DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME  VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:37:55 0:32:12 0:32:48 0:32:55
6 169 20 MUñOZ GABRIEL ESQUINA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:40:32 0:33:26 0:33:06 0:34:00
7 203 19 PONCE RUBEN SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:41:35 0:33:27 0:33:40 0:34:28
8 22 18 BALMACEDA LUIS SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:42:59 0:33:32 0:34:55 0:34:32
9 150 17 VERON ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:46:07 0:33:34 0:37:15 0:35:18
10 79 16 PERCARA LEONARDO FABIO JUAN PUJOL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:48:02 0:34:50 0:36:18 0:36:54
11 89 15 CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO SILVA BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:49:28 0:35:51 0:35:40 0:37:57
12 147 14 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:49:28 0:35:36 0:36:11 0:37:41
13 51 13 ESPINOLA GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:51:20 0:33:16 0:40:50 0:37:14
14 54 12 CANDIA HUGO DARIO CORRIENTES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:58:11 0:39:49 0:38:42 0:39:40
15 200 11 CHICHI CESAR FABRIZIO SANTA LUCIA . VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:00:57 0:39:01 0:41:38 0:40:18
16 194 10 BATALLA OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:15:47 0:40:35 0:45:08 0:50:04
17 131 9 VAZQUEZ JUAN MANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 2:15:51 0:40:24 0:46:03 0:49:24
- 159 3 CáCERES  CARLOS  GDOR. VIRASORO  VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:19:00 0:37:44 0:41:16 -
- 97 3 ESPINOLA ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:36:31 0:36:31 - -
- 96 3 REBAK PABLO FRANCISCO MISIONES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:47:06 0:47:06 - -
- 58 3 AGUIRRE CESAR LEONARDO PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 - - - -
                   
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 132 35 ORUE EDGAR RODOLFO ESQUINA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:40:21 0:33:17 0:33:15 0:33:49
2 80 30 VIGAY ALFREDO EVARISTO SANTO TOME  VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:40:21 0:33:17 0:33:17 0:33:47
3 182 26 PILONI JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:42:15 0:33:21 0:34:01 0:34:53
4 181 23 MONTEROS SOLITO RAMIRO IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:44:32 0:34:25 0:34:56 0:35:11
5 9 21 LOPEZ GUILLERMO ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:44:37 0:34:26 0:35:12 0:34:59
6 78 20 LUCERO PEDRO  PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:44:51 0:34:14 0:34:47 0:35:50
7 102 19 BELSKY ALEJANDRO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:45:08 0:34:41 0:34:59 0:35:28
8 202 18 GOMEZ JULIO ALBERTO SANTA LUCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:45:28 0:34:32 0:34:57 0:35:59
9 175 17 DORETTO JOSE RAUL VIRASORO VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:47:12 0:35:22 0:35:16 0:36:34
10 206 16 GONZALEZ ROBERTO ALVEAR VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:50:30 0:36:07 0:37:17 0:37:06
11 152 15 BENITEZ JOSE MARIA MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:51:27 0:37:23 0:37:16 0:36:48
12 85 14 MAURI FRANCISCO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:53:33 0:37:02 0:37:36 0:38:55
13 187 13 ARRIETA WALTER MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:55:29 0:37:36 0:39:15 0:38:38
14 193 12 PéREZ LUGO JOSé ANTONIO LA CRUZ VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:58:37 0:38:11 0:39:06 0:41:20
15 177 11 MOULIN ROLANDO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:02:08 0:40:51 0:42:16 0:39:01
16 161 10 PINHARANDA LIONEL ALCIDES BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:03:31 0:39:45 0:41:21 0:42:25
17 207 9 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:07:43 0:41:44 0:43:12 0:42:47
18 123 8 KARAM FACUNDO MERCEDES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 2:07:56 0:39:54 0:41:59 0:46:03
- 135 3 GRIOLIO MILTON ROBY ESQUINA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:16:44 0:35:17 0:41:27 -
- 18 3 ROSSOLI JOSE LUIS BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 1:28:57 0:42:58 0:45:59 -
- 183 3 SOLIS LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:36:06 0:36:06 - -
- 83 3 CAPLI NORBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:42:09 0:42:09 - -
- 138 3 VALLEJOS ROBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS 0:45:41 0:45:41 - -
- 68 3 BRACCO TOMAS PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS - - - -
- 105 3 BANGHER SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS - - - -
- 142 3 FRANCO ORLANDO SANTO TOMÉ VARONES PROMOC. B 35 Y MAS - - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3 V4
1 59 35 TEXEIRA LEONARDO BELLA UNION VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:04:02 0:30:09 0:30:04 0:31:37 0:32:12
2 61 30 GARCIA MARQUEZ JOHNATAN BELLA UNION VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:04:04 0:30:09 0:30:04 0:31:36 0:32:15
3 119 26 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GUSTAVO SANTO TOME  VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:10:49 0:31:46 0:31:28 0:31:32 0:36:03
4 31 23 CORNALó SANTIAGO  CHAJARI  VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:13:15 0:31:01 0:32:13 0:33:29 0:36:32
5 109 21 ROMERO LIVA JUAN CRUZ RESISTENCIA VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:13:16 0:31:00 0:32:14 0:33:29 0:36:33
6 98 20 ALEGRE MAXIMILIANO  CORRIENTES  VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 2:24:03 0:35:38 0:35:51 0:35:09 0:37:25
- 60 3 BERNIZ ALVARO BELLA UNION VARONES SUB23 18 A 23 0:31:01 0:31:01 - - -

 


  Facebook Cronomet