CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE

(COLON, 02/12/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1 ALBERTONE, CELESTE YANINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 0:49:54
1 94 VELAZQUEZ, ROCIO SOLEDAD SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 0:54:09
2 206 PEPE, FABIANA CONCEPCIONA DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:05:07
3 101 AGUIAR, ANTONELLA  C. DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:07:11
4 214 ROSSI, BELEN SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:36:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 42 TAMAI, JESICA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:52:35
1 142 CARDOZO, SILVIA LOS CARDALES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:52:57
2 63 CARDOZO, MONICA NATALY LOS CARDALES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:55:27
3 117 ROMERO ALVAREZ, KAREN LUCIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:57:31
4 186 SALCEDO, NOELIA ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:59:58
5 86 PASSERA, ALDANA GRACIELA COLEGIALES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:02:38
6 224 MORUA, SOFIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:05:51
7 34 LARREA, DANIELA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:07:10
8 95 IZAURRALDE , FLORENCIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:10:53
9 44 YBALO, SINTIA ESTHER CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:42
10 193 MENGA, SOFIA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:11:54
11 222 SORIA, NATACHA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:12:31
12 62 PEREZ, CARLA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:38
13 163 BARBIERO VANESA  SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:14:38
14 104 FREDEZ ANTONELLA C DEL U  MUJER 10 km MUJERES 25/29 1:16:44
15 64 ROBINA , ANA VICTORIA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:33:40
16 60 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:34:37
  174 TECHERA, YESSICA PAYSANDU  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 43 BLANC, LORENA  VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:52:35
2 114 LATORRE ADAMEK, MARINELLA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:53:19
3 153 CABRERA, FLORENCIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:54:23
4 72 CHAULET, VERONICA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:00:26
5 185 TABORDA, SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:00:36
6 188 ROMERO, MICAELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:00:39
7 207 GAY, CLAUDIA CASEROS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:00:55
8 209 MITRE, MARIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:01:12
9 32 PROCURA, GISELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:05:28
10 115 ANDREOLI CABRERA, ROMINA LETICIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:07:59
11 82 USANDIZAGA, ALBANA BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:11:37
12 26 VERA, VERONICA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:13:22
  3 BURSESE, MARINA BERAZATEGUI MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  4 CABRERA, CECILIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 189 AVILA, LIDIA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:51:35
1 230 KOKOJACZUK, ROSANA MARIANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:52:36
2 148 DORSCH, EVELYN ALEJANDRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:53:20
3 74 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:55:59
4 110 MARTIN, CRISTINA VIVIANA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:00:45
5 132 ANDRADA, GABRIELA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:02:07
6 208 FRAGA, MALVINA ROSA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:07:06
7 205 GOMEZ, ROCIO PAMELA  C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:07:07
8 152 IREL, VANESA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:07:56
9 210 TAJLEABUE , ALEJANDRA  CONCORDIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:08:34
10 170 CORREA, MARISA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:08:42
11 140 MONDRAGON, MARIA ANDREA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:04
12 99 GARCIA PRESAS, ANA LAURA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:13:11
13 191 MUÑOZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:14:16
14 102 SIGOT, MARIA EUGENIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:14:41
15 123 NUÑEZ GENTILE , MARIA INES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:14:53
16 225 MARTINEZ, V. VALERIA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:15:35
17 28 VILLAGRAN, LORENA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:05
18 100 GALIMBERTI, IVANA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:09
19 116 BAIZ VIGNOLA , CARLA DANIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:46
20 23 ROJAS, NATALIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:19:39
21 90 PACINELLI, ANTONELLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:22:38
22 151 CASAÑAS, LAURA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:31:36
23 51 GODOY, YANINA VANESA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:33:42
24 68 CONTRINO, VANINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:34:11
  122 FIRPO, GISELA  PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  601 BURGARD, LORENA ANABELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 121 VAUCHER TERZANO, MARIA ELENA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:55:11
2 120 GAMBOA, MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:01:25
3 41 SAVINI, ANABELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:03:08
4 18 MORELLI, PATRICIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:06:40
5 107 CANOVAS, MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:07:08
6 156 MARTINEZ, LUCIANA CHIVILCOY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:10:22
7 147 BENTANCOURT, LORENA  COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:23
8 88 COZZI, MARIA LUZ CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:30
9 138 MARRERO PEIRANO, MERCEDES ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:42
10 165 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:43
11 6 DELGADO, PAOLA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:12:53
12 16 MOLINA, MONICA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:16:02
13 97 CASERES , VERONICA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY . MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:09
14 87 ALMEIDA, MIRIAM ELIZABETH CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:20:11
15 144 LYTWYNKA, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:21:54
16 22 QUINTANA, ROMINA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:04
17 66 GOFOY, EMILCE C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:29:35
18 67 PEREZ , MONICA ALEJANDRA  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:41
  9 GARIBALDI, SILVANA LORENA GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 FIGUEROA, ELIZABETH NANCY SAN MARTIN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:54:39
2 21 PURIZACA, RITA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:56:47
3 166 BEL, ELSA DANIELA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:07:06
4 57 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA TENPERLEY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:08:28
5 61 LARRACHAO, MARIELA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:09:18
6 160 RODRIGUEZ , GLADYS  RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:09:25
7 7 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:49
8 76 PADROS, CLAUDIA BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:10:52
9 168 BEL, PATRICIA RAQUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:11:17
10 80 CORIA Y GRIGONI, MARIA PAOLA BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:11:38
11 29 CAÑETE, MARCELA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:12:41
12 30 RUIZ, MARIELA ALEJANDRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:13:02
13 79 ARTIMIAK, SILVIA DANIELA BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:13:08
14 78 CEGLIA, MARIA CARLOTA BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:21:03
15 81 MELCHIORI, MARIANA MERCEDES BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:21:03
16 131 MARIANI, CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:21:52
17 65 ROBINA , ANA KARINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:33:41
18 19 GIMENEZ, NELCY GRAND BOURG MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:50:37
19 218 MUELA, ROSA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:29:31
  39 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
  85 DE VINCENZO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BARADERO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 187 SEGOVIA MILESSI, ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:01:32
2 10 GIMENEZ, GLADYS NOEMI LUJAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:04:33
3 169 PORTILLO, SABINA ROXANA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:07:03
4 118 MARQUEZ LARROSA, SONIA BEATRIZ PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:08:08
5 24 ROMERO, GRISELDA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:08:22
6 216 RABIRU, MARGARITA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:08:55
7 126 QUIÑONES, YRMA YOVANA CASEROS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:10:31
8 130 RONGA, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:13:40
9 172 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANELA YOUNG MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:15:48
10 96 SOSA, ALEXANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:16:22
11 14 MAURI, MARCELA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:34:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 162 PANIAGUA, MONICA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:11:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 25 ROSELL, ALICIA NOEMI CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/69 1:50:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 GIMENEZ, ELIAS LANUS VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:52:05
2 228 FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ, FACUNDO NAHUEL SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:53:26
3 89 CAFFA, JEREMIAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 0:56:44
4 47 FREDES ROJO, GONZALO ISMAEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:10:10
  155 PONCE PEREZ, JUAN AGUSTIN BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 15 MENDEZ, MAXIMILIANO BOCA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:44:28
1 20 OROÑO, LUCA LANUS VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:49:52
2 134 SAUCEDO, EMANUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:52:06
3 692 ANZUATTE GANCHEROV JOSE ENRIQUE  SALTO  VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:56:52
4 136 MONTALVAN, JORGE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:02:06
5 106 CABRERA, EZEQUIEL  SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:03:24
6 2 ALBERTONE, DARIO LUJAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:17
7 49 ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL  ROLDAN VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:05:49
8 179 VACCARO, LUCIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:08:51
9 192 FERRERA, GABRIEL IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:09:48
10 135 NERI GONZALEZ, LUCIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:13:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 694 MARTINEZ , ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:44:34
1 184 GONGORA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO DANIEL YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:53:41
2 198 MAHER, LUCAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:00:46
3 201 ARLETTAZ, NAHUEL V ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:13
4 71 LUGRIN, JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:14
5 58 ROUDE, JUAN MANUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:29
6 180 CAMPORA, SERGIO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:03:42
7 133 MELUENDEZ, FRANCO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:04:54
8 128 ESKENAZI , ALAN GABRIEL  CABA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:08:39
9 45 TEGLI, JUAN IGNACIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:10:10
10 195 MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO EMANUEL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:14:15
11 146 RIOS, SEBASTIAN JOAQUIN CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:21:53
  103 SCHAAB ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DELURUGUAY VARON 10 km VARONES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 HILARZA, MAXIMILIANO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:45:00
2 190 MOREIRA, DIEGO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:51:49
3 680 ORTIZ RAFAEL CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:52:25
4 175 DELLA GIUSTINA, MATIAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:53:12
5 171 MOREIRA, JORGE NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:53:54
6 13 LEDESMA, MATIAS LANUS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:54:40
7 48 MARIO, ADRIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:55:36
8 226 PEREIRA, ROVER SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:56:46
9 69 REGNER, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:59:54
10 129 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:59:57
11 12 HERNANDEZ, ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:59:59
12 141 VERON, SAMUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:00:28
13 681 DULCCE EMILIO CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:02:19
14 54 TEUBNER, JULIO CESAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:17
15 112 DELALOYE, FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:06:13
16 143 STARC, VICENTE CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:07:36
17 159 ROUILLET, MARIANO ANTONIO CHIVILCOY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:10:25
18 111 TRIPODI, ESTEBAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:27:04
  717 VIEITO, FEDERICO LANUS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 176 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:44:49
1 197 MODERNEL, MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:52:59
2 93 EVEQUOZ, ALEJANDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:53:01
3 113 REULA, GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:53:37
4 695 AVILES, JOSE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:36
5 211 ROMANO, CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:50
6 70 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN RODOLFO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:54:51
7 53 GONZALEZ, CRISTHIAN ANDRES COLON VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:28
8 204 GIMENEZ, ORLANDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:35
9 154 MANSILLA, HERNAN MARIA BASAVILBASO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:42
10 91 CAFFA, NICOLAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:56:45
11 158 SUAREZ, LUCIANO JOSE CHIVILCOY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:57:10
12 59 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:59:36
13 227 LOPEZ , VICTOR OSIRIS SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:03:21
14 33 SCHOEDER, ESTEBAN MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU - GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:05:38
15 55 MENDEZ, LUIS C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:01
16 182 VALENTI, MARCELO A GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:08:37
17 145 ARRIOLA, JOSE LUIS CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:09:44
18 40 MARTIN DANIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:10:43
19 83 GENOUD, MATIAS BARADERO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:36
20 35 FASSIO, EZEQUIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:45
21 219 WILVERS, PABLO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:12:49
22 203 BENITEZ, JUAN PABLO ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:14:35
23 17 MONARDEZ, MAXIMILIANO LANUS VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:34:06
  149 LAVELLA, GABRIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 196 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:47:02
2 183 MANSILLA ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:08
3 119 HAIACHE, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:30
4 202 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:34
5 223 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:06
6 199 TRIBULO, HECTOR FERNANDO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:55:54
7 137 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:01:11
8 50 MEYER, JUAN CDELU VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:02:16
9 73 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:03:51
10 220 HERENIU GUSTAVO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:05:39
11 691 WISCHÑEVSKY YANINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:07:21
12 52 CABALLERO, CRISTIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:14
13 157 LOVILLO, HORACIO CHIVILCOY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:23
14 124 CORTESE, MARIANO CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:10:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 125 FRIERA, MARCELO CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:55:25
2 194 MENGA, GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:55:47
3 181 MORALES, GABRIEL ADRIAN JACINTO  GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:59:35
4 178 BEL, JORGE LUIS HERRERA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:05:17
5 139 RONCHI, MARTIN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:08:03
6 127 ROMAN, DANIEL CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:10:30
7 164 ANDINO , CLAUDIO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:15
8 75 MUÑOZ, LUIS  BARADERO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:38
9 84 MAGALLANES, CARLOS ALBERTO BARADERO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:39
10 31 BENITEZ, RICARDO ARIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:13:02
11 98 CHAPPUIS, RAFAEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:13:10
12 215 NESSI NETTO, RICHARD SALTO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:36:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 200 PEREYRA, IGNACIO RUBEN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:52:56
2 46 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:56:49
3 36 ZANGARA, JOSE SALTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:00:28
4 221 LEZCANO, LUIS WALTER GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:03:16
5 173 TECHERA , SERGIO YOUNG VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:07:46
6 229 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:12:34
7 217 CUELLO DIAZ, CARMELO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 2:06:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 150 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:57:02
2 77 COSSI, CARLOS ALBERTO BARADERO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:04:20
3 161 LEZCANO, JULIAN RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:08:46
  38 CHIERICI, LUIS ROBERTO SALTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 213 RODRIGUEZ ARREGUI, ANGEL WALTER FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 0:55:45
2 212 ROMANO, ORLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:04:28
3 105 VILLARREAL , EDUARDO MáXIMO  MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:06:39
4 37 EXENI, ADNAN SALTA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:09:00
5 27 VIDARTE, ALFREDO BUENOS AIRES VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:17:15
6 177 MUÑOZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:20:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 VEGA VICTOR ALEJANDRO MAR DEL PLATA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 1:28:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 CHEVEZ, ANIBAL ALBERTO CABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 70/+ 1:26:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 167 PEREYRA, JESUS JAVIER CONCEPCION DEL UUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 0:54:13
2 108 NIZ OSCAR HERNAN C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 1:09:30


  Facebook Cronomet