CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE

(COLON, 02/12/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 800 PEREZ LAURA SAN GREGORIO DE POLANCO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:51:16
1 738 BERNARD, GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 20/24 2:10:07
2 797 GONGORA, JENNIFER FRAY BENTOS† MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 20/24 2:12:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 747 SANABRIA, MARCELINA YOLANDA† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:09:58
2 793 TROCHE, KAREN† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:11:16
3 761 MEICHTRY, MARIA VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:20:27
4 819 BENEDETTI, LAURA† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:30:28
5 727 VERGARA, GISELA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:45:55
6 770 ROMERO, JESSICA PATRICIA COLON ENTRE RIOS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:59:08
7 748 ARAUJO, CAROLINA RAQUEL† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 3:45:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 773 COSSO, EMILIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:04:32
1 723 LEMA, MARIANA CELESTE ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:16:56
2 826 DIAZ, TATIANA† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:19:23
3 820 PAOLAZZI, ANTONELLA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:30:29
4 718 ZELAYA, DAIANA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:44:10
5 806 ETCHEVARNE, CARINA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:52:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 749 FERREIRA, NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:13:00
2 786 OCAMPO, MARIA FLAVIA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:33:19
3 679 ALTAMIRANO, CAROLINA GALARZA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:40:20
4 701 ALBORNOZ, MERCEDES LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:42:35
5 711 PORTILLO, MARIA JOSE LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:44:09
6 703 CALZOLAIO, VERONICA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:47:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 823 TABORDA, ANDREA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:05:16
2 737 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:10:47
3 754 PERROUD, ANDREA LUCILA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:10:50
4 735 CHIAPPETTI, SILVIA CARINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:18:35
5 779 DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:33:08
6 750 DOMINGUEZ ROMINA NOEMI C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 km MUJERES 40/44 2:34:45
7 829 DI LORENZO, MARA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:34:52
8 802 COLLO, LORENA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:37:21
9 771 RIOS, MYRIAN MOCORET√° MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:37:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 733 CERRUDO, LIDIA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:04:31
1 803 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:06:34
2 769 AQUINO, TERESITA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:14:13
3 809 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:16:04
4 707 MERCADO, ELIZABET† LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:27:59
5 814 GANON, FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:28:55
6 815 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:35:25
7 777 BOURLOT, ANDREA SUSANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:40:13
8 810 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:40:54
9 724 GOMEZ, CARINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:48:37
  712 RASCHIOTTO, ANALIA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 785 TOLOMEI, ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:30:27
2 734 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA† GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:43:24
3 765 GONZALEZ, ANALIA FABIANA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:46:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
  702 BRUNO NANCY LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
  706 GUAYMAS, ESTHER DEL CARMEN AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 726 DAVICO, MAURICIO GUALEGUAYCH√ö VARON 21 KM VARONES -/19 2:48:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 758 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARONES 20/24 2:08:13
2 801 MOLVER, CRISTIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 20/24 2:59:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 729 LEICHNER, JONATHAN EMANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 1:31:18
1 709 PAZ, GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 1:59:46
2 782 MILANO, PABLO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:03:32
3 828 VILLALBA, JUAN PABLO COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:06:26
4 811 BLUMBERG, LEONEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:07:16
5 755 BENITEZ, PABLO GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:10:48
6 708 RODOLFO, MI—O LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:11:53
7 792 AGUILAR, MARTIN FRAY BENTOS† VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:15:48
  767 DA SILVA, BRIAN COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 775 MEONIZ, SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:28:49
Gen 732 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:33:28
1 736 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:43:48
2 730 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:47:28
3 783 KAP, MATIAS CASEROS† VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:50:10
4 805 GABIRONDO, CRISTIAN VICENTE SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:53:08
5 798 RODRIGUEZ, HENRY MERCEDES VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:54:02
6 804 FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO† SAN JOSE† VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:57:21
7 818 CORREA AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:57:27
8 784 DE BATTISTA, DANTE JOAQUIN† CASEROS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:59:55
9 704 DIAZ, GABRIEL LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:02:08
10 760 BOURLOT, EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:02:08
11 795 ARGUELLO CARRANZA, JUAN ANGEL FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:04:54
12 746 AVALOS, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO† CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY† VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:05:43
13 813 TORRES, GONZALO ANIBAL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:07:10
14 759 MACEDO, MAXIMILIANO DEL VISO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:08:34
15 741 MAIDANA, FACUNDO EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:21:16
16 768 VINCENT, IVAN ARIEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:25:56
  756 GUANCO, RODRIGO LAFERRERE VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 776 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:34:24
2 731 LEMOS, RICARDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:46:32
3 796 FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:52:30
4 808 CARBALLO, JUAN PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:52:53
5 676 PASCAL , MARTIN CASEROS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:59:56
6 744 BLATER, JUAN ANDRES CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:03:42
7 705 GONZALEZ, JUAN LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:03:49
8 745 FERRARI, SERGIO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:08
9 740 PALACIOS, DIEGO NICOLAS COLEGIALES VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:06:39
10 821 ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:08:29
11 677 GONZALEZ, PABLO NICOLAS CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:08:50
12 720 SACCHI, FRANCISCO SANTIAGO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:09:22
13 827 CASA—AS, GERM√°N GASTO¬īN CONCPECION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:09:27
14 716 VARELA, GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:10:19
15 743 DODERA, ARIEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:11:49
16 794 DUTRA, HEBER ALBERTO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:13:46
17 713 ROMERO, DIEGO LANUS, BUENOS AIRES, ARGENTINA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:42:35
18 719 ZORN, SERGIO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 3:47:27
  780 COTTANI FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 763 MARSO† PABLO† COLÓN† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:46:47
2 764 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL† COLON† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:47:10
3 830 BALONCHARD, GASTON ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:49:53
4 757 SOTO, SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:51:06
5 753 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:52:04
6 742 ARRIONDO, LEONARDO DANIEL SAN JOSE† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:54:55
7 788 ARGUELLO , DENIS FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:55:41
8 722 RAGONE, FABIAN VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:02:08
9 774 GARCIA, JUSTO JULIAN GUALEGUAY† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:04:45
10 789 PACALUK GOMEZ , EDUARDO MAURO† FRAY BENTOS† VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:08:14
11 678 TALAMAS, CARLOS† COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:42:18
12 725 NIKODEM, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:48:37
13 728 NIKODEM, FEDERICO PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:48:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 790 TEALDO, SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 1:47:11
2 807 MELLO ESTEVEZ, ERNESTO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 1:56:32
3 817 RODA RICARDO COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 1:56:34
4 822 CABALLERO , RUBEN† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY† VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:02:37
5 778 HEREDIA, JUAN MARTIN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:05:54
6 812 ALCAZAR, GUSTAVO HUGO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:07:14
7 824 SAAVEDRA, GUSTAVO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:09:07
8 715 SILES, JORGE CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 3:47:27
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 799 CACERES, FABIO ROBERTO COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 1:51:18
2 762 CAIRE, FABIAN RENE VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 1:57:45
3 766 GRIPPALDI, EDGARDO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:20:41
4 825 CABALLERO, FABIAN GABRIEL† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:21:44
5 781 CASTRIGNANO, HUGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:27:35
6 772 BARRESI, ROBERTO MOCORET√° VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:37:27
  710 PINELLI, JAVIER ANDR√©S BERAZATEGUI VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  714 SCHMIDT, PABLO GABRIEL LANUS VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 816 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 1:52:06
2 787 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE, ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 1:56:42
3 751 LABALLEJA, ALBERTO LAZARO† CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:12:39
4 752 EXENI, NADIM RAMON SALTA CAP VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:45:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 791 GARAYCOCHEA, RAUL FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/69 2:13:28
2 739 VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL† VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/69 2:19:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 721 GONZALEZ, JOSE ABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES ESPECIALES 2:16:59


  Facebook Cronomet