CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 06/04/2019)


GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 62 RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER D 35/39 2:18:47 0:28:33 1:09:47 0:40:27
2 8 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER B 25/29 2:21:47 0:27:49 1:10:59 0:42:59
3 145 ARTERIZA SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER A 20/24 2:29:35 0:30:47 1:12:47 0:46:01
4 149 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER D 35/39 2:31:12 0:35:10 1:04:57 0:51:05
5 91 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER F 45/49 2:37:23 0:41:05 1:13:28 0:42:50
6 59 GOYENECHE SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER E 40/44 2:39:47 0:38:42 1:18:28 0:42:37
7 33 PERALTA CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER C 30/34 2:40:25 0:41:28 1:12:57 0:46:00
8 61 REGNER SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER D 35/39 2:46:20 0:42:08 1:15:15 0:48:57
9 128 LANDRIEL MAGALI P.G.SAN MARTIN MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER B 25/29 2:51:03 0:40:32 1:17:28 0:53:03
10 17 GUTIERREZ PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER C 30/34 2:52:17 0:41:59 1:18:27 0:51:51
11 143 FERNANDEZ MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER D 35/39 2:52:45 0:41:23 1:16:38 0:54:44
12 18 ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER E 40/44 2:53:46 0:38:52 1:24:09 0:50:45
13 114 FARI—A ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER B 25/29 3:10:41 0:46:59 1:17:55 1:05:47
14 104 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER F 45/49 3:10:59 0:41:17 1:30:55 0:58:47
  123 BERON ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJER A 20/24 DNF 0:30:18 1:18:46 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 9 BALDINI BRUNO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARON B 25/29 2:04:20 0:25:37 1:00:48 0:37:55
2 77 TORREGIANI GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON B 25/29 2:05:46 0:25:29 1:03:25 0:36:52
3 147 ALVAREZ, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:05:47 0:27:18 1:03:10 0:35:19
4 16 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:08:09 0:29:55 1:01:44 0:36:30
5 42 RICAGNO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:09:14 0:28:24 1:02:15 0:38:35
6 84 LOMBARDO MAURO C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:09:48 0:28:44 1:03:08 0:37:56
7 10 PIERRI MARCOS ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:09:53 0:33:08 1:03:48 0:32:57
8 110 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:10:22 0:28:24 1:02:16 0:39:42
9 6 DE LUCA MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:10:39 0:28:52 1:02:58 0:38:49
10 76 COMINELLI DINO CHACABUCO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON B 25/29 2:11:48 0:31:35 1:02:20 0:37:53
11 137 PUY, MAURICIO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:15:24 0:28:08 1:03:50 0:43:26
12 32 GRANERO CARLOS PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON F 45/49 2:16:25 0:29:29 1:07:26 0:39:30
13 146 RUIZ ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:17:23 0:28:42 1:03:10 0:45:31
14 131 BARLA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:18:56 0:36:35 1:03:24 0:38:57
15 140 PIZZARULLI ALBERTO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARON H 55/59 2:19:30 0:33:07 1:03:42 0:42:41
16 118 LESCANO JOEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:19:48 0:32:53 1:03:55 0:43:00
17 64 SECCHI DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON F 45/49 2:20:28 0:37:03 1:02:56 0:40:29
18 135 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:21:18 0:32:18 1:04:23 0:44:37
19 102 PERAZZO DAVID P.G.SAN MARTIN VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:22:57 0:35:28 1:04:38 0:42:51
20 47 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:24:18 0:38:05 1:04:08 0:42:05
21 55 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:24:39 0:37:36 1:04:52 0:42:11
22 56 TOGNELLI, FRANCISCO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARON B 25/29 2:25:33 0:38:43 0:59:38 0:47:12
23 66 ORCELLET DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:25:51 0:36:25 1:03:34 0:45:52
24 15 GUAQUINCHAY† JORGE GRAND BOURG VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:26:06 0:35:22 1:07:10 0:43:34
25 46 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON ESCOBAR  VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:26:19 0:35:45 1:11:22 0:39:12
26 2 CAMINOS ISIDORO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:26:39 0:35:16 1:11:08 0:40:15
27 35 RIVAS, HERNAN† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:26:48 0:34:09 1:06:30 0:46:09
28 7 CAJAL ESTEBAN DANIEL INGENIERO MASCHWITZ  VARON AGE GROUPS VARON B 25/29 2:26:52 0:33:16 1:12:43 0:40:53
29 119 AVALOS, JOSE LEONARDO PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:26:55 0:40:03 1:07:00 0:39:52
30 54 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:28:00 0:31:42 1:08:38 0:47:40
31 70 ROBLES, JULIO SAN MIGUEL VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:30:02 0:38:09 1:08:34 0:43:19
32 96 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN† CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON A 20/24 2:30:26 0:33:32 1:11:23 0:45:31
33 44 GLAGOVSKY PABLO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARON F 45/49 2:30:33 0:35:26 1:10:05 0:45:02
34 69 ACRICH, MIGUEL FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARON F 45/49 2:31:00 0:39:29 1:05:26 0:46:05
35 103 MAGNIN, MARIO FEDERACIóN VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:31:00 0:41:12 1:05:22 0:44:26
36 5 MARTINEZ DANIEL EDUARDO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:33:38 0:31:08 1:14:31 0:47:59
37 111 GARCIA MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON F 45/49 2:34:00 0:40:35 1:04:43 0:48:42
38 90 LEBREDO ANDRES ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARON D 35/39 2:36:27 0:35:19 1:14:17 0:46:51
39 1 CUESTA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:37:14 0:36:45 1:08:23 0:52:06
40 88 BRENA, MARCELO ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:38:56 0:38:03 1:13:34 0:47:19
41 67 DEL VALLE SERGIO BANFIELD VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:40:34 0:40:02 1:11:52 0:48:40
42 100 TORREGIANI, DANIEL ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 2:46:36 0:36:06 1:14:08 0:56:22
43 14 MONTEGGIA MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 2:48:08 0:36:23 1:16:59 0:54:46
44 78 HERNANDEZ HECTOR SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARON H 55/59 2:49:08 0:31:24 1:14:08 1:03:36
45 11 PRIETO, ALBERTO ANTONIO SAN MIGUEL VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:52:17 0:38:41 1:20:10 0:53:26
46 12 OLIVA FEDERICO MARTIN† DEL VISO VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:52:20 0:38:32 1:20:20 0:53:28
47 49 REYNOSO NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:54:40 0:35:40 1:23:23 0:55:37
48 30 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON C 30/34 2:55:10 0:45:04 1:17:10 0:52:56
49 4 GERHOLD PABLO FLORIDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARON I 60/64 3:04:34 0:48:03 1:17:02 0:59:29
50 94 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON AGE GROUPS VARON G 50/54 3:12:42 0:46:36 1:15:49 1:10:17
51 92 DEALESANDRO, LEONARDO LEONES VARON AGE GROUPS VARON H 55/59 3:12:44 0:34:17 1:23:47 1:14:40
52 36 SERRANO OSCAR DIEGO GARIN VARON AGE GROUPS VARON E 40/44 3:23:34 0:45:42 1:20:40 1:17:12
  133 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO VILLAGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARON J 65/69 DNF 0:46:42 - -

 



  Facebook Cronomet